Track & Field


Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2013 09:56 PM
                     Phil Esten Challenge @ UW - La Crosse                     
                           Veterans Memorial Stadium                           
                              April 20 - 21, 2013                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Finley, Sarah             SR Winona State             12.30Q  3.1  2 
  2 Schmidt, Becky            JR St. Cloud                12.36Q  4.5  1 
  3 Blue, Samantha            SO Oshkosh                  12.44Q  5.7  5 
  4 Malueg, Alesha            SO Oshkosh                  12.58Q  3.0  3 
  5 Wikstrom, Ellen           FR St. Cloud                12.64Q  3.3  4 
  6 Heafy, Meg                FR La Crosse                12.46q  5.7  5 
  7 Albers, Abby              JR Winona State             12.59q  4.5  1 
  8 Schmidt, Rebecca          SR La Crosse                12.61q  5.7  5 
  9 Mulligan, Megan           SO Eau Claire               12.70q  3.0  3 
 10 Laufenberg, Lindsey       SO Eau Claire               12.79q  3.3  4 
 11 Alston, Bailey            SO La Crosse                12.80   3.3  4 
 12 Knutson, Stephanie        SO Oshkosh                  12.81   5.7  5 
 13 Kregel, Kendra            SR Wartburg                 12.85   4.5  1  12.841
 14 School, Hannah            SO Stevens Point            12.85   3.0  3  12.847
 15 Finley, Tina              SR Winona State             12.88   5.7  5 
 16 Hemmen, Cassandra         SO Oshkosh                  12.92   3.1  2 
 17 Kelsey, Kayla             SO Eau Claire               12.95   3.1  2 
 18 Cornelious, GaBrina       FR St. Cloud                13.00   4.5  1 
 19 Rice, Sarah               FR La Crosse                13.07   3.0  3 
 20 Frempong-Longdon, Stepha  FR Eau Claire               13.12   3.3  4 
 21 Muhammad, Salimah         FR St. Cloud                13.15   5.7  5 
 22 Crain, Alex               FR La Crosse                13.17   3.0  3 
 23 Chaulklin, Samantha       FR Stevens Point            13.18   3.3  4 
 24 Fedor, Krista             FR Eau Claire               13.19   4.5  1 
 25 Femrite, Melissa          JR Winona State             13.24   3.3  4 
 26 Mueller, Hannah           SR La Crosse                13.25   3.3  4 
 27 Karl, Sage                SO Eau Claire               13.28   4.5  1  13.275
 28 Angster, Jennifer         FR La Crosse                13.28   3.1  2  13.278
 29 Muzia, Laura              SO La Crosse                13.30   5.7  5 
 30 Skaalrud, Madelin         JR St. Catherine            13.32   3.0  3 
 31 Riggins, Jaclyn           SO Wartburg                 13.38   3.1  2  13.373
 32 Fabry, Jenna              FR Stevens Point            13.38   5.7  5  13.375
 33 Irvine, Ashley            FR River Falls              13.40   5.7  5 
 34 Mattson, Lizzie           FR La Crosse                13.41   5.7  5  13.407
 34 Goods, Camesha            JR Wartburg                 13.41   3.1  2  13.407
 36 Schommer, Laura           SO Saint Mary's             13.51   3.1  2 
 37 Retallick, Tressa         JR Stout                    13.61   4.5  1 
 38 Thompson, Sydney          SO Superior                 13.69   3.3  4 
 39 Beilke, Nicole            FR St. Cloud                14.02   4.5  1 
 40 Korb, Addie               FR La Crosse                14.11   3.0  3 
 41 Fischer, Jennifer         FR Oshkosh                  14.13   3.1  2 
 42 Weber, Chelsea            FR Viterbo                  14.30   3.1  2 
 43 Werner, Katie             SR Stout                    14.69   3.0  3 
 44 Wiedl, Meghan                Wisconsin TC             30.57   4.5  1 
 45 Rojas, Maria              SR St. Catherine            30.65   3.3  4 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Finley, Sarah             SR Winona State             12.04   4.3  10   
  2 Schmidt, Becky            JR St. Cloud                12.27   4.3   8   
  3 Mulligan, Megan           SO Eau Claire               12.42   4.3   6   
  4 Blue, Samantha            SO Oshkosh                  12.43   4.3   5   
  5 Wikstrom, Ellen           FR St. Cloud                12.44   4.3   4   
  6 Heafy, Meg                FR La Crosse                12.47   4.3   3   
  7 Malueg, Alesha            SO Oshkosh                  12.72   4.3   2   
  8 Laufenberg, Lindsey       SO Eau Claire               12.97   4.3   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Claire           SO La Crosse                25.00   3.3  1  10   
  2 Rasmussen, Alyssa         SR River Falls              25.11   3.3  1   8   
  3 Vazquez, Maya             SO La Crosse                25.19   3.3  1   6   
  4 Fehler, Carly             SO Eau Claire               25.43   3.3  1   5   
  5 Finley, Sarah             SR Winona State             25.43   3.3  1   4   
  6 Gordee, Claire            FR La Crosse                25.60   3.3  1   3   
  7 Kregel, Kendra            SR Wartburg                 25.66   2.8  2   2   
  8 Halvorson, Jenna          JR La Crosse                25.78   3.3  1   1   
  9 Patterson, Brooke         SO Eau Claire               25.92   2.8  2 
 10 Rupnow, Jess              FR Eau Claire               26.00   2.8  2 
 11 Lasko, Sophie             SR River Falls              26.04   3.3  1 
 12 Albers, Abby              JR Winona State             26.28   3.3  1 
 13 Philips, Emily            SO River Falls              26.34   2.8  2 
 14 Malueg, Alesha            SO Oshkosh                  26.37   2.8  2 
 15 Finley, Tina              SR Winona State             26.46   2.8  2 
 16 Cornelious, GaBrina       FR St. Cloud                26.56   3.8  3 
 17 Laufenberg, Lindsey       SO Eau Claire               26.71   2.8  2 
 18 School, Hannah            SO Stevens Point            26.72   3.5  4 
 19 Schultz, Allison          SR Winona State             26.79   3.5  4 
 20 Angster, Jennifer         FR La Crosse                26.83   3.8  3 
 21 Schommer, Laura           SO Saint Mary's             26.86   3.5  4 
 22 Kline, Erin               JR Stevens Point            26.87   3.5  4 
 23 Rice, Sarah               FR La Crosse                26.93   3.8  3 
 24 Knutson, Stephanie        SO Oshkosh                  27.06   2.8  2 
 25 Kelsey, Kayla             SO Eau Claire               27.18   2.8  2 
 26 Karl, Sage                SO Eau Claire               27.25   3.8  3 
 27 Brion, Molly              FR Stout                    27.27   3.8  3 
 28 Moore, Brittany           FR St. Catherine            27.29   3.0  5 
 29 Riggins, Jaclyn           SO Wartburg                 27.40   3.8  3 
 30 Falk-Pedersen, Annalise   JR La Crosse                27.68   3.8  3 
 31 Muzia, Laura              SO La Crosse                27.94   3.5  4 
 32 Fabry, Jenna              FR Stevens Point            27.97   3.5  4 
 33 Irvine, Ashley            FR River Falls              28.02   3.5  4 
 34 Chaulklin, Samantha       FR Stevens Point            28.04   3.8  3 
 35 Coughlin, Erin            SR St. Catherine            28.52   3.5  4 
 36 Muhammad, Salimah         FR St. Cloud                28.73   3.8  3 
 37 DeGrave, Aryn             FR Stevens Point            28.78   3.0  5 
 38 Tufano, Kelly             FR River Falls              28.84   3.0  5 
 39 Fischer, Jennifer         FR Oshkosh                  29.05   3.0  5 
 40 Bushey, Darian            SO Superior                 29.26   3.0  5 
 41 O'Brien, Liz              SO River Falls              29.48   3.0  5 
 42 Beilke, Nicole            FR St. Cloud                29.71   3.0  5 
 43 Engen, Mallory            FR Superior                 30.05   3.0  5 
 44 Werner, Katie             SR Stout                    30.06   2.7  6 
 45 Priebe, Jorden            JR St. Catherine            30.20   3.0  5 
 46 Speltz, Jenna             FR Viterbo                  31.18   2.7  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bethke, Kelsey            SO Winona State             57.31   1  10   
  2 Haines, Jasmine           SO Stevens Point            57.59   1   8   
  3 Whitcomb, Catherine       SO Winona State             58.17   1   6   
  4 Klein, Shannon            SO La Crosse                58.30   1   5   
  5 Evans, Alicia             FR St. Cloud                58.71   1   4   
  6 Scheuermann, Rebecca      SR La Crosse                58.85   1   3   
  7 Jahn, Stephanie           JR Oshkosh                  59.48   1   2   
  8 Patterson, Brooke         SO Eau Claire               59.55   1   1   
  9 Rupnow, Jess              FR Eau Claire               59.59   2 
 10 Hunter, Becklyn           SO Oshkosh                  59.63   2 
 11 McCormick, Caitlyn        FR Oshkosh                  61.00   2 
 12 Westover, Rachel          SO Oshkosh                  61.52   2 
 13 Riches, Brooke            JR River Falls              61.56   2 
 14 Brion, Molly              FR Stout                    61.97   2 
 15 Kozlowski, Robyn          JR Eau Claire               64.48   2 
 16 Zakowski, Abbi            FR Stevens Point            67.19   3 
 17 Erickson, Jacquelyn       FR Superior                 68.87   3 
 18 O'Brien, Liz              SO River Falls              69.51   3 
 19 Bantleon, Natalie         FR Stevens Point            69.63   3 
 20 Calvin, Rika`             FR Stevens Point            70.41   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Verhasselt, Kylee         SO Oshkosh                2:16.91   1  10   
       1:07.672 (1:07.672)        2:16.910 (1:09.239)
  2 Breit, Ana                SO Stevens Point          2:17.93   1   8   
       1:07.424 (1:07.424)        2:17.927 (1:10.504)
  3 Weidman, Audrey           SR Wartburg               2:19.71   1   6   
       1:07.557 (1:07.557)        2:19.708 (1:12.152)
  4 Rothbauer, Amanda         JR River Falls            2:19.78   1   5   
       1:07.929 (1:07.929)        2:19.780 (1:11.851)
  5 Luker, Alyssa             JR La Crosse              2:20.12   1   4   
       1:08.887 (1:08.887)        2:20.120 (1:11.234)
  6 Bitzer, Abby              SR Stout                  2:20.47   1   3   
       1:08.684 (1:08.684)        2:20.467 (1:11.783)
  7 Karl, Calla               SO Eau Claire             2:20.48   1   2   
       1:07.743 (1:07.743)        2:20.479 (1:12.736)
  8 Rouse, Steph              SO Eau Claire             2:20.93   1   1   
       1:08.358 (1:08.358)        2:20.928 (1:12.570)
  9 Stockheimer, Kristin      SR Oshkosh                2:21.01   2 
       1:08.789 (1:08.789)        2:21.003 (1:12.214)
 10 Bagley, Katie             FR Winona State           2:22.65   2 
       1:07.494 (1:07.494)        2:22.650 (1:15.156)
 11 Kelly, McKenzie           SR Oshkosh                2:22.66   1 
       1:07.288 (1:07.288)        2:22.656 (1:15.368)
 12 Anderson, Kayla           FR La Crosse              2:22.87   1 
       1:06.857 (1:06.857)        2:22.868 (1:16.011)
 13 Heidvogel, Hannah         FR La Crosse              2:25.27   2 
       1:10.372 (1:10.372)        2:25.267 (1:14.895)
 14 Olson, Macy               SR La Crosse              2:26.28   2 
       1:10.560 (1:10.560)        2:26.275 (1:15.716)
 15 Johnson, Lauren           JR St. Cloud              2:26.55   3 
       1:13.809 (1:13.809)        2:26.541 (1:12.732)
 16 Bitzer, Alexa             SR Stout                  2:27.23   1 
       1:09.219 (1:09.219)        2:27.228 (1:18.010)
 17 Laska, Kelsey             FR Stevens Point          2:28.41   2 
       1:10.093 (1:10.093)        2:28.406 (1:18.314)
 18 Grandgenett, Courntey     FR River Falls            2:29.07   2 
       1:11.238 (1:11.238)        2:29.061 (1:17.823)
 19 Titterud, Laurisa         FR Stout                  2:29.16   2 
       1:10.905 (1:10.905)        2:29.158 (1:18.254)
 20 Roelofs, Tara             FR Winona State           2:29.30   3 
       1:13.594 (1:13.594)        2:29.293 (1:15.700)
 21 Nesvik, Deborah           JR Wartburg               2:29.55   3 
       1:14.217 (1:14.217)        2:29.547 (1:15.331)
 22 Nutter, Alexa             JR Oshkosh                2:29.63   3 
       1:14.462 (1:14.462)        2:29.630 (1:15.169)
 23 Brooks, Kate              SO Oshkosh                2:30.13   2 
       1:13.690 (1:13.690)        2:30.130 (1:16.440)
 24 Bauman, Emily             SO Stout                  2:30.30   3 
       1:14.294 (1:14.294)        2:30.293 (1:16.000)
 25 Rubash, Nichelle          SR St. Cloud              2:31.08   3 
       1:14.786 (1:14.786)        2:31.076 (1:16.291)
 26 Muntner, Danielle         FR Stevens Point          2:31.25   3 
       1:12.938 (1:12.938)        2:31.244 (1:18.306)
 27 Stanley, Jade             FR La Crosse              2:31.66   3 
       1:14.077 (1:14.077)        2:31.652 (1:17.576)
 28 Bauhs, Anna               FR La Crosse              2:32.19   3 
       1:13.347 (1:13.347)        2:32.189 (1:18.842)
 29 Warner, Jamie             FR Eau Claire             2:32.33   2 
       1:13.985 (1:13.985)        2:32.322 (1:18.337)
 30 Ziebell, Rachel           JR Winona State           2:33.79   4 
       1:10.093 (1:10.093)        2:33.781 (1:23.688)
 31 Reigel, Lauren            FR Oshkosh                2:33.88   3 
       1:14.653 (1:14.653)        2:33.876 (1:19.223)
 32 Howe, Sarah               JR St. Catherine          2:38.62   3 
       1:14.089 (1:14.089)        2:38.615 (1:24.527)
 33 Kohlhagen, Melissa        FR Stevens Point          2:38.79   4 
       1:13.712 (1:13.712)        2:38.784 (1:25.073)
 34 Levendoski, Shannon       FR Oshkosh                2:39.90   4 
       1:14.460 (1:14.460)        2:39.894 (1:25.434)
 35 Kuennen, Kathy            SO Wartburg               2:42.52   4 
       1:19.528 (1:19.528)        2:42.511 (1:22.984)
 36 Kohls, Amanda             FR Stout                  2:46.79   4 
       1:19.648 (1:19.648)        2:46.783 (1:27.136)
 37 Gibson, Sarah             FR Viterbo                2:47.94   4 
       1:20.474 (1:20.474)        2:47.939 (1:27.466)
 38 Muegge, Jule              SO St. Catherine          2:49.27   4 
       1:22.731 (1:22.731)        2:49.270 (1:26.539)
 39 Skluzacek, Makayla        SO St. Catherine          2:50.63   4 
       1:20.925 (1:20.925)        2:50.622 (1:29.698)
 40 Vlakancic, Morgan         FR St. Catherine          2:51.27   4 
       1:22.532 (1:22.532)        2:51.263 (1:28.731)
 41 Buchholz, Kristina        FR Superior               2:59.34   4 
       1:25.180 (1:25.180)        2:59.337 (1:34.157)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vawter, Haddie            JR Wartburg               4:40.32   1  10   
  2 Kelly, McKenzie           SR Oshkosh                4:42.87   1   8   
  3 Nordland, Brittany        JR River Falls            4:47.37   1   6   
  4 Bauer, Taylor             FR Oshkosh                4:50.97   1   5   
  5 Olson, Kelly              SO La Crosse              4:52.61   1   4   
  6 Mead, Laura               SO La Crosse              4:54.87   1   3   
  7 Conard, Corissa           SO La Crosse              4:56.34   1   2   
  8 Oden, Katie               FR La Crosse              4:56.83   1   1   
  9 Johnston, Allison         JR Stout                  4:57.37   1 
 10 Koss, Mackenzie           SO Stout                  4:57.42   1 
 11 Hoey, Krystina            JR La Crosse              4:57.80   2 
 12 Rydeen, Lisa              SO La Crosse              4:58.22   1 
 13 Zych, Rebecca             SO La Crosse              4:59.59   2 
 14 Lamp, Ashton              SR Winona State           4:59.74   1 
 15 Youngberg, Kirsten        JR Wartburg               5:02.21   1 
 16 Gustafson, Abby           SR La Crosse              5:02.61   1 
 17 Wormuth, Kendal           FR Oshkosh                5:03.64   2 
 18 Rusch, Lauren             FR Winona State           5:04.67   2 
 19 Metzler, Jenny            FR St. Cloud              5:07.17   2 
 20 Winberg, Holly            FR Stevens Point          5:07.40   2 
 21 Lillie, Kristin           SR La Crosse              5:10.78   1 
 22 Richman, Allison          SO La Crosse              5:11.27   1 
 23 Williamson, Clara         FR Eau Claire             5:11.68   2 
 24 Schroeder, Ellen          FR Eau Claire             5:11.91   2 
 25 Mapes, Lauren             JR Wartburg               5:15.28   2 
 26 McMullen, Mariah          FR Oshkosh                5:15.60   2 
 27 Kohlhagen, Melissa        FR Stevens Point          5:16.21   2 
 28 Wood, Katie               FR Eau Claire             5:17.15   2 
 29 Shirar, Sarah             SO Wartburg               5:19.58   2 
 30 Henriksen, Katie          FR La Crosse              5:20.80   3 
 31 Engebretson, Leah         FR Eau Claire             5:21.66   2 
 32 Moreno, Jocelyn           FR Saint Mary's           5:22.45   3 
 33 Schaefer, Kelsey          SO Winona State           5:22.82   3 
 34 Crave, Laura              FR Eau Claire             5:24.92   2 
 35 Sjobeck, Janessa          SO Viterbo                5:25.10   3 
 36 Howe, Sarah               JR St. Catherine          5:25.44   3 
 37 Richard, Brittany         FR Stevens Point          5:29.17   2 
 38 Murray, Michelle          SO Oshkosh                5:30.68   3 
 39 Pacholski, Jessica        JR Viterbo                5:30.77   3 
 40 Hayes, Mary               SO Saint Mary's           5:34.21   3 
 41 Goplerud, Kathryn         FR Stevens Point          5:34.47   3 
 42 McCarthy, Sydney          FR Winona State           5:34.75   3 
 43 Keninger, Chelsea         JR Wartburg               5:40.23   3 
 44 Scott, Beth               JR Saint Mary's           5:40.61   3 
 45 Stassen, Lindsay          FR St. Cloud              5:40.93   2 
 46 Hayes, Bridget            SO Saint Mary's           5:54.81   3 
 47 Bollig, Ashley            SO Saint Mary's           5:56.70   3 
 48 Buchholz, Kristina        FR Superior               6:09.33   3 
 49 Swanson, Breanne          SO River Falls            6:19.82   3 
 50 Rogers, Laura             JR River Falls            6:26.12   3 
 51 Zykla, Caileigh           FR Superior               7:47.05   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Skelly, Jordan            SO Winona State          18:13.02   10   
  2 Paschke, Jordan           FR Winona State          18:24.65    8   
  3 Rendflesh, Leah           FR Oshkosh               18:34.13    6   
  4 Dilley, Lauren            FR Stevens Point         18:40.08    5   
  5 Vaness, Kassie            JR St. Cloud             18:53.65    4   
  6 Harris, Tia               SO River Falls           18:55.40    3   
  7 Heuer, Emma               FR Winona State          18:57.96    2   
  8 Meurer, Elaina            FR Eau Claire            18:58.35    1   
  9 Powell, Natalie           FR La Crosse             19:00.36  
 10 Harrison, Danica          FR Oshkosh               19:09.11  
 11 Parker, Ellise            SO Wartburg              19:23.49  
 12 LeSavage, Jordana         SO Winona State          19:24.74  
 13 Geipel, Hillary           SO River Falls           19:28.69  
 14 Williams, Katryna         FR Eau Claire            19:30.54  
 15 Johnson, Ariel            SR St. Catherine         19:33.78  
 16 Pratt, Cassie             FR La Crosse             19:58.70  
 17 Clark, Ashley             FR Stevens Point         20:17.16  
 18 Levash, Monique           SO River Falls           20:41.19  
 19 Weyenberg, Kate           FR Superior              20:42.39  
 20 Rosewicz, Sara            FR Stout                 21:01.58  
 21 Jellema, Christina        JR Wartburg              21:03.98  
 22 Gray, Betsy               FR Oshkosh               21:04.65  
 23 Marble, Brianna           SO Superior              21:06.17  
 24 Olson, Annie              SO Stevens Point         21:36.32  
 25 Gibson, Kayla             FR Superior              22:19.00  
 -- Frahm, Courtney              Unattached           X18:33.17  
 -- stoebe, Rebecca              Unattached           X18:33.61  
     18:33.604 (18:33.604)
 -- Rosewicz, Erin               Unattached           X18:38.16  
 -- Miller, Sarah             JR Unattached           X18:40.91  
 -- Shurbert-Hetzel, Alyssa   SO Unattached           X20:03.49  
 -- Marble, Taylor               Unattached           X20:05.42  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sliepka, Christina        SR Marquette             37:26.06   10   
  2 Poirier, Sarah            FR Marquette             37:53.52    8   
  3 Pachuta, Rebecca          SO Marquette             38:02.75    6   
  4 DeBaker, Allie            JR Oshkosh               38:14.54    5   
  5 Frett, Hannah             JR Marquette             39:03.08    4   
  6 Pawelko, Amy              SR La Crosse             39:09.82    3   
  7 Boyle, Kelsey             JR La Crosse             39:22.39    2   
  8 Jenkins, Alana            JR Eau Claire            40:12.59    1   
  9 Renner, Ilse              SR Eau Claire            40:22.82  
 10 Thorn, Kathleen           FR Stout                 40:27.63  
 11 Leaver, Denise            FR Eau Claire            40:35.30  
 12 Quast, Michaela           FR Stout                 40:35.56  
 13 Durkin, Baillye           JR Stout                 40:45.70  
 14 Singleton, Abby           FR La Crosse             41:04.28  
 15 Brunshidle, Michelle      JR Eau Claire            41:18.26  
 16 Hoffman, Mackenzie        SO La Crosse             41:22.19  
 17 Olson, Kayla              FR Eau Claire            45:06.84  
 -- stoebe, Rebecca              Unattached           X38:21.50  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goods, Camesha            JR Wartburg                 14.62Q  4.8  1 
  2 Kline, Erin               JR Stevens Point            14.79Q  4.9  4 
  3 Blaske, Anna              SR Winona State             14.89Q  5.4  2 
  4 Mueller, Hannah           SO Winona State             14.90Q  2.4  3 
  5 Ludwigson, Jaime          SO La Crosse                15.18q  2.4  3 
  6 Olson, Laure              FR St. Cloud                15.32q  2.4  3 
  7 Weigel, Jena              SR La Crosse                15.35q  4.8  1 
  8 Schoenfelder, Erin        SR Eau Claire               15.36q  5.4  2 
  9 Korb, Addie               FR La Crosse                15.37q  4.9  4 
 10 Mahr, Marissa             SO La Crosse                15.43q  4.8  1 
 11 Lueck, Kimberly           JR River Falls              15.52   5.4  2 
 12 Wikstrom, Ellen           FR St. Cloud                15.70   5.4  2 
 13 Warnes, Jolynn            SO River Falls              15.75   4.9  4 
 14 Lewin, Alexa              JR Stevens Point            15.81   4.9  4 
 15 Egts, Courtney            JR Wartburg                 15.85   2.4  3 
 16 Drewiske, Kim             SO Eau Claire               15.87   5.4  2 
 17 Vogel, Taylor             FR Winona State             16.13   4.8  1 
 18 Wirth, Taylor             FR Eau Claire               16.33   4.9  4 
 19 Geldernick, Megan         SO Oshkosh                  16.38   4.8  1 
 20 McCauley, Erin            SO La Crosse                16.39   2.4  3 
 21 Moore, Brittany           FR St. Catherine            16.42   2.4  3 
 22 Stapleton, Brittiny       FR Stevens Point            16.68   5.4  2 
 23 Pfaff, Andrea             SR St. Cloud                16.69   2.4  3 
 24 Smith, Jessika               Unattached              X16.83   4.8  1 
 25 Bruk, Sarah               JR Eau Claire               16.93   4.9  4 
 26 Wayne, Candice            FR St. Cloud                16.99   4.9  4 
 27 Manteuffel, Nicole        FR River Falls              17.00   5.4  2 
 28 Graham, Shelby            FR La Crosse                17.38   5.4  2 
 29 Francour, Kaitlyn         SO La Crosse                17.46   2.4  3 
 30 Oakland, Alaina           JR Eau Claire               17.70   4.8  1 
 31 Muegge, Jule              SO St. Catherine            18.15   4.9  4 
 32 Knoke, Racheal            FR Oshkosh                  18.25   4.8  1 
 33 Tufano, Kelly             FR River Falls              18.33   5.4  2 
 34 Leseman, Taylor           FR Superior                 18.76   2.4  3 
 35 Fay, Zoe                  FR Stout                    25.14   4.9  4 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Blaske, Anna              SR Winona State             14.51   3.8  10   
  2 Kline, Erin               JR Stevens Point            14.63   3.8   8   
  3 Schoenfelder, Erin        SR Eau Claire               14.80   3.8   6   
  4 Ludwigson, Jaime          SO La Crosse                14.91   3.8   5   
  5 Mueller, Hannah           SO Winona State             15.05   3.8   4   
  6 Olson, Laure              FR St. Cloud                15.20   3.8   3   
  7 Korb, Addie               FR La Crosse                15.21   3.8   2   
  8 Weigel, Jena              SR La Crosse                15.31   3.8   1   
  9 Mahr, Marissa             SO La Crosse                15.84   3.8 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mahr, Marissa             SO La Crosse                64.24   1  10   
  2 Goods, Camesha            JR Wartburg                 65.46   1   8   
  3 Thurs, Tessa              FR Oshkosh                  65.56   1   6   
  4 Wirth, Taylor             FR Eau Claire               65.91   1   5   
  5 Oravis, Crystal           SO La Crosse                66.11   1   4   
  6 Lueck, Kimberly           JR River Falls              66.40   1   3   
  7 Vogel, Taylor             FR Winona State             66.91   1   2   
  8 Schoenfelder, Erin        SR Eau Claire               67.54   1   1   
  9 Wayne, Candice            FR St. Cloud                68.38   1 
 10 DeGrave, Aryn             FR Stevens Point            68.60   2 
 11 Oakland, Alaina           JR Eau Claire               69.00   2 
 12 Drewiske, Kim             SO Eau Claire               69.14   2 
 13 Mahoney, Alex             SO Oshkosh                  70.26   2 
 14 Eder, Kelsey              SR St. Catherine            70.30   2 
 15 Warnes, Jolynn            SO River Falls              70.51   3 
 16 Arendt, Chelsey           FR La Crosse                70.84   2 
 17 Vosters, Rebecca          FR Stevens Point            70.85   2 
 18 Pfaff, Andrea             SR St. Cloud                71.10   2 
 19 McCauley, Erin            SO La Crosse                71.53   3 
 20 Scott, Cassie             SO Stevens Point            72.11   2 
 21 Lewin, Alexa              JR Stevens Point            72.61   3 
 22 Sapiro, Emma              FR Stout                    72.67   2 
 23 McCauley, Harper          FR Stevens Point            73.61   3 
 24 Manteuffel, Nicole        FR River Falls              73.78   3 
 25 Anderson, Tia             SR La Crosse                74.54   3 
 26 Leseman, Taylor           FR Superior               1:27.54   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rubash, Keely             SR St. Cloud             11:19.77   10   
  2 Gudmundson, Kayla         SR Winona State          11:36.78    8   
  3 Snyder, Megan             SR Winona State          11:46.11    6   
  4 Stolz, Katie              SO Saint Mary's          11:47.49    5   
  5 Berthiaume, Briana        SR River Falls           11:56.80    4   
  6 Jenkins, Sonny            SO Oshkosh               11:58.09    3   
  7 Liebl, Jackie             SO River Falls           11:59.08    2   
  8 Mahoney, Alex             SO Oshkosh               11:59.24    1   
  9 Smith, Ellen              FR La Crosse             12:05.83  
 10 McElroy, Jenna            SO St. Catherine         12:12.60  
 11 Egan, Macy                FR Oshkosh               12:14.81  
 12 Poss, Kristina            JR St. Catherine         12:20.54  
 13 Cahoon-Draus, Deanna      FR River Falls           12:27.09  
 14 Fiorita, Rhea             FR Oshkosh               12:28.16  
 15 Engelhart, Morgan         SO Oshkosh               12:35.88  
 16 Larson, Katherine         FR Stevens Point         12:37.29  
 17 Siska, Clare              FR Saint Mary's          12:49.90  
 18 Spitzmueller, Amy         JR Saint Mary's          12:58.67  
 19 Walman, Gabrhael          FR Oshkosh               13:52.48  
 -- Webb, Julia                  Unattached           X10:38.48  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 UW - La Crosse  'A'                                   47.90   10   
  2 St. Cloud State  'A'                                  49.12    8   
  3 Winona State  'A'                                     49.22    6   
  4 Oshkosh  'A'                                          49.24    5   
  5 UW - River Falls  'A'                                 49.78    4   
  6 UW - Stevens Point  'A'                               50.55    3   
  7 UW - Stevens Point  'B'                               53.75  
  8 UW - Superior  'B'                                    54.66    2   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 UW - La Crosse  'A'                                 3:53.18   1  10   
  2 Winona State  'A'                                   3:56.63   1   8   
  3 UW - River Falls  'A'                               4:03.98   1   6   
  4 Oshkosh  'A'                                        4:04.10   1   5   
  5 Wartburg  'A'                                       4:06.61   1   4   
  6 UW - Stevens Point  'A'                             4:06.81   1   3   
  7 Oshkosh  'B'                                        4:09.18   1 
  8 UW - La Crosse  'B'                                 4:10.53   1 
  9 UW - Stout  'A'                                     4:12.29   1   2   
 10 UW - La Crosse  'C'                                 4:13.37   2 
 11 UW - La Crosse  'E'                                 4:21.94   2 
 12 Oshkosh  'C'                                        4:23.34   2 
 13 St. Catherine University  'A'                       4:26.60   2   1   
 14 UW - Stout  'B'                                     4:28.11   2 
 15 UW - Stevens Point  'B'                             4:30.30   2 
 16 Wartburg  'B'                                       4:32.85   2 
 17 UW - Stevens Point  'C'                             4:38.42   2 
 18 Oshkosh  'D'                                        4:39.15   3 
 19 Viterbo  'A'                                        4:48.04   3 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ashland, Kayla            JR La Crosse                1.67m    5-05.75  10   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Kladivo, Kailey           SO Wartburg                 1.57m    5-01.75   8   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Goergen, Taylor           JR Winona State             1.57m    5-01.75   6   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Flynn, Kellan             FR St. Cloud                1.57m    5-01.75   4   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Busher, Natalie           FR Winona State             1.57m    5-01.75   4   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Mong, Sarah               SO St. Catherine            1.57m    5-01.75   4   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 DePerry, Taylor           FR Winona State             1.57m    5-01.75   2   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Marfiliius, Megan         SR La Crosse                1.52m    4-11.75   1   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Troedson, Emelie          SO Oshkosh                  1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Minniecheske, Emily       FR Stout                    1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Schatzke, Haley           FR Oshkosh                  1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Simon, Kayla              SR Eau Claire               1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Ogg, Laura                SO Stevens Point            1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Zeiher, Megan             SO Winona State             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Manteuffel, Nicole        FR River Falls              1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O    O    P    P 
 16 Schroeder, Maria          FR Eau Claire               1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Simonette, Nina           FR Stout                    1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Gibson-Treptow, Emily     FR Superior                 1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Gordon, Amanda            SO Oshkosh                  1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 20 Ziegler, Maddy            SR Winona State             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 21 Burnikel, Lexi            SO Eau Claire               1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Paskey, Bailey            FR Stevens Point            1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 O'Brien, Liz              SO River Falls              1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    O  XXX 
 25 Hale, Samantha            FR Superior                 1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 25 Taylor, Hillary           FR Winona State             1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
        O  XXX 
 27 Gunnink, Kristin          SO Stevens Point            1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Smith, Jessika               Unattached              X1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carrigan, Danielle        SR Oshkosh                  3.60m   11-09.75  10   
     1.95 2.25 2.55 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Krueger, Andrea           JR Stout                    3.60m   11-09.75   8   
     1.95 2.25 2.55 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Walek, Stephanie          JR River Falls              3.30m   10-10.00   6   
     1.95 2.25 2.55 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Burke, Shannon            FR Stevens Point            3.30m   10-10.00   5   
     1.95 2.25 2.55 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Whitson, Erika            SO La Crosse                3.30m   10-10.00   4   
     1.95 2.25 2.55 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Howell, Meaghan           FR La Crosse                3.30m   10-10.00   3   
     1.95 2.25 2.55 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Hanson, Nicole            FR Stevens Point            3.30m   10-10.00   2   
     1.95 2.25 2.55 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Metzger, Kara             FR Eau Claire               3.30m   10-10.00   1   
     1.95 2.25 2.55 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Olson, Jana               SR Winona State             3.15m   10-04.00 
     1.95 2.25 2.55 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Weber, Stefanie           SO Oshkosh                  3.15m   10-04.00 
     1.95 2.25 2.55 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Tsuji, Haley              JR St. Catherine            3.15m   10-04.00 
     1.95 2.25 2.55 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Harmston, Moriah          FR River Falls              3.15m   10-04.00 
     1.95 2.25 2.55 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Alme, Ashley              FR La Crosse                3.15m   10-04.00 
     1.95 2.25 2.55 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Weinberger, Mariah        FR Eau Claire               3.00m    9-10.00 
     1.95 2.25 2.55 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 14 Tietz, Summer             SO La Crosse                3.00m    9-10.00 
     1.95 2.25 2.55 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 16 Peterson, Liz             FR Stevens Point            3.00m    9-10.00 
     1.95 2.25 2.55 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Fuchs, Katrina            FR La Crosse                3.00m    9-10.00 
     1.95 2.25 2.55 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 18 Eastman, Emily            FR La Crosse                3.00m    9-10.00 
     1.95 2.25 2.55 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Malley, Liza              SO Eau Claire               2.85m    9-04.25 
     1.95 2.25 2.55 2.85 3.00 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 20 Magnuson, Danielle        FR Stout                    2.85m    9-04.25 
     1.95 2.25 2.55 2.85 3.00 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 21 Bosman, Rychia            SO Stevens Point            2.85m    9-04.25 
     1.95 2.25 2.55 2.85 3.00 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 22 Mielke, Elizabeth         SO River Falls              2.55m    8-04.25 
     1.95 2.25 2.55 2.85 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 23 Pugh, Lauren              FR La Crosse                2.55m    8-04.25 
     1.95 2.25 2.55 2.85 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 24 Poppe, Whitney            JR Stout                    2.55m    8-04.25 
     1.95 2.25 2.55 2.85 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 25 Reimer, Anna              SO River Falls              2.55m    8-04.25 
     1.95 2.25 2.55 2.85 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 26 Hesby, Sally              FR Oshkosh                  1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.25 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Irvine, Ashley            FR River Falls                 NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Haas, Samantha            SO Stevens Point               NH            
     1.95 2.25 2.55 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Dvorak, Abby              FR River Falls                 NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Norlin, Maddison          JR La Crosse                   NH            
     1.95 2.25 2.55 2.85 3.00 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mueller, Hannah           SO Winona State             5.77m   2.7  18-11.25  10   
     5.52m(4.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.77m(2.7) 5.72m(3.5) FOUL     
  2 Alston, Bailey            SO La Crosse                5.65m   2.6  18-06.50   8   
     5.60m(2.3) 5.65m(2.6) 5.58m(2.5) FOUL      5.41m(2.4) 5.58m(3.5)
  3 Vazquez, Maya             SO La Crosse                5.52m   2.5  18-01.50   6   
     5.45m(1.8) 5.28m(1.5) 5.34m(2.0) FOUL      5.09m(3.5) 5.52m(2.5)
  4 Schmidt, Becky            JR St. Cloud                5.51m   4.8  18-01.00   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      5.42m(4.3) 5.40m(2.8) 5.51m(4.8) FOUL     
  5 Blaske, Anna              SR Winona State             5.35m   2.3  17-06.75   4   
     5.35m(2.3) 5.17m(3.1) 5.17m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Dunnington, Michelle      JR Winona State             5.28m   2.8  17-04.00   3   
     FOUL      5.28m(2.8) FOUL      5.18m(2.8) FOUL      4.77m(3.8)
  7 Femrite, Melissa          JR Winona State             5.27m   3.6  17-03.50   2   
     4.94m(2.7) 5.27m(3.6) 4.92m(1.4) 4.90m(1.4) 5.06m(3.8) FOUL     
  8 Blue, Samantha            SO Oshkosh                  5.19m   1.7  17-00.50   1   
     5.19m(1.7) 4.88m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      4.77m(2.0) 5.16m(2.0)
  9 Mattson, Lizzie           FR La Crosse                5.19m   1.9  17-00.50 
     5.19m(1.9) 5.12m(1.5) 5.13m(1.5) 4.95m(1.6) 4.73m(1.1) 4.82m(2.0)
 10 Shober, Amanda            SO Oshkosh                  5.14m   2.7  16-10.50 
     5.12m(1.8) FOUL      5.14m(2.7)         
 11 Fehler, Carly             SO Eau Claire               5.14m   3.6  16-10.50 
     5.14m(3.6) FOUL      FOUL              
 12 Frempong-Longdon, Stepha  FR Eau Claire               5.12m   1.7  16-09.75 
     5.12m(1.7) 4.82m(1.9) FOUL              
 13 Weigel, Jena              SR La Crosse                5.07m   1.7  16-07.75 
     FOUL      5.07m(1.7) FOUL              
 14 Olson, Laure              FR St. Cloud                5.06m   2.5  16-07.25 
     4.98m(2.0) FOUL      5.06m(2.5)         
 15 Knight, Veijzahn          FR Oshkosh                  5.02m   1.9  16-05.75 
     5.02m(1.9) 4.22m(1.2) 4.91m(2.6)         
 16 McCauley, Erin            SO La Crosse                5.01m   1.3  16-05.25 
     4.44m(1.5) 5.01m(1.3) 4.92m(2.7)         
 17 Muhammad, Salimah         FR St. Cloud                4.97m   2.6  16-03.75 
     4.97m(2.6) 4.90m(2.4) FOUL              
 18 Troedson, Emelie          SO Oshkosh                  4.93m   1.7  16-02.25 
     4.93m(1.7) 4.52m(2.0) 4.57m(1.6)         
 19 Mueller, Hannah           SR La Crosse                4.89m   2.1  16-00.50 
     4.84m(2.2) 4.69m(1.6) 4.89m(2.1)         
 20 Jubeck, Jenna             FR La Crosse                4.89m   3.0  16-00.50 
     4.89m(3.0) FOUL      4.79m(1.8)         
 21 Ahler, Halley             JR Eau Claire               4.88m   2.2  16-00.25 
     4.85m(1.9) 4.88m(2.2) 4.75m(3.3)         
 22 Stedman, Julia            FR Eau Claire               4.84m   1.7  15-10.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.84m(1.7)         
 23 Riggins, Jaclyn           SO Wartburg                 4.77m   1.9  15-07.75 
     4.69m(1.7) 4.77m(1.9) 4.44m(2.1)         
 24 Raschke, Kayla            FR La Crosse                4.73m   1.7  15-06.25 
     FOUL      4.69m(1.3) 4.73m(1.7)         
 25 Thompson, Sydney          SO Superior                 4.70m   1.8  15-05.00 
     4.70m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL              
 26 Stapleton, Brittiny       FR Stevens Point            4.69m   1.6  15-04.75 
     FOUL      4.61m(1.1) 4.69m(1.6)         
 27 Bosman, Rychia            SO Stevens Point            4.67m   1.7  15-04.00 
     4.67m(1.7) 4.52m(2.0) 4.57m(1.6)         
 28 Fanning, Sarah            FR Saint Mary's             4.59m   2.2  15-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.59m(2.2)         
 29 Skluzacek, Makayla        SO St. Catherine            4.56m   2.4  14-11.50 
     4.56m(2.4) 4.37m(1.4) 4.00m(1.6)         
 30 Harmston, Moriah          FR River Falls              4.54m   1.5  14-10.75 
     4.30m(2.7) 4.28m(2.3) 4.54m(1.5)         
 31 Williams-Torrence, Nyree  FR Oshkosh                  4.46m   3.1  14-07.75 
     4.46m(3.1) 4.15m(1.8) 4.35m(1.4)         
 32 Burnikel, Lexi            SO Eau Claire               4.43m   2.3  14-06.50 
     4.43m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL              
 33 Francour, Kaitlyn         SO La Crosse                4.37m   0.3  14-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.37m(0.3)         
 34 Knoke, Racheal            FR Oshkosh                  4.35m   2.0  14-03.25 
     FOUL      4.35m(2.0) FOUL              
 35 Graham, Shelby            FR La Crosse                4.31m   1.4  14-01.75 
     4.31m(1.4) 4.10m(1.8) 4.28m(1.4)         
 36 Muegge, Jule              SO St. Catherine            4.20m   1.9  13-09.50 
     4.19m(3.9) 4.20m(1.9) 4.02m(2.8)         
 37 Taber, Paige              FR Stout                    3.96m   2.3  13-00.00 
     FOUL      3.96m(2.3) 3.90m(1.0)         
 -- Tufano, Kelly             FR River Falls               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Laufenberg, Lindsey       SO Eau Claire                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ludwigson, Jaime          SO La Crosse               11.43m   1.7  37-06.00  10   
     10.59m(1.5) 11.01m(1.6) 11.43m(1.7) 10.88m(2.7) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Rynda, Brittney           SR Winona State            11.34m   1.8  37-02.50   8   
     10.96m(1.8) 11.34m(1.8) 11.09m(1.4) 11.13m(4.5) 11.11m(1.6) 11.09m(1.4)
  3 Hemmen, Cassandra         SO Oshkosh                 11.26m   1.6  36-11.50   6   
     10.30m(3.2) 10.91m(2.6) 11.26m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Schultz, Allison          SR Winona State            11.13m   1.7  36-06.25   5   
     11.02m(1.6) FOUL      11.13m(1.7) FOUL      10.20m(2.1) 10.68m(1.6)
  5 Shober, Amanda            SO Oshkosh                 11.09m   2.5  36-04.75   4   
     10.72m(1.3) 10.58m(1.8) 10.56m(1.4) FOUL      11.09m(2.5) 10.96m(1.2)
  6 Egts, Courtney            JR Wartburg                11.07m   1.3  36-04.00   3   
     FOUL      10.66m(1.7) 11.03m(1.4) 10.67m(2.5) FOUL      11.07m(1.3)
  7 Weinrich, Annie           FR Winona State            10.92m   2.2  35-10.00   2   
     FOUL      FOUL      10.92m(2.2) FOUL      10.68m(2.2) FOUL     
  8 Stedman, Julia            FR Eau Claire              10.81m   1.9  35-05.75   1   
     10.75m(2.3) 10.81m(1.9) FOUL      10.28m(1.5) FOUL      10.42m(NWI)
  9 Veal, Kiana               FR Eau Claire              10.44m   1.8  34-03.00 
     10.20m(2.0) FOUL      10.39m(1.5) 9.87m(2.3) 10.44m(1.8) 10.10m(1.3)
 10 Raschke, Kayla            FR La Crosse               10.24m   3.2  33-07.25 
     9.84m(3.8) 10.03m(2.7) 10.24m(3.2)           
 11 Mueller, Hannah           SR La Crosse               10.19m   3.0  33-05.25 
     10.19m(3.0) 10.04m(3.2) 10.17m(2.8)           
 12 Morgan, Sabrina           FR La Crosse               10.01m   1.9  32-10.25 
     9.92m(2.7) 10.01m(1.9) 9.83m(1.4)           
 13 Dunnington, Michelle      JR Winona State             9.97m   1.3  32-08.50 
     FOUL      9.69m(1.2) 9.97m(1.3)         
 14 Christy, Jennifer         FR Winona State             9.60m   3.4  31-06.00 
     9.60m(3.4) FOUL      9.58m(3.2)           
 15 Ogg, Laura                SO Stevens Point            9.51m   1.6  31-02.50 
     FOUL      9.51m(1.6) 9.35m(1.3)           
 16 Fanning, Sarah            FR Saint Mary's             9.49m   2.8  31-01.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.49m(2.8)           
 17 Minniecheske, Emily       FR Stout                    9.37m   1.3  30-09.00 
     9.37m(1.3) 9.13m(1.3) 9.12m(0.5)           
 18 Simonette, Nina           FR Stout                    9.29m   0.7  30-05.75 
     FOUL      9.22m(2.8) 9.29m(0.7)           
 -- Taber, Paige              FR Stout                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sieck, Britlyn            SR Wartburg                14.00m   45-11.25  10   
      FOUL  13.74m  FOUL  14.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Brickner, Melanie         SO Oshkosh                 13.18m   43-03.00   8   
      13.06m  12.42m  12.81m  12.59m  13.18m  13.06m
  3 Hemann, Kayla             SO Wartburg                13.18m   43-03.00   6   
      12.69m  13.03m  FOUL  FOUL  13.18m  FOUL
  4 Martin, Abby              JR Oshkosh                 12.73m   41-09.25   5   
      12.67m  12.10m  12.73m  12.68m  12.50m  12.40m
  5 Sauerwein, Bailey         JR La Crosse               12.60m   41-04.25   4   
      12.50m  12.60m  12.22m  FOUL  11.84m  FOUL
  6 Vinokur, Victoria         SO Superior                12.21m   40-00.75   3   
      12.21m  11.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.03m
  7 Theisen, Michelle         JR Stout                   12.05m   39-06.50   2   
      FOUL  10.49m  12.05m  11.86m  11.69m  FOUL
  8 Capriglione, Katie        SR Superior                11.83m   38-09.75   1   
      11.83m  11.05m  FOUL  11.05m  10.76m  11.44m
  9 Springstroh, Mackenzie    JR River Falls             11.61m   38-01.25 
      10.32m  11.04m  11.61m         
 10 Flynn, Kadie              FR Stevens Point           11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.14m  FOUL  10.89m            
 11 Wichman, Melanie          FR Oshkosh                 11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.73m  10.25m  11.02m         
 12 Anderson, Sam             FR Eau Claire              11.00m   36-01.25 
      11.00m  10.41m  10.21m         
 13 Loeffler, Brooke          SO Stout                   10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.98m  FOUL  10.36m         
 14 Jansen, Cara              FR Stevens Point           10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.96m  10.76m  FOUL           
 15 Conner, Kelly             JR La Crosse               10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.80m  10.78m  10.92m         
 16 Berg, Faith               SR St. Catherine           10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.86m  10.86m  10.86m         
 17 Martin, Maggie            SO Stevens Point           10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.53m  10.86m  10.78m         
 18 Weigel, Jena              SR La Crosse               10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.11m  10.83m  FOUL            
 19 Merkes, Julianne          SO La Crosse               10.82m   35-06.00 
      FOUL  10.73m  10.82m         
 20 Ball, Andee               FR Stevens Point           10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.51m  10.66m  10.75m         
 21 Clankie, Heather          FR Oshkosh                 10.73m   35-02.50 
      9.92m  9.48m  10.73m         
 22 Waletzko, Stephanie       FR St. Cloud               10.26m   33-08.00 
      9.34m  FOUL  10.26m           
 23 Veenstra, Brenna          FR Stout                   10.04m   32-11.25 
      10.04m  9.34m  9.47m         
 24 Byrne, Kianna             SO St. Catherine            9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.89m  9.88m  9.40m         
 25 Swanson, Erin             FR Stout                    9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.05m  8.57m  9.61m         
 26 Osborne, Abby             SO Saint Mary's             9.26m   30-04.75 
      8.82m  9.26m  FOUL           
 27 Olson, Laure              FR St. Cloud                8.67m   28-05.50 
      8.67m  FOUL  8.65m         
 28 Messerschmidt, Emily      FR Viterbo                  8.58m   28-01.75 
      8.38m  8.58m  8.44m           
 29 Skluzacek, Makayla        SO St. Catherine            8.49m   27-10.25 
      7.99m  8.15m  8.49m            
 30 Kelm, Carissa             FR Wartburg                 8.40m   27-06.75 
      8.40m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Breault, Danielle         FR St. Catherine            7.76m   25-05.50 
      7.76m  6.99m  7.43m            
 32 Muegge, Jule              SO St. Catherine            7.34m   24-01.00 
      7.21m  FOUL  7.34m            
 33 Timmons, Tyie             FR Superior                 6.82m   22-04.50 
      FOUL  6.56m  6.82m         
 -- Swanson, Andrea           SO Eau Claire                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Miller, Delaney              Unattached             X12.47m   40-11.00 
      11.73m  FOUL  10.90m  FOUL  12.47m  12.13m
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sieck, Britlyn            SR Wartburg                44.60m     146-04  10   
      FOUL  38.54m  42.41m  36.62m  FOUL  44.60m
  2 Hemann, Kayla             SO Wartburg                40.66m     133-05   8   
      38.51m  40.49m  FOUL  39.63m  FOUL  40.66m
  3 Vinokur, Victoria         SO Superior                39.56m     129-09   6   
      34.51m  39.56m  37.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Flynn, Kadie              FR Stevens Point           39.52m     129-08   5   
      38.73m  FOUL  39.52m  35.92m  FOUL  37.51m
  5 Theisen, Michelle         JR Stout                   39.15m     128-05   4   
      32.27m  38.89m  FOUL  39.15m  37.87m  FOUL
  6 Hoppe, Taylor             SO La Crosse               38.59m     126-07   3   
      38.59m  36.71m  37.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Merkes, Julianne          SO La Crosse               38.44m     126-01   2   
      33.37m  32.18m  38.44m         
  8 Clankie, Heather          FR Oshkosh                 38.40m     126-00   1   
      38.40m  35.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.70m
  9 Brickner, Melanie         SO Oshkosh                 38.09m     125-00 
      38.09m  34.72m  35.04m         
 10 Berg, Faith               SR St. Catherine           37.37m     122-07 
      34.92m  36.27m  37.10m  37.37m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Anderson, Jasmine         FR La Crosse               36.57m     120-00 
      33.41m  29.85m  36.57m  35.55m  34.24m  FOUL
 12 Weigel, Kelsey            JR Eau Claire              36.40m     119-05 
      34.17m  36.40m  35.44m         
 13 Anderson, Sam             FR Eau Claire              36.29m     119-01 
      33.09m  36.29m  35.71m         
 14 Martin, Abby              JR Oshkosh                 36.16m     118-08 
      34.57m  36.16m  33.00m         
 15 Springstroh, Mackenzie    JR River Falls             35.97m     118-00 
      35.97m  FOUL  25.11m           
 16 Kelm, Carissa             FR Wartburg                35.89m     117-09 
      32.27m  32.59m  35.89m  34.59m  FOUL  34.37m
 17 Swanson, Erin             FR Stout                   35.77m     117-04 
      35.77m  23.79m  FOUL         
 18 Wichman, Melanie          FR Oshkosh                 32.66m     107-02 
      32.61m  32.66m  31.41m         
 19 Loeffler, Brooke          SO Stout                   32.50m     106-07 
      FOUL  32.50m  FOUL         
 20 Martin, Maggie            SO Stevens Point           32.29m     105-11 
      32.29m  31.07m  30.87m         
 21 Turner, Cassandra         JR River Falls             30.65m     100-07 
      27.16m  30.65m  FOUL         
 22 Byrne, Kianna             SO St. Catherine           30.38m      99-08 
      30.38m  28.64m  FOUL         
 23 Veenstra, Brenna          FR Stout                   30.36m      99-07 
      29.06m  30.36m  25.57m         
 24 Ball, Andee               FR Stevens Point           30.30m      99-05 
      FOUL  25.70m  30.30m         
 25 Ramsdell, Christina       SO St. Catherine           29.68m      97-04 
      FOUL  26.60m  29.68m           
 26 Hoffmann, Jessie          SO Wartburg                28.66m      94-00 
      27.04m  28.66m  FOUL         
 27 Waletzko, Stephanie       FR St. Cloud               27.94m      91-08 
      27.63m  27.94m  26.89m         
 28 Timmons, Tyie             FR Superior                24.73m      81-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.73m         
 29 Jansen, Cara              FR Stevens Point           23.20m      76-01 
      FOUL  22.58m  23.20m         
 -- Swanson, Andrea           SO Eau Claire                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Messerschmidt, Emily      FR Viterbo                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kitzman, Rebecca             Unattached               XFOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Capriglione, Katie        SR Superior                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Voss, Caitlin             FR Eau Claire                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Krzykowski, Amy              Unattached               XFOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Miller, Delaney              Unattached             X36.07m     118-04 
      36.07m  33.39m  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Loew, Samantha            SR Oshkosh                 55.26m     181-03  10   
      PASS  51.19m  51.27m  52.64m  55.26m  PASS
  2 Capriglione, Katie        SR Superior                49.98m     164-00   8   
      PASS  49.98m  FOUL  42.83m  PASS  PASS
  3 Martin, Abby              JR Oshkosh                 49.49m     162-04   6   
      49.17m  49.00m  47.60m  PASS  49.49m  48.86m
  4 Flackey, Nicole           SR La Crosse               48.36m     158-08   5   
      45.00m  46.36m  48.28m  48.36m  PASS  47.64m
  5 Vinokur, Victoria         SO Superior                47.89m     157-01   4   
      PASS  46.05m  47.89m  PASS  41.58m  PASS
  6 Krzykowski, Amy              Unattached             X45.99m     150-11 
      45.99m  43.95m  44.25m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Sieck, Britlyn            SR Wartburg                45.81m     150-03   3   
      40.91m  45.81m  44.14m  45.08m  PASS  45.15m
  8 Hemann, Kayla             SO Wartburg                45.17m     148-02   2   
      45.17m  FOUL  FOUL  44.99m  44.82m  44.32m
  9 Booker, Maya              SO Saint Mary's            44.22m     145-01   1   
      PASS  PASS  44.22m  PASS  42.32m  PASS
 10 Kitzman, Rebecca             Unattached             X43.90m     144-00 
      PASS  42.72m  43.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Jansen, Cara              FR Stevens Point           42.16m     138-04 
      42.16m  FOUL  FOUL  41.83m  FOUL  PASS
 12 Merkes, Julianne          SO La Crosse               42.07m     138-00 
      40.46m  39.76m  42.07m         
 13 Turner, Cassandra         JR River Falls             42.05m     137-11 
      42.05m  35.74m  40.43m         
 14 Theisen, Michelle         JR Stout                   41.59m     136-05 
      PASS  FOUL  41.59m         
 15 Swanson, Andrea           SO Eau Claire              41.51m     136-02 
      39.49m  41.51m  40.25m         
 16 Hoppe, Taylor             SO La Crosse               40.85m     134-00 
      40.85m  31.19m  39.97m           
 17 Martin, Maggie            SO Stevens Point           40.56m     133-01 
      40.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Nelson, Nicole               Unattached             X39.45m     129-05 
      34.03m  35.95m  39.45m           
 19 Ramsdell, Christina       SO St. Catherine           38.93m     127-09 
      38.93m  PASS  PASS         
 20 Osborne, Abby             SO Saint Mary's            38.73m     127-01 
      34.83m  FOUL  38.73m         
 21 Springstroh, Mackenzie    JR River Falls             38.36m     125-10 
      FOUL  38.36m  36.95m         
 22 Wichman, Melanie          FR Oshkosh                 38.27m     125-07 
      31.92m  35.19m  38.27m         
 23 Miller, Delaney              Unattached             X37.95m     124-06 
      37.95m  PASS  PASS         
 24 Anderson, Sam             FR Eau Claire              37.55m     123-02 
      37.55m  35.89m  PASS         
 25 Flynn, Kadie              FR Stevens Point           37.12m     121-09 
      FOUL  35.39m  37.12m         
 26 Clankie, Heather          FR Oshkosh                 36.39m     119-05 
      33.33m  34.03m  36.39m         
 27 Waletzko, Stephanie       FR St. Cloud               34.89m     114-06 
      34.89m  FOUL  32.36m         
 28 Priebe, Jorden            JR St. Catherine           34.33m     112-07 
      PASS  PASS  34.33m         
 29 Anderson, Jasmine         FR La Crosse               33.13m     108-08 
      33.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Voss, Caitlin             FR Eau Claire              31.89m     104-07 
      FOUL  31.89m  FOUL         
 31 Timmons, Tyie             FR Superior                30.88m     101-04 
      30.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Ball, Andee               FR Stevens Point           30.00m      98-05 
      26.06m  30.00m  PASS         
 33 Kelm, Carissa             FR Wartburg                25.72m      84-04 
      24.55m  25.72m  PASS         
 34 Hoffmann, Jessie          SO Wartburg                24.88m      81-07 
      FOUL  24.88m  PASS         
 35 Veenstra, Brenna          FR Stout                   24.04m      78-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.04m         
 36 Swanson, Erin             FR Stout                   19.65m      64-06 
      19.52m  FOUL  19.65m         
 -- Brickner, Melanie         SO Oshkosh                   FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meschke, Stephanie        SR St. Catherine           35.17m     115-05  10   
      35.17m  34.57m  FOUL  32.77m  FOUL  34.64m
  2 Busher, Natalie           FR Winona State            34.74m     114-00   8   
      30.75m  30.53m  FOUL  34.74m  33.06m  32.66m
  3 Walek, Stephanie          JR River Falls             33.31m     109-03   6   
      31.76m  32.18m  FOUL  32.86m  33.29m  33.31m
  4 Francour, Kaitlyn         SO La Crosse               31.09m     102-00   5   
      31.09m  26.62m  FOUL  30.93m  29.41m  29.60m
  5 Pugh, Lauren              FR La Crosse               30.64m     100-06   4   
      26.60m  30.64m  FOUL  25.74m  27.21m  FOUL
  6 Arendt, Chelsey           FR La Crosse               30.10m      98-09   3   
      26.53m  29.46m  23.84m  30.10m  28.30m  FOUL
  7 Crain, Alex               FR La Crosse               30.02m      98-06   2   
      29.00m  26.29m  30.02m  28.61m  29.98m  FOUL
  8 Anderson, Heidi           SR Eau Claire              28.85m      94-08   1   
      28.85m  FOUL  28.43m  FOUL  27.67m  FOUL
  9 Irvine, Ashley            FR River Falls             27.88m      91-06 
      21.24m  27.88m  25.21m           
 10 Krzykowski, Julie         JR Stevens Point           27.20m      89-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.20m         
 11 Flynn, Kadie              FR Stevens Point           26.62m      87-04 
      25.06m  25.45m  26.62m         
 12 Riggins, Jaclyn           SO Wartburg                26.40m      86-07 
      FOUL  26.40m  FOUL         
 13 Loeffler, Brooke          SO Stout                   26.27m      86-02 
      FOUL  26.27m  FOUL         
 14 Thompson, Sydney          SO Superior                26.18m      85-11 
      26.18m  23.75m  24.55m         
 15 Weigel, Jena              SR La Crosse               26.12m      85-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.12m         
 16 Ball, Andee               FR Stevens Point           25.31m      83-00 
      23.81m  25.31m  22.81m           
 17 Voss, Caitlin             FR Eau Claire              24.76m      81-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.76m           
 18 McCauley, Erin            SO La Crosse               24.60m      80-08 
      24.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Alme, Ashley              FR La Crosse               24.46m      80-03 
      24.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Swanson, Erin             FR Stout                   24.04m      78-10 
      18.73m  20.18m  24.04m         
 21 Reimer, Anna              SO River Falls             23.43m      76-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.43m         
 22 Bosman, Rychia            SO Stevens Point           22.44m      73-07 
      FOUL  22.44m  FOUL           
 23 Breault, Danielle         FR St. Catherine           21.79m      71-06 
      19.77m  20.11m  21.79m         
 24 Graham, Shelby            FR La Crosse               21.12m      69-03 
      19.76m  20.06m  21.12m         
 25 Derksen, Carolyn          SO River Falls             20.93m      68-08 
      20.48m  FOUL  20.93m         
 26 Kelsey, Kayla             SO Eau Claire              20.39m      66-11 
      FOUL  20.39m  19.80m         
 27 Knoke, Racheal            FR Oshkosh                 19.30m      63-04 
      15.87m  19.30m  19.24m         
 28 Anderson, Jasmine         FR La Crosse               18.76m      61-06 
      18.76m  18.57m  FOUL         
 29 Muzia, Laura              SO La Crosse               16.64m      54-07 
      FOUL  15.12m  16.64m         
 -- Simon, Kayla              SR Eau Claire                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Troedson, Emelie          SO Oshkosh                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Smith, Jessika               Unattached             X37.22m     122-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.26m  31.31m  36.22m  37.22m
 -- Nelson, Nicole               Unattached             X17.10m      56-01 
      17.10m  14.41m  16.42m           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Weigel, Kelsey            JR Eau Claire               26.52   0.2    752
  2 Ward, Meagan              SO Stout                    26.70   0.2    737
  3 Inczauskis, Heather       SR Stout                    27.03   0.2    709
  4 Gray, Cheyenne            JR Stout                    27.22   0.2    694
  5 Eggen, Marina             FR Eau Claire               27.54   0.2    668
  6 Sherry, Taylor            FR Oshkosh                  27.77   0.2    649
  7 Theisen, Evelyn           SO Eau Claire               28.58   0.2    586
  8 Von Arx, Katrina          FR Eau Claire               28.67   0.2    579
  9 Destache, Tera            FR Eau Claire               28.76   0.2    572
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Inczauskis, Heather       SR Stout                  2:30.92     681
       1:12.365 (1:12.365)        2:30.911 (1:18.547)
  2 Gray, Cheyenne            JR Stout                  2:31.35     676
       1:12.125 (1:12.125)        2:31.342 (1:19.217)
  3 Sherry, Taylor            FR Oshkosh                2:32.42     663
       1:13.807 (1:13.807)        2:32.412 (1:18.605)
  4 Von Arx, Katrina          FR Eau Claire             2:34.33     640
       1:14.594 (1:14.594)        2:34.330 (1:19.737)
  5 Weigel, Kelsey            JR Eau Claire             2:35.97     620
       1:12.803 (1:12.803)        2:35.966 (1:23.164)
  6 Ward, Meagan              SO Stout                  2:40.11     572
       1:15.412 (1:15.412)        2:40.108 (1:24.696)
  7 Destache, Tera            FR Eau Claire             2:43.49     533
       1:14.433 (1:14.433)        2:43.488 (1:29.055)
  8 Theisen, Evelyn           SO Eau Claire             2:49.75     466
       1:17.288 (1:17.288)        2:49.745 (1:32.457)
  9 Eggen, Marina             FR Eau Claire             2:55.53     408
       1:17.423 (1:17.423)        2:55.524 (1:38.102)
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Cheyenne            JR Stout                    15.35   0.1  1    796
  2 Ward, Meagan              SO Stout                    15.96   0.1  1    719
  3 Weigel, Kelsey            JR Eau Claire               16.18   0.1  2    692
  4 Sherry, Taylor            FR Oshkosh                  16.28   0.1  1    680
  5 Inczauskis, Heather       SR Stout                    16.38   0.1  2    668
  6 Theisen, Evelyn           SO Eau Claire               17.02   0.1  1    594
  7 Destache, Tera            FR Eau Claire               17.89   0.1  2    500
  8 Eggen, Marina             FR Eau Claire               18.10   0.1  2    478
  9 Von Arx, Katrina          FR Eau Claire               18.47   0.1  2    441
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ward, Meagan              SO Stout                    1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Weigel, Kelsey            JR Eau Claire               1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Inczauskis, Heather       SR Stout                    1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Gray, Cheyenne            JR Stout                    1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Theisen, Evelyn           SO Eau Claire               1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Sherry, Taylor            FR Oshkosh                  1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Destache, Tera            FR Eau Claire               1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Eggen, Marina             FR Eau Claire               1.26m    4-01.50    369
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Von Arx, Katrina          FR Eau Claire               1.26m    4-01.50    369
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Weigel, Kelsey            JR Eau Claire               5.31m   3.4  17-05.25    645
     5.04m(3.6) 5.31m(3.4) 5.11m(3.2)            
  2 Ward, Meagan              SO Stout                    5.11m   3.5  16-09.25    589
     5.11m(3.5) 5.00m(3.5) 4.79m(4.6)            
  3 Gray, Cheyenne            JR Stout                    5.04m   3.2  16-06.50    570
     4.69m(4.3) 4.73m(1.6) 5.04m(3.2)            
  4 Inczauskis, Heather       SR Stout                    4.95m   3.7  16-03.00    546
     4.72m(4.9) 4.95m(3.7) 4.75m(5.1)            
  5 Theisen, Evelyn           SO Eau Claire               4.85m   2.9  15-11.00    519
     4.85m(2.9) 4.82m(4.9) FOUL                 
  6 Eggen, Marina             FR Eau Claire               4.83m   2.3  15-10.25    514
     4.52m(3.5) FOUL      4.83m(2.3)            
  7 Sherry, Taylor            FR Oshkosh                  4.69m   6.2  15-04.75    477
     FOUL      FOUL      4.69m(6.2)            
  8 Von Arx, Katrina          FR Eau Claire               4.35m   3.0  14-03.25    391
     4.34m(5.7) FOUL      4.35m(3.0)            
  9 Destache, Tera            FR Eau Claire               4.27m   6.2  14-00.25    371
     FOUL      3.97m(3.3) 4.27m(6.2)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weigel, Kelsey            JR Eau Claire              10.78m   35-04.50    581
      10.43m  10.66m  10.78m            
  2 Inczauskis, Heather       SR Stout                   10.70m   35-01.25    575
      10.46m  10.70m  10.61m            
  3 Ward, Meagan              SO Stout                   10.67m   35-00.25    573
      9.89m  10.67m  10.24m            
  4 Theisen, Evelyn           SO Eau Claire               9.63m   31-07.25    505
      8.97m  FOUL  9.63m            
  5 Sherry, Taylor            FR Oshkosh                  8.92m   29-03.25    459
      FOUL  8.92m  6.42m            
  6 Eggen, Marina             FR Eau Claire               8.62m   28-03.50    440
      8.43m  8.62m  7.42m            
  6 Gray, Cheyenne            JR Stout                    8.62m   28-03.50    440
      8.30m  8.62m  8.37m            
  8 Destache, Tera            FR Eau Claire               8.57m   28-01.50    436
      8.15m  8.01m  8.57m            
  9 Von Arx, Katrina          FR Eau Claire               7.00m   22-11.75    335
      FOUL  6.39m  7.00m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weigel, Kelsey            JR Eau Claire              32.92m     108-00    532
      28.27m  32.92m  32.33m            
  2 Ward, Meagan              SO Stout                   31.56m     103-06    506
      30.92m  FOUL  31.56m            
  3 Destache, Tera            FR Eau Claire              29.12m      95-06    460
      26.25m  22.65m  29.12m            
  4 Inczauskis, Heather       SR Stout                   26.89m      88-03    418
      25.77m  26.89m  FOUL            
  5 Sherry, Taylor            FR Oshkosh                 24.87m      81-07    380
      FOUL  24.87m  21.18m            
  6 Gray, Cheyenne            JR Stout                   24.36m      79-11    370
      24.36m  21.36m  19.78m            
  7 Eggen, Marina             FR Eau Claire              23.54m      77-03    355
      23.54m  22.78m  22.30m            
  8 Theisen, Evelyn           SO Eau Claire              21.94m      72-00    325
      21.94m  20.30m  21.30m            
  9 Von Arx, Katrina          FR Eau Claire              16.62m      54-06    226
      16.62m  16.41m  15.90m            
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weigel, Kelsey            JR Eau Claire                4443   10   
  2 Ward, Meagan              SO Stout                     4351    8   
  3 Inczauskis, Heather       SR Stout                     4218    6   
  4 Gray, Cheyenne            JR Stout                     4167    5   
  5 Sherry, Taylor            FR Oshkosh                   3799    4   
  6 Theisen, Evelyn           SO Eau Claire                3518    3   
  7 Destache, Tera            FR Eau Claire                3301    2   
  8 Eggen, Marina             FR Eau Claire                3232    1   
  9 Von Arx, Katrina          FR Eau Claire                2981  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sikorski, David           SR La Crosse                10.93Q  2.5  4 
  2 Wilkerson, Brady          FR St. Cloud                10.98Q  2.1  3 
  3 Brownell, Tendeh          JR St. Cloud                11.00Q  2.8  2 
  4 Thyssen, Ryan             FR La Crosse                11.22Q  2.6  1 
  6 Allan, Naji               FR Oshkosh                  11.07q  2.5  4  11.066
  7 White, Cory               SO Eau Claire               11.13q  2.5  4 
  8 Paynotta, David           FR River Falls              11.20q  2.8  2 
  9 Jessesski, Max            FR La Crosse                11.21q  2.8  2 
 10 Malecha, Tucker           FR River Falls              11.28q  2.5  4 
 11 Hale, David               SO Viterbo                  11.31   2.1  3 
 12 Archambo, Matt            FR Eau Claire               11.34   2.8  2 
 13 Meagher, DJ               FR Eau Claire               11.37   2.6  1 
 14 Roberts, Caleb            JR La Crosse                11.39   2.1  3 
 15 Shedd, Peyton             FR Stout                    11.41   2.1  3 
 16 Eberle, Christopher       SO La Crosse                11.43   2.6  1  11.421
 17 Shepherd, Jimmy           SO Stout                    11.43   2.6  1  11.423
 18 Sorensen, Michael         SO Superior                 11.46   2.1  5 
 19 White, Shane              FR River Falls              11.51   2.1  3 
 20 Smart, Xavier             FR Viterbo                  11.57   2.1  5 
 21 Wagner, Mike              FR Oshkosh                  11.63   2.1  5  11.622
 22 Parker, Steven            SO St. Cloud                11.63   2.8  2  11.624
 23 Danielson, Kevin          FR Superior                 11.63   2.6  1  11.630
 24 Cran, Tyler               FR Eau Claire               11.65   2.1  3  11.649
 25 Spanel, Joe               JR Stout                    11.67   2.1  5 
 26 Fix, Tyler                JR River Falls              11.80   2.5  4 
 27 Gauthier, Trenten         FR River Falls              11.89   2.5  4 
 28 Trimner, Matt             SO Oshkosh                  11.90   2.5  4 
 29 Bordson, Grant            FR Stout                    11.92   2.6  1 
 30 Badertscher, Cy           SO La Crosse                11.93   2.6  1 
 31 Ferrell, Taijon           SO River Falls              11.95   2.8  2 
 32 Solarz, Derek             SR Superior                 11.99   2.5  4 
 33 Floriano, Felipe          FR Superior                 12.30   2.8  2 
 34 Griepentrog, Kevin        SR Superior                 12.36   2.8  2 
 35 Merlo, Michael            JR Superior                 12.38   2.1  3 
 -- Thigpen, Terrence            Unattached              X11.07   2.6  1  11.065
 -- Lee, Z.T                     Unattached              X11.24Q  2.1  5 
 -- Haase, Chris                 Unattached              X11.65   2.5  4  11.643
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilkerson, Brady          FR St. Cloud                10.81   2.3  10   
  2 Allan, Naji               FR Oshkosh                  10.93   2.3   8   
  3 Sikorski, David           SR La Crosse                11.03   2.3   6   
  4 White, Cory               SO Eau Claire               11.04   2.3   5   
  5 Paynotta, David           FR River Falls              11.24   2.3   4   
 -- Thigpen, Terrence            Unattached              X11.29   2.3 
 -- Lee, Z.T                     Unattached              X11.41   2.3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Crockett, Jordan          SO River Falls              22.21   2.4  1  10   
  2 Wilkerson, Brady          FR St. Cloud                22.29   2.4  1   8   
  3 Dennis-Oehling, Jake      JR Eau Claire               22.42   3.4  2   6   
  4 Prince, Cody              SO Eau Claire               22.46   2.4  1   5   
  5 Koenen, Alex              FR La Crosse                22.55   2.4  1   4   
  6 Allan, Naji               FR Oshkosh                  22.56   2.4  1   3   
  7 Sikorski, David           SR La Crosse                22.58   2.4  1   2   
  8 Tehan, Nick               SO La Crosse                22.62   2.9  3   1   
  9 Floyd, Tony               JR Eau Claire               22.63   2.9  3 
 10 Young, Tyson              SR La Crosse                22.82   3.8  4 
 11 Jessesski, Max            FR La Crosse                22.86   3.4  2 
 12 Cran, Tyler               FR Eau Claire               22.86   2.9  3 
 13 Thyssen, Ryan             FR La Crosse                22.91   2.9  3 
 14 Paynotta, David           FR River Falls              22.97   2.9  3 
 15 Hale, David               SO Viterbo                  23.05   3.8  4 
 16 Sorensen, Michael         SO Superior                 23.08   3.8  4 
 17 Steggall, Brandon         JR Wartburg                 23.09   3.4  2 
 18 Meagher, DJ               FR Eau Claire               23.14   3.8  4 
 19 Nelson, Mitch             FR Stout                    23.15   2.9  3 
 20 Rusinak, Patrick          SO River Falls              23.16   3.8  4 
 21 Kelley, Elijah            FR River Falls              23.16   2.9  3 
 22 Eberle, Christopher       SO La Crosse                23.20   2.9  3 
 22 Roberts, Caleb            JR La Crosse                23.20   3.8  4 
 24 Malecha, Tucker           FR River Falls              23.32   2.4  1 
 25 Spanel, Joe               JR Stout                    23.37   3.8  4 
 26 Smart, Xavier             FR Viterbo                  23.43   3.5  5 
 27 Troutman, Ty              SO Wartburg                 23.54   3.5  5 
 28 Wagner, Mike              FR Oshkosh                  23.54   3.4  2 
 29 Mrdjenovich, Brock        SO Viterbo                  23.55   3.5  5 
 30 Shepherd, Jimmy           SO Stout                    23.73   3.5  5 
 31 Greenup, Julian           FR La Crosse                23.91   3.2  6 
 32 Danielson, Kevin          FR Superior                 23.94   3.8  4 
 33 Parker, Steven            SO St. Cloud                24.04   3.5  5 
 34 Robertson, Jamel          FR Oshkosh                  24.11   3.4  2 
 35 Fix, Tyler                JR River Falls              24.30   3.5  5 
 36 Bludworth, Keegen         FR Viterbo                  24.48   3.5  5 
 37 Floriano, Felipe          FR Superior                 24.73   3.2  6 
 38 Griepentrog, Kevin        SR Superior                 25.16   3.2  6 
 39 Bowers, Jamere            JR Superior                 26.40   3.2  6 
 -- Peterson, Brad               Unattached              X22.82   3.5  5 
 -- Lenz, Jon                    Unattached              X23.71   3.8  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dennis, Thurgood          SO Eau Claire               48.10   1  10   
  2 Hoeshcen, Aric            SR La Crosse                48.92   1   8   
  3 Zanoya, Reid              SO Oshkosh                  49.36   1   6   
  4 Tehan, Nick               SO La Crosse                49.65   2   5   
  5 Richardson, Marty         SR Eau Claire               49.66   1   4   
  6 Beaudo, Brian             SO Oshkosh                  49.75   1   3   
  7 Servais, Mike             SO Oshkosh                  49.80   1   2   
  8 Young, Tyson              SR La Crosse                49.96   2   1   
  9 Huebner, Brian            FR Oshkosh                  50.04   2 
 10 Kelley, Elijah            FR River Falls              50.55   2 
 11 Wendland, Christian       JR La Crosse                50.98   1 
 12 Gregory, Ryan             JR Oshkosh                  51.17   1 
 13 Yerhot, Paul              SR La Crosse                51.33   2 
 14 Hodowanic, Cody           SO Stout                    51.57   3 
 15 Steggall, Brandon         JR Wartburg                 51.88   1 
 16 Lawrence, Matt            JR Oshkosh                  51.94   2 
 17 Howard, Darryl            FR St. Cloud                52.13   2 
 18 Brooks, Kevin             FR Eau Claire               52.23   3 
 19 Luke, Hillary             SO St. Cloud                52.94   3 
 20 Anderson, Jared           FR Superior                 52.99   2 
 20 Good, Zach                JR River Falls              52.99   3 
 22 Liljevall, Indy           SR River Falls              53.19   2 
 23 Rusinak, Patrick          SO River Falls              53.42   3 
 24 Troutman, Ty              SO Wartburg                 54.80   3 
 25 Markert, Andrew           SO Saint Mary's             54.91   3 
 26 Dye, Daehon               FR Superior                 57.97   4 
 27 Baga, Daniel              FR Superior                 58.55   4 
 28 Bowers, Jamere            JR Superior                 61.02   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kerska, Garrett           SO La Crosse              1:54.55   1  10   
        57.614 (57.614)  1:54.549 (56.935)
  2 Smits, Eric               JR La Crosse              1:54.60   1   8   
        56.802 (56.802)  1:54.596 (57.794)
  3 Schmitz, Bruce            SR La Crosse              1:55.75   1   6   
        57.657 (57.657)  1:55.748 (58.092)
  4 Suber, JoVonte            FR St. Cloud              1:56.90   1   5   
        57.289 (57.289)  1:56.896 (59.608)
  5 Hochstetler, Justin       SO Wartburg               1:56.94   1   4   
        57.773 (57.773)  1:56.933 (59.160)
  6 Bottcher, Jamie           SR La Crosse              1:57.27   1   3   
           57.242 (57.242)        1:57.263 (1:00.022)
  7 Krause, Bryan             JR Eau Claire             1:58.20   1   2   
           58.131 (58.131)        1:58.191 (1:00.061)
  8 Adkinson, Alex            SR Eau Claire             1:58.31   1   1   
           57.404 (57.404)        1:58.303 (1:00.900)
  9 Hermsen, Ryan             SO Wartburg               1:58.39   1 
           58.322 (58.322)        1:58.386 (1:00.065)
 10 Pedersen, Derrek          JR River Falls            1:58.63   1 
           57.527 (57.527)        1:58.630 (1:01.103)
 11 Nurie, Mammed             SO St. Cloud              1:58.97   2 
        58.973 (58.973)  1:58.968 (59.995)
 12 Pechacek, Matthew         FR River Falls            1:59.73   2 
           59.271 (59.271)        1:59.726 (1:00.455)
 13 Zeien, Alex               SR River Falls            2:00.01   2 
           59.641 (59.641)        2:00.009 (1:00.368)
 14 Freund, Mitch             SO Stout                  2:00.13   2 
           59.132 (59.132)        2:00.128 (1:00.996)
 15 Gilles, Alex              SO River Falls            2:00.15   2 
           59.524 (59.524)        2:00.147 (1:00.624)
 16 Block, John               JR Oshkosh                2:00.22   1 
           57.938 (57.938)        2:00.219 (1:02.282)
 17 Jensen, Scott             JR River Falls            2:00.39   2 
           58.985 (58.985)        2:00.383 (1:01.399)
 18 Eidenschink, Matt         FR La Crosse              2:01.57   2 
           59.235 (59.235)        2:01.565 (1:02.331)
 19 McLeod, Jacob             FR River Falls            2:01.88   2 
           59.430 (59.430)        2:01.877 (1:02.447)
 20 Fricke, Andrew            FR Oshkosh                2:02.69   2 
           58.862 (58.862)        2:02.686 (1:03.824)
 21 Sletten, Eric             SR Wartburg               2:03.55   2 
       2:03.541 (2:03.541)
 22 Sajdak, Eric              FR Oshkosh                2:04.49   2 
       1:00.289 (1:00.289)        2:04.489 (1:04.200)
 23 Kaiser, Andrew            FR Stout                  2:05.87   3 
       1:04.504 (1:04.504)        2:05.863 (1:01.359)
 24 Ayers, Bryant             FR Stout                  2:07.77   3 
       1:05.195 (1:05.195)        2:07.763 (1:02.568)
 25 Mommsen, Seth             SO Wartburg               2:08.06   3 
       1:04.308 (1:04.308)        2:08.054 (1:03.747)
 26 Mountain, Tom             JR St. Cloud              2:08.14   3 
       1:04.950 (1:04.950)        2:08.138 (1:03.189)
 27 Jolivette, Erik           JR Wartburg               2:08.71   3 
       1:05.090 (1:05.090)        2:08.702 (1:03.613)
 28 Culmore, Brandon          SO Wartburg               2:09.07   3 
       1:05.299 (1:05.299)        2:09.070 (1:03.771)
 29 Tiberg, Cam               SO Superior               2:09.39   3 
       1:05.327 (1:05.327)        2:09.384 (1:04.057)
 30 Maile, Paul               JR St. Cloud              2:09.87   3 
       1:05.351 (1:05.351)        2:09.868 (1:04.518)
 31 Oates, Trevor             SO Wartburg               2:10.03   3 
       1:04.872 (1:04.872)        2:10.024 (1:05.153)
 32 Thiel, Gabe               JR Saint Mary's           2:11.46   3 
       1:05.007 (1:05.007)        2:11.459 (1:06.453)
 33 Thonesen, Andrew          SO Viterbo                2:16.21   3 
       1:04.753 (1:04.753)        2:16.209 (1:11.456)
 34 Butler, Jacob             SO Viterbo                2:31.28   3 
       1:05.762 (1:05.762)        2:31.278 (1:25.517)
 -- Rosenberg, Michael           Unattached            X1:59.62   1 
           58.013 (58.013)        1:59.612 (1:01.599)
 -- Rufer, Derrick            FR Unattached            X2:05.90   2 
           59.878 (59.878)        2:05.894 (1:06.017)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Jacob           SO La Crosse              3:55.79   1  10   
  2 Royer, Sean               JR La Crosse              3:57.65   1   8   
  3 Linner, Tom               FR La Crosse              3:57.78   1   6   
  4 Kerska, Jerry             JR La Crosse              3:57.86   1   5   
  5 Block, John               JR Oshkosh                3:58.23   1   4   
  6 Carpenter, Jordan         SO Oshkosh                3:58.75   1   3   
  7 Rosvold, Erik             FR Eau Claire             3:59.64   1   2   
  8 Schimmel, Steven          FR Eau Claire             3:59.76   1   1   
  9 Hetke, Paul               JR Eau Claire             4:00.43   1 
 10 Comentino, Parker         SR Wartburg               4:01.47   1 
 11 Read, Sam                 JR Wartburg               4:04.39   1 
 12 Whaley, Kevin             JR Wartburg               4:05.78   1 
 13 Borash, Daniel            FR River Falls            4:06.64   1 
 14 Mountain, Tom             JR St. Cloud              4:10.79   1 
 15 Beaumier, Derek           JR Wartburg               4:15.93   2 
 16 Kloberdanz, Ryan          JR Wartburg               4:17.63   2 
 17 Mills, Kyle               JR Stout                  4:18.74   2 
 18 Tiberg, Cam               SO Superior               4:18.92   2 
 19 Huinker, Chris            SO Wartburg               4:21.74   2 
 20 Guden, Kody               FR River Falls            4:21.88   2 
 21 Snell, Matt               FR Stout                  4:26.79   2 
 22 Boes, Alec                FR Stout                  4:31.44   2 
 23 Ahrens, Connor            FR Stout                  4:31.50   2 
 24 Smith, Jacob              FR Stout                  4:32.49   2 
 25 Hansen, Anthony           SR River Falls            4:34.38   2 
 26 McNamara, Mitch           FR Saint Mary's           4:38.01   2 
 27 Pierson, Nick             JR River Falls            4:59.60   2 
 28 Lunzer, David             SO Saint Mary's           5:10.18   2 
 -- Seeger, Taylor            FR Unattached            X4:17.66   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westerberg, Sam           SO Winona State          15:27.88   10   
  2 Johnston, Peter           SR Stout                 15:32.72    8   
  3 Leitner, Christian        FR Eau Claire            15:35.42    6   
  4 Moser, Chase              SO Wartburg              15:38.07    5   
  5 Best, Adam                JR Wartburg              15:40.73    4   
  6 Hosch, Brandon            JR Wartburg              15:49.09    3   
  7 Haley, Aaron              SO Saint Mary's          15:49.84    2   
  8 Eifert, Billy             SO Winona State          15:52.86    1   
  9 Corbett, Charles          FR Superior              16:00.65  
 10 Campbell, Patrick         FR Marquette             16:01.29  
 11 Carlson, Shane            FR Winona State          16:01.79  
 12 Lund, David               SO Winona State          16:23.85  
 13 Nullmeyer, Tyler          SO Wartburg              16:28.83  
 14 Scott, Clay               JR Winona State          16:52.99  
 15 Pieper, Dave              SR St. Cloud             16:55.07  
 16 Kopnick, Lucas            SR Winona State          16:55.76  
 17 Lessor, Michael           JR Viterbo               17:01.75  
 18 Buss, Alex                FR Winona State          17:11.76  
 19 Haling, Brandon           SO Superior              17:14.66  
 20 Mollan, Nathan            FR Winona State          17:25.34  
 21 Meyer, Andrew             SO Saint Mary's          17:50.76  
 22 LeClaire, Jake            FR Winona State          19:19.75  
 -- Lannoye, Drew                Unattached           X17:39.63  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keene, Jessop             SO River Falls           31:32.21   10   
  2 Johnsrud, Derek           JR Oshkosh               31:39.94    8   
  3 Meyer, Phillip            SO St. Olaf              31:54.08    6   
  4 Haberkorn, Cody           FR Marquette             32:02.68    5   
  5 Lauria-Banta, Eric        SO La Crosse             32:07.35    4   
  6 Rafferty, Conor           JR Eau Claire            32:08.41    3   
  7 Salan, Abdullahi          FR River Falls           32:09.26    2   
  8 Davis, Bobby              SR Carleton              32:25.79    1   
  9 Cass, Tony                FR Stout                 32:29.41  
 10 Borden, Michael           SR Eau Claire            32:34.47  
 11 Barbeln, Alex             FR La Crosse             32:49.40  
 12 DiVerde, Marc             SO Marquette             32:50.62  
 13 Ritter, David             FR Stout                 32:56.49  
 14 Rathke, Jordan            FR Eau Claire            33:03.95  
 15 Hernandez, Phill          SR La Crosse             33:04.15  
 16 Scopp, Ryne               FR Oshkosh               33:26.76  
 17 Quednow, Jeff             FR Eau Claire            33:33.29  
 18 Bailey, Ryan              SR Eau Claire            34:15.30  
 19 Shaw, Jackson             FR River Falls           34:39.24  
 20 Linsmeyer, David          SO Stout                 34:47.79  
 21 Ruegsegger, Ryan          FR River Falls           37:28.81  
 -- Tobe, Wil                 FR Unattached           X34:01.70  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walters, Jackson          FR St. Cloud                14.83Q  5.5  3 
  2 Nichols, Adam             JR La Crosse                14.90Q  5.2  1 
  4 Floyd, Tony               JR Eau Claire               15.08q  5.5  3 
  5 Firkins, Jacoby           SO Wartburg                 15.18q  5.5  3 
  6 Cohen, Rashad             FR St. Cloud                15.19q  5.2  1 
  7 Veras, Nic                FR Eau Claire               15.26q  5.2  1  15.258
  8 DeRosier, Joe             JR La Crosse                15.30q  3.6  2 
  9 Butler, James             SR River Falls              15.36q  5.5  3 
 10 Sauerman, Luke            FR La Crosse                15.62q  3.6  2 
 11 White, Shane              FR River Falls              15.77   3.6  2 
 12 Myers, Riley              SO St. Cloud                15.94   5.2  1 
 13 Shutey, Matt              JR River Falls              15.98   3.6  2 
 14 Fuchs, Cole               FR La Crosse                16.19   5.5  3 
 15 Donahue, Nicholas         FR Superior                 16.43   5.2  1 
 16 Griffin, Matthew          FR River Falls              16.92   5.2  1 
 17 Gilbert Roeder, Trent     FR Oshkosh                  17.27   5.2  1 
 18 Trimner, Matt             SO Oshkosh                  17.44   5.5  3 
 19 Nelson, Donovan           JR River Falls              17.45   3.6  2 
 20 Thuente, Tom              FR River Falls              18.55   3.6  2 
 21 Otto, Dan                 FR La Crosse                20.45   5.5  3 
 -- Lenz, Jon                    Unattached              X15.26Q  3.6  2  15.259
 -- Zill, Benjamin               Unattached              X15.63   3.6  2 
 -- Toliver, Nate                Unattached              X16.28   5.5  3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nichols, Adam             JR La Crosse                14.87   1.9  10   
  2 Veras, Nic                FR Eau Claire               14.92   1.9   8   
  3 Walters, Jackson          FR St. Cloud                15.02   1.9   6   
  4 DeRosier, Joe             JR La Crosse                15.05   1.9   5    15.043
  5 Floyd, Tony               JR Eau Claire               15.05   1.9   4    15.049
  6 Cohen, Rashad             FR St. Cloud                15.15   1.9   3   
  7 Butler, James             SR River Falls              15.38   1.9   2   
  8 Sauerman, Luke            FR La Crosse                17.50   1.9   1   
 -- Lenz, Jon                    Unattached              X15.20   1.9 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shutey, Matt              JR River Falls              55.48   2  10   
  2 Jelich, Alex              SO La Crosse                55.51   1   8   
  3 Wilch, Corey              JR Oshkosh                  55.55   1   6   
  4 Gallick, Travis           SO La Crosse                55.90   1   5   
  5 O'Neal, Frank             SR Oshkosh                  56.18   1   4   
  6 Reijo, Matt               JR Superior                 57.10   1   3   
  7 Mestelle, Bart            SR Eau Claire               57.19   1   2   
  8 Sumnicht, Anthony         JR River Falls              57.24   2   1   
  9 McGlasson, Jed            FR Saint Mary's             57.76   2 
 10 Fuchs, Cole               FR La Crosse                57.92   2 
 11 Otto, Dan                 FR La Crosse                58.14   3 
 12 Griffin, Matthew          FR River Falls              58.29   2 
 13 Veras, Nic                FR Eau Claire               58.61   3 
 14 Cohen, Rashad             FR St. Cloud                58.82   1 
 15 Butler, James             SR River Falls              59.12   1 
 16 DiSera, Ben               SR Viterbo                  59.17   2 
 17 Thuente, Tom              FR River Falls              60.01   2 
 18 Mensink, Dalton           FR Stout                    60.54   2 
 19 White, Shane              FR River Falls              61.46   2 
 20 Sauerman, Luke            FR La Crosse                61.49   3 
 21 Guthrie, Ryan             SO Superior                 61.50   3 
 22 Donahue, Nicholas         FR Superior                 61.82   2 
 23 Loechler, Jacob           SR Saint Mary's             63.57   3 
 24 Yocum, Dalton             FR Viterbo                  64.58   3 
 25 Webb, Devon               FR Superior                 65.33   3 
 26 Peters, Quinton           SO Viterbo                  68.98   3 
 -- Lenz, Jon                    Unattached              X55.16   1 
 -- Zill, Benjamin               Unattached              X56.03   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heinz, Tyler              JR La Crosse              9:37.38   10   
  2 Meister, Joe              FR Eau Claire             9:47.14    8   
  3 Knutson, Eric             JR Eau Claire             9:58.21    6   
  4 Lindquist, Jackson        FR Superior              10:08.43    5   
  5 O'Brien, Sean             SR Stout                 10:11.74    4   
  6 Hart, Tyler               JR Eau Claire            10:15.79    3   
  7 Winegardner, Ryan         SR Saint Mary's          10:17.39    2   
  8 Karpin, Casey             FR Oshkosh               10:20.15    1   
  9 Kirchoff, Shane           FR Wartburg              10:23.94  
 10 Kressin, Christian        SO River Falls           10:25.92  
 11 Clarke, Jake              FR Oshkosh               10:29.95  
 12 Kluender, Nathan          SO Wartburg              11:00.40  
 13 Guello, Jake              FR Superior              12:22.21  
 -- routhier, nate               Unattached            X9:57.95  
 -- Ruthier, Nathan              Unattached           X10:53.01  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 UW - La Crosse  'A'                                   42.16   10   
  2 St. Cloud State  'A'                                  42.47    8   
  3 UW - River Falls  'A'                                 43.37    6   
  4 UW - Superior  'A'                                    45.00    5   
  5 UW - River Falls  'B'                                 45.45  
 -- Unattached  'A'                                      X45.09  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oshkosh  'A'                                        3:21.67   1  10   
  2 UW - La Crosse  'B'                                 3:23.05   1   8   
  3 UW - River Falls  'A'                               3:24.55   1   6   
  4 UW - Stout  'A'                                     3:27.32   1   5   
  5 Wartburg  'A'                                       3:31.76   1   4   
  6 UW - River Falls  'B'                               3:32.25   1 
  7 Wartburg  'B'                                       3:35.48   1 
  8 UW - Superior  'A'                                  3:38.40   1   3   
  9 Viterbo  'A'                                        3:40.46   2   2   
 10 UW - River Falls  'C'                               3:42.55   1 
 11 Wartburg  'C'                                       3:46.34   2 
 12 UW - Superior  'C'                                  4:06.19   2 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Klitz, Lukey              SR Oshkosh                  2.11m    6-11.00  10   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 McCann, John              JR Oshkosh                  2.05m    6-08.75   8   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Mooney, Joe               FR St. Cloud                1.95m    6-04.75   6   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 McColley, Dustin          SR St. Cloud                1.95m    6-04.75   5   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Krumberger, Adam          JR Oshkosh                  1.85m    6-00.75   4   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Evers, Wes                SR Stout                    1.85m    6-00.75   3   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Bonlender, Andrew         FR Eau Claire               1.80m    5-10.75   2   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Lubinski, Nick            SO Stout                    1.80m    5-10.75   1   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Donahue, Nicholas         FR Superior                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Mrdjenovich, Brock        SO Viterbo                  1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Bludworth, Keegen         FR Viterbo                     NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Klister, Bryan            SO La Crosse                5.11m   16-09.25  10   
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Rohe, Rob                 JR La Crosse                4.91m   16-01.25   8   
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Braaten, David            SR St. Cloud                4.91m   16-01.25   6   
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Dickmann, Jake            SR Oshkosh                  4.81m   15-09.25   5   
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Trkula, Gary              SO La Crosse                4.66m   15-03.50   4   
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hill, Jeffrey             SO La Crosse                4.66m   15-03.50   3   
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Mohr, Ben                 SO Stout                    4.51m   14-09.50   2   
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Nett, David               JR Stout                    4.36m   14-03.50   0.50
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Flint, Bret               FR Stout                    4.36m   14-03.50   0.50
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Shedd, Peyton             FR Stout                    4.36m   14-03.50 
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Lubinski, Cole            SO River Falls              4.21m   13-09.75 
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Brenny, William           SR St. Cloud                4.21m   13-09.75 
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Calabrese, Carl           SR River Falls              4.21m   13-09.75 
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 
        P    P    P    P  XOX 
 14 Greisch, Zach             FR Eau Claire               4.06m   13-03.75 
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Englebert, Dusty          SR Eau Claire               4.06m   13-03.75 
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 16 Bordson, Grant            FR Stout                    4.06m   13-03.75 
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Von Arx, Michael          SO Eau Claire               3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 18 Zappa, Timothy            FR River Falls              3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Rabe, Talen               FR River Falls              3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.61 3.76 
        O  XXX 
 -- Ruiz, Adam                SO Oshkosh                     NH            
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Bautch, Sandy             FR Oshkosh                     NH            
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Mestelle, Bart            SR Eau Claire                  NH            
     3.61 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Troy              SR La Crosse                7.32m   3.7  24-00.25  10   
     FOUL      7.03m(3.0) 6.82m(1.8) 6.83m(3.9) 6.72m(3.2) 7.32m(3.7)
  2 Lundquist, Clark          SR La Crosse                6.88m   3.6  22-07.00   8   
     FOUL      6.55m(3.1) 6.41m(3.5) 6.46m(1.6) 6.88m(3.6) 6.39m(3.8)
  3 Davis, Brett              JR La Crosse                6.74m   2.7  22-01.50   6   
     6.68m(3.2) 6.57m(3.3) 6.74m(2.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Badertscher, Cy           SO La Crosse                6.67m   2.0  21-10.75   5   
     6.34m(1.7) 6.37m(3.5) 6.67m(2.0) 6.49m(4.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Nelson, Mitch             FR Stout                    6.64m   3.3  21-09.50   4   
     FOUL      6.47m(2.6) 6.29m(3.3) FOUL      6.64m(3.3) FOUL     
  6 Hageman, Nick             SO Wartburg                 6.56m   2.6  21-06.25   3   
     6.44m(1.1) 6.40m(3.4) FOUL      6.55m(NWI) 6.56m(2.6) FOUL     
  7 Haase, Christopher        SO La Crosse                6.55m   3.1  21-06.00   2   
     6.49m(2.0) 6.55m(3.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Ferrell, Taijon           SO River Falls              6.50m   2.1  21-04.00   1   
     5.91m(2.4) 6.50m(2.1) FOUL      6.32m(2.0) 6.41m(3.2) 6.33m(2.0)
  9 Paynotta, David           FR River Falls              6.44m   1.3  21-01.50 
     6.17m(3.7) 5.91m(2.1) 6.44m(1.3) 6.11m(NWI) 5.80m(2.3) FOUL     
 10 Schueller, Kyle           FR Oshkosh                  6.42m   2.6  21-00.75 
     6.42m(2.6) FOUL      6.36m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 11 Lubinski, Nick            SO Stout                    6.39m   3.0  20-11.75 
     6.23m(4.0) 6.33m(3.4) 6.39m(3.0)         
 11 Evans, DeAngelo           SR Stout                    6.39m   2.4  20-11.75 
     FOUL      6.16m(3.0) 6.39m(2.4)         
 13 Anderson, Zach            JR Stout                    6.38m   3.5  20-11.25 
     6.25m(3.3) 6.38m(3.5) 6.27m(2.0)         
 14 Robinson, Lee             SO Oshkosh                  6.34m   1.6  20-09.75 
     6.34m(1.6) FOUL      5.85m(2.0)         
 15 Schafer, Alex             FR Eau Claire               6.31m   2.7  20-08.50 
     6.31m(2.7) 6.18m(4.0) 6.05m(3.2)         
 15 Good, Zach                JR River Falls              6.31m   2.7  20-08.50 
     6.15m(3.8) 6.31m(2.7) 6.25m(5.3)         
 17 Ryberg, Caleb             FR Stout                    6.25m   3.5  20-06.25 
     6.25m(3.5) FOUL      FOUL              
 18 Steggall, Brandon         JR Wartburg                 6.11m   2.3  20-00.50 
     6.11m(2.3) FOUL      6.09m(2.1)         
 19 Nelson, Donovan           JR River Falls              6.06m   4.0  19-10.75 
     6.06m(4.0) 5.88m(2.5) 6.01m(3.1)         
 20 Hershey, Zach             FR Eau Claire               6.03m   3.2  19-09.50 
     6.03m(3.2) 6.02m(2.7) 5.97m(3.2)         
 21 Myers, Riley              SO St. Cloud                5.78m   4.8  18-11.75 
     5.78m(4.8) 5.74m(3.0) 5.78m(3.2)         
 22 Trentor, Shane            JR Superior                 5.59m   3.2  18-04.25 
     FOUL      5.59m(3.2) FOUL              
 23 Calabrese, Carl           SR River Falls              5.42m   2.7  17-09.50 
     5.22m(NWI) 5.42m(2.7) 5.15m(1.6)         
 24 Peters, Quinton           SO Viterbo                  5.22m   3.3  17-01.50 
     5.17m(1.5) 4.92m(2.6) 5.22m(3.3)         
 25 Robinson, Ronald          SO Superior                 4.25m   3.8  13-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.25m(3.8)         
 -- Lorenz, Matt              FR La Crosse                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Jordan, Joseph            FR Viterbo                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Isaac            SR La Crosse               14.69m   3.0  48-02.50  10   
     FOUL      FOUL      14.69m(3.0) 14.45m(4.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Schueller, Kyle           FR Oshkosh                 14.14m   3.7  46-04.75   8   
     13.59m(3.6) FOUL      14.14m(3.7) 13.86m(4.0) 13.96m(2.4) 13.81m(NWI)
  3 Klitz, Lukey              SR Oshkosh                 14.04m   2.2  46-00.75   6   
     FOUL      14.04m(2.2) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Badertscher, Cy           SO La Crosse               13.78m   2.3  45-02.50   5   
     12.54m(4.3) FOUL      13.78m(2.3) FOUL      13.22m(3.9) FOUL     
  5 Davis, Brett              JR La Crosse               13.65m   4.5  44-09.50   4   
     FOUL      13.30m(5.3) 13.65m(4.5) 13.56m(3.6) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Greenup, Julian           FR La Crosse               13.50m   4.8  44-03.50   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      13.47m(2.9) 13.50m(4.8) 12.77m(4.3) 12.94m(5.1)
  7 Haase, Christopher        SO La Crosse               13.16m   3.8  43-02.25   2   
     12.51m(3.4) FOUL      13.16m(3.8) FOUL      12.64m(4.1) FOUL     
  8 Robertson, Jamel          FR Oshkosh                 13.11m   3.2  43-00.25   1   
     FOUL      13.11m(3.2) 12.43m(2.8) 12.69m(4.9) 12.64m(2.5) 12.45m(2.3)
  9 Nelson, Donovan           JR River Falls             12.67m   3.4  41-07.00 
     12.11m(2.6) 12.67m(3.4) FOUL      12.51m(2.4) 12.43m(4.3) FOUL     
 10 Schafer, Alex             FR Eau Claire              12.61m   3.7  41-04.50 
     12.61m(3.7) 12.34m(4.9) FOUL              
 11 Ortman, Bryan             FR Saint Mary's            12.53m   1.9  41-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.53m(1.9)           
 12 Ryberg, Caleb             FR Stout                   12.16m   2.0  39-10.75 
     FOUL      12.04m(3.2) 12.16m(2.0)         
 13 Hershey, Zach             FR Eau Claire              12.15m   4.5  39-10.50 
     11.78m(3.9) 12.15m(4.5) FOUL              
 14 Robinson, Lee             SO Oshkosh                 12.07m   3.4  39-07.25 
     FOUL      12.07m(3.4) FOUL              
 -- Trentor, Shane            JR Superior                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Feltes, Colt              SO Wartburg                16.62m   54-06.50  10   
      FOUL  15.70m  16.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Delzer, Pete              SR Oshkosh                 16.42m   53-10.50   8   
      15.26m  FOUL  16.42m  16.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Brandt, Jeremy            JR Oshkosh                 15.88m   52-01.25   6   
      15.10m  FOUL  15.88m  14.87m  15.78m  15.40m
  4 Steen, Roger              SO Eau Claire              15.86m   52-00.50   5   
      15.18m  15.86m  FOUL  15.61m  FOUL  15.24m
  5 Grosskopf, Nick           SO Oshkosh                 15.76m   51-08.50   4   
      15.76m  FOUL  15.74m  FOUL  15.51m  15.32m
  7 Hahle, Coltin             SR Wartburg                15.76m   51-08.50   2.50
      15.47m  15.35m  FOUL  15.76m  FOUL  15.60m
  7 Prior, Lewis              SO Oshkosh                 15.24m   50-00.00   2.50
      15.24m  14.63m  FOUL  FOUL  14.78m  FOUL
  8 Baehman, Zachary          FR Oshkosh                 15.03m   49-03.75   1   
      14.63m  14.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.03m
  9 Mess, Alex                FR Eau Claire              14.62m   47-11.75 
      14.52m  FOUL  14.62m  FOUL  14.04m  FOUL
 10 Havard, Grant             SO La Crosse               14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.05m  14.56m  14.29m         
 11 Heinz, Scott              SO Oshkosh                 14.53m   47-08.00 
      14.53m  14.20m  FOUL         
 12 Cooper, John              JR La Crosse               14.32m   46-11.75 
      FOUL  14.32m  FOUL         
 13 Bellamy, Andy             SO Wartburg                14.25m   46-09.00 
      13.66m  14.06m  14.25m         
 14 Heinz, Mike               SO Oshkosh                 14.24m   46-08.75 
      14.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Zart, Alex                JR La Crosse               14.11m   46-03.50 
      12.98m  14.01m  14.11m           
 16 Tenpas, Ben               SO La Crosse               14.07m   46-02.00 
      13.90m  13.57m  14.07m         
 17 Poellinger, Adam          SR La Crosse               13.89m   45-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.89m         
 18 Johnson, Ryan             FR St. Cloud               13.85m   45-05.25 
      FOUL  13.20m  13.85m         
 19 Hansen, Nils              SR Superior                12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.90m  12.86m  FOUL           
 20 Pariseau, Dillon          SO Eau Claire              12.52m   41-01.00 
      11.57m  11.57m  12.52m           
 21 Wiggert, Gus              JR Saint Mary's            12.03m   39-05.75 
      FOUL  11.14m  12.03m         
 22 Willette, Anthony         SO Superior                11.97m   39-03.25 
      FOUL  11.61m  11.97m         
 23 Peters, Luke              FR River Falls             11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.89m  11.85m  FOUL         
 24 Roemer, Paul              FR River Falls             11.71m   38-05.00 
      10.56m  11.71m  10.74m         
 25 Myers, Riley              SO St. Cloud               11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.40m  11.44m  11.64m         
 26 Harbaugh, Eric            JR Wartburg                11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.92m  FOUL  11.08m         
 27 Mestelle, Bart            SR Eau Claire              10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.77m  FOUL  9.66m         
 28 Balagot, Jon              FR Stout                   10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.59m  FOUL  10.40m         
 29 Bergman, Cole             FR Stout                   10.43m   34-02.75 
      9.30m  10.43m  FOUL         
 30 Anderson, Zach            JR Stout                   10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  FOUL  10.20m         
 31 Breidel, Max              FR Viterbo                  9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.88m  FOUL  9.66m         
 32 Parker, Mark              FR Superior                 9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.62m  9.45m  FOUL         
 -- Pagel, Hunter             SO Wartburg                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Novak, Andrew                Unattached             X18.37m   60-03.25 
      17.18m  FOUL  18.37m  18.18m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Zett, Austin                 Unattached             X12.39m   40-07.75 
      12.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Havard, Grant             SO La Crosse               54.77m     179-08  10   
      FOUL  49.93m  54.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Feltes, Colt              SO Wartburg                51.38m     168-07   8   
      FOUL  41.64m  45.88m  FOUL  FOUL  51.38m
  3 Prior, Lewis              SO Oshkosh                 50.13m     164-06   6   
      50.13m  FOUL  47.52m  49.88m  48.28m  48.98m
  4 Delzer, Pete              SR Oshkosh                 49.27m     161-08   5   
      47.57m  48.68m  49.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Heinz, Scott              SO Oshkosh                 48.93m     160-06   4   
      46.61m  48.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.83m
  6 Cooper, John              JR La Crosse               47.84m     156-11   3   
      47.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Tenpas, Ben               SO La Crosse               47.34m     155-04   2   
      45.28m  FOUL  47.34m  FOUL  46.37m  FOUL
  8 Steen, Roger              SO Eau Claire              45.33m     148-09   1   
      FOUL  45.33m  FOUL  FOUL  43.14m  43.34m
  9 Hansen, Nils              SR Superior                44.40m     145-08 
      44.40m  38.70m  43.45m  FOUL  42.36m  FOUL
 10 Heinz, Mike               SO Oshkosh                 43.35m     142-03 
      FOUL  42.79m  43.35m         
 11 Johnson, Ryan             FR St. Cloud               42.91m     140-09 
      36.88m  36.02m  42.91m         
 12 Grosskopf, Nick           SO Oshkosh                 42.35m     138-11 
      42.35m  FOUL  40.41m         
 13 Jensen, Jordan            FR Eau Claire              42.35m     138-11 
      38.58m  42.35m  FOUL         
 14 Hahle, Coltin             SR Wartburg                42.29m     138-09 
      42.29m  41.85m  41.68m         
 15 Brandt, Jeremy            JR Oshkosh                 41.69m     136-09 
      41.69m  39.57m  41.54m         
 16 Pariseau, Dillon          SO Eau Claire              41.50m     136-02 
      41.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Willette, Anthony         SO Superior                40.80m     133-10 
      38.08m  40.80m  38.49m         
 18 Royce, Charlie            SO Stout                   40.73m     133-07 
      FOUL  40.73m  38.51m         
 19 Brunner, Joe              JR Oshkosh                 40.05m     131-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.05m         
 20 Marcy, Pete               FR La Crosse               39.89m     130-10 
      39.71m  39.89m  FOUL           
 21 Mess, Alex                FR Eau Claire              39.41m     129-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.41m         
 22 Weber, Jake               SO River Falls             38.75m     127-01 
      38.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Baehman, Zachary          FR Oshkosh                 38.45m     126-02 
      FOUL  35.28m  38.45m         
 24 Bellamy, Andy             SO Wartburg                37.84m     124-02 
      37.84m  FOUL  35.75m         
 25 Anderson, Zach            JR Stout                   36.35m     119-03 
      FOUL  36.35m  FOUL         
 26 Engel, Zeth               JR River Falls             32.83m     107-08 
      32.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Myers, Riley              SO St. Cloud               31.56m     103-06 
      31.56m  FOUL  30.57m         
 28 Pagel, Hunter             SO Wartburg                31.20m     102-04 
      FOUL  31.20m  FOUL         
 29 Bergman, Cole             FR Stout                   30.57m     100-03 
      28.10m  29.81m  30.57m         
 30 Balagot, Jon              FR Stout                   29.58m      97-00 
      FOUL  29.58m  FOUL         
 31 Peters, Luke              FR River Falls             28.57m      93-09 
      28.57m  FOUL  26.70m            
 32 Breidel, Max              FR Viterbo                 28.36m      93-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.36m         
 33 Good, Zach                JR River Falls             25.98m      85-03 
      FOUL  25.89m  25.98m         
 -- Roemer, Paul              FR River Falls               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Zart, Alex                JR La Crosse                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Zett, Austin                 Unattached               XFOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Eldred, Taylor            FR River Falls               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Schultz, Kevin               Unattached             X44.98m     147-07 
      FOUL  44.98m  FOUL  FOUL  43.56m  FOUL
 -- VanGlahn, Ross               Unattached             X40.79m     133-10 
      40.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Delzer, Pete              SR Oshkosh                 58.34m     191-05  10   
      53.80m  FOUL  56.69m  58.34m  FOUL  56.54m
  2 Cooper, John              JR La Crosse               58.08m     190-07   8   
      FOUL  52.14m  56.52m  58.08m  58.06m  56.10m
  3 Brunner, Joe              JR Oshkosh                 57.01m     187-00   6   
      55.89m  FOUL  57.01m  55.97m  56.56m  56.18m
  4 Prior, Lewis              SO Oshkosh                 53.28m     174-10   5   
      50.74m  FOUL  FOUL  52.05m  53.28m  FOUL
  5 Havard, Grant             SO La Crosse               53.13m     174-04   4   
      49.95m  52.67m  FOUL  51.10m  53.13m  52.16m
  6 Grosskopf, Nick           SO Oshkosh                 52.10m     170-11   3   
      51.31m  51.03m  52.10m  50.54m  FOUL  51.29m
  7 Feltes, Colt              SO Wartburg                50.07m     164-03   2   
      FOUL  48.00m  50.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Von Glahn, Ross           SR La Crosse               49.85m     163-06   1   
      46.85m  FOUL  49.85m           
  9 Hahle, Coltin             SR Wartburg                49.29m     161-08 
      45.48m  FOUL  47.48m  47.70m  48.39m  49.29m
 10 Steen, Roger              SO Eau Claire              48.38m     158-09 
      FOUL  45.62m  48.38m  47.53m  48.02m  FOUL
 11 Heinz, Mike               SO Oshkosh                 47.72m     156-07 
      44.39m  FOUL  47.72m         
 12 Heinz, Scott              SO Oshkosh                 46.59m     152-10 
      46.59m  FOUL  46.14m           
 13 Brandt, Jeremy            JR Oshkosh                 46.53m     152-08 
      45.28m  46.53m  FOUL         
 14 Weber, Jake               SO River Falls             46.12m     151-04 
      46.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Harbaugh, Eric            JR Wartburg                46.10m     151-03 
      FOUL  44.62m  46.10m         
 16 Poellinger, Adam          SR La Crosse               45.31m     148-08 
      FOUL  45.31m  FOUL         
 17 Willette, Anthony         SO Superior                45.00m     147-08 
      45.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Hirsch, Nick              SR Wartburg                44.35m     145-06 
      44.07m  43.95m  44.35m         
 19 Johnson, Ryan             FR St. Cloud               43.80m     143-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.80m         
 20 Marcy, Pete               FR La Crosse               42.43m     139-02 
      42.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Jones, Brad               SO Stout                   41.63m     136-07 
      41.63m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Hansen, Nils              SR Superior                41.42m     135-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.42m         
 23 Royce, Charlie            SO Stout                   40.67m     133-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.67m         
 24 Wiggert, Gus              JR Saint Mary's            40.10m     131-07 
      FOUL  40.10m  FOUL         
 24 Pariseau, Dillon          SO Eau Claire              40.10m     131-07 
      34.45m  40.10m  FOUL         
 26 Baehman, Zachary          FR Oshkosh                 39.83m     130-08 
      39.83m  39.37m  FOUL         
 27 Jensen, Jordan            FR Eau Claire              38.38m     125-11 
      38.38m  37.32m  FOUL         
 28 Bellamy, Andy             SO Wartburg                37.96m     124-06 
      FOUL  37.96m  FOUL         
 29 Eldred, Taylor            FR River Falls             36.46m     119-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.46m         
 30 Bergman, Cole             FR Stout                   36.23m     118-10 
      FOUL  36.23m  35.43m         
 31 Roemer, Paul              FR River Falls             35.93m     117-10 
      32.52m  34.58m  35.93m         
 32 Pagel, Hunter             SO Wartburg                34.54m     113-04 
      34.54m  32.38m  FOUL         
 33 Peters, Luke              FR River Falls             32.91m     108-00 
      31.60m  FOUL  32.91m         
 34 Parker, Mark              FR Superior                27.31m      89-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.31m         
 -- Mess, Alex                FR Eau Claire                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Balagot, Jon              FR Stout                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Brueggen, Andrew             Unattached             X64.08m     210-03 
      61.01m  FOUL  62.83m  FOUL  61.97m  64.08m
 -- Kershaw, Adam                Unattached             X52.63m     172-08 
      48.35m  FOUL  50.03m  FOUL  52.63m  FOUL
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Merlo, Michael            JR Superior                51.46m     168-10  10   
      44.30m  51.46m  44.86m  40.82m  49.29m  42.40m
  2 Klitz, Lukey              SR Oshkosh                 49.71m     163-01   8   
      49.71m  47.80m  PASS         
  3 Engel, Zeth               JR River Falls             48.85m     160-03   6   
      44.58m  48.85m  FOUL  41.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kinseth, Justin           SR Wartburg                47.06m     154-05   5   
      40.13m  47.06m  FOUL  42.14m  41.14m  46.18m
  5 Ponick, Greg              JR River Falls             46.95m     154-00   4   
      FOUL  46.80m  FOUL  40.76m  42.05m  46.95m
  6 DeRosier, Joe             JR La Crosse               44.12m     144-09   3   
      44.12m  FOUL  44.06m         
  7 Baga, Daniel              FR Superior                43.56m     142-11   2   
      36.32m  38.55m  38.52m  39.56m  40.27m  43.56m
  8 Lubinski, Nick            SO Stout                   41.01m     134-06   1   
      FOUL  38.66m  41.01m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Zamzow, Brooks               Minnesota Duluth        38.96m     127-10 
      37.39m  38.00m  38.96m         
 10 Sauerman, Luke            FR La Crosse               38.33m     125-09 
      36.86m  35.41m  38.33m         
 11 Marynik, Jake             JR Eau Claire              38.06m     124-10 
      31.58m  36.84m  38.06m         
 12 Calabrese, Carl           SR River Falls             38.00m     124-08 
      FOUL  38.00m  FOUL         
 13 Ryberg, Caleb             FR Stout                   37.26m     122-03 
      29.00m  37.26m  28.94m         
 14 Evers, Wes                SR Stout                   36.16m     118-08 
      FOUL  36.16m  FOUL         
 15 Otto, Dan                 FR La Crosse               35.83m     117-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.83m         
 16 Zappa, Timothy            FR River Falls             35.43m     116-03 
      35.43m  32.34m  FOUL         
 17 Zielke, Gabe              FR Superior                34.72m     113-11 
      28.34m  FOUL  34.72m           
 18 O'Grady, Shamus           SR St. Cloud               34.64m     113-08 
      FOUL  34.64m  30.23m         
 19 Niemann, Ben                 Minnesota Duluth        34.08m     111-10 
      32.06m  34.08m  FOUL         
 20 Balagot, Jon              FR Stout                   30.86m     101-03 
      30.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Donahue, Nicholas         FR Superior                29.30m      96-01 
      27.60m  29.30m  29.29m         
 -- Torres, Alex              JR Oshkosh                   FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 -- Hirsch, Nick              SR Wartburg                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mostek, Matt                 Unattached             X55.06m     180-08 
      FOUL  50.47m  49.75m  FOUL  55.06m  FOUL
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Miller, Zeke              SR UM - Morris              11.12   0.1    834
  2 Zarnoth, Brandon          SO Eau Claire               11.25   0.1    806
  3 Swanson, Patrick          SR Eau Claire               11.62   0.1    728
  4 Fischer, Zach             FR Eau Claire               11.66   0.1    719
  5 Caufield, Kevin           SO Oshkosh                  11.81   0.1    689
  6 Danielson, Jared          JR Eau Claire               11.82   0.1    687
  7 Peterson, Greg            SO Eau Claire               11.85   0.1    681
  8 Emmerich, Phil            FR Saint Mary's             12.28   0.1    597
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zarnoth, Brandon          SO Eau Claire               51.40     751
  2 Peterson, Greg            SO Eau Claire               52.50     703
  3 Swanson, Patrick          SR Eau Claire               52.84     688
  4 Caufield, Kevin           SO Oshkosh                  53.13     676
  5 Danielson, Jared          JR Eau Claire               53.70     652
  6 Miller, Zeke              SR UM - Morris              54.11     635
  7 Fischer, Zach             FR Eau Claire               54.79     607
  8 Emmerich, Phil            FR Saint Mary's             55.60     575
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peterson, Greg            SO Eau Claire             4:50.95     613
           57.057 (57.057)        2:18.670 (1:21.613)        3:41.366 (1:22.697)
       4:50.948 (1:09.582)
  2 Zarnoth, Brandon          SO Eau Claire             4:51.05     612
           57.345 (57.345)        2:19.016 (1:21.671)        3:41.725 (1:22.710)
       4:51.050 (1:09.325)
  3 Caufield, Kevin           SO Oshkosh                4:58.31     569
           58.061 (58.061)        2:21.035 (1:22.974)        3:46.075 (1:25.041)
       4:58.309 (1:12.234)
  4 Swanson, Patrick          SR Eau Claire             5:03.48     540
           57.693 (57.693)        2:20.577 (1:22.884)        3:45.675 (1:25.099)
       5:03.476 (1:17.802)
  5 Fischer, Zach             FR Eau Claire             5:07.85     515
           58.375 (58.375)        2:22.168 (1:23.793)        3:49.945 (1:27.778)
       5:07.849 (1:17.904)
  6 Danielson, Jared          JR Eau Claire             5:15.23     475
           58.755 (58.755)        2:24.726 (1:25.971)        3:55.114 (1:30.389)
       5:15.224 (1:20.110)
  7 Miller, Zeke              SR UM - Morris            5:23.53     432
           59.137 (59.137)        2:29.352 (1:30.216)        4:01.847 (1:32.496)
       5:23.524 (1:21.677)
  8 Emmerich, Phil            FR Saint Mary's           5:26.69     416
           59.518 (59.518)        2:26.638 (1:27.120)        3:58.296 (1:31.659)
       5:26.683 (1:28.387)
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Zach             FR Eau Claire               15.79   4.8  1    757
  2 Swanson, Patrick          SR Eau Claire               15.91   6.2  2    743
  3 Peterson, Greg            SO Eau Claire               15.98   4.8  1    735
  4 Zarnoth, Brandon          SO Eau Claire               16.53   6.2  2    674
  5 Miller, Zeke              SR UM - Morris              17.06   6.2  2    618
  6 Danielson, Jared          JR Eau Claire               17.27   4.8  1    596
  7 Caufield, Kevin           SO Oshkosh                  17.34   4.8  1    589
  8 Emmerich, Phil            FR Saint Mary's             18.13   6.2  2    512
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zarnoth, Brandon          SO Eau Claire               1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Peterson, Greg            SO Eau Claire               1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Swanson, Patrick          SR Eau Claire               1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Caufield, Kevin           SO Oshkosh                  1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        O    P    O   XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Fischer, Zach             FR Eau Claire               1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  6 Danielson, Jared          JR Eau Claire               1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Miller, Zeke              SR UM - Morris              1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Emmerich, Phil            FR Saint Mary's             1.54m    5-00.50    419
     1.54 1.57 1.60 
      XXO    P  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swanson, Patrick          SR Eau Claire               4.29m   14-00.75    699
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 4.09 4.19 4.29 4.39 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXP    P    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Peterson, Greg            SO Eau Claire               4.19m   13-09.00    671
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 4.09 4.19 4.29 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Zarnoth, Brandon          SO Eau Claire               4.09m   13-05.00    642
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 4.09 4.19 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Caufield, Kevin           SO Oshkosh                  3.94m   12-11.00    601
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 4.09 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Miller, Zeke              SR UM - Morris              3.04m    9-11.75    367
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Danielson, Jared          JR Eau Claire               2.89m    9-05.75    331
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Fischer, Zach             FR Eau Claire               2.89m    9-05.75    331
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Emmerich, Phil            FR Saint Mary's             2.89m    9-05.75    331
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Zarnoth, Brandon          SO Eau Claire               6.76m  +0.0  22-02.25    757
     6.76m(+0.0) 6.56m(0.4) 6.73m(+0.0)            
  2 Danielson, Jared          JR Eau Claire               6.08m   0.1  19-11.50    604
     5.81m(+0.0) FOUL      6.08m(0.1)            
  3 Peterson, Greg            SO Eau Claire               6.06m  -1.1  19-10.75    600
     5.91m(+0.0) 5.89m(+0.0) 6.06m(-1.1)            
  4 Miller, Zeke              SR UM - Morris              6.01m  -0.9  19-08.75    589
     6.01m(-0.9) 5.54m(+0.0) PASS                 
  5 Caufield, Kevin           SO Oshkosh                  5.91m  +0.0  19-04.75    567
     5.74m(+0.0) 5.91m(+0.0) 5.52m(+0.0)            
  5 Fischer, Zach             FR Eau Claire               5.91m  -0.2  19-04.75    567
     5.91m(-0.2) PASS      PASS                 
  7 Swanson, Patrick          SR Eau Claire               5.86m  +0.0  19-02.75    556
     5.51m(+0.0) 5.78m(-0.4) 5.86m(+0.0)            
  8 Emmerich, Phil            FR Saint Mary's             4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50    380
     4.99m(+0.0) 4.63m(+0.0) 4.82m(+0.0)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Zeke              SR UM - Morris             12.77m   41-10.75    653
      12.50m  12.77m  12.52m            
  2 Zarnoth, Brandon          SO Eau Claire              11.22m   36-09.75    559
      11.22m  FOUL  10.59m            
  3 Swanson, Patrick          SR Eau Claire              11.07m   36-04.00    550
      FOUL  11.02m  11.07m            
  4 Danielson, Jared          JR Eau Claire              10.96m   35-11.50    543
      10.74m  10.55m  10.96m            
  5 Fischer, Zach             FR Eau Claire              10.15m   33-03.75    495
      10.15m  9.61m  FOUL            
  6 Peterson, Greg            SO Eau Claire               9.84m   32-03.50    476
      9.60m  9.51m  9.84m            
  7 Caufield, Kevin           SO Oshkosh                  9.09m   29-10.00    431
      9.09m  8.68m  9.05m            
  8 Emmerich, Phil            FR Saint Mary's             7.43m   24-04.50    333
      7.43m  7.03m  7.43m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Zeke              SR UM - Morris             35.57m     116-08    575
      32.62m  FOUL  35.57m            
  2 Zarnoth, Brandon          SO Eau Claire              33.60m     110-03    536
      32.08m  33.60m  32.92m            
  3 Peterson, Greg            SO Eau Claire              26.92m      88-04    404
      26.22m  21.06m  26.92m            
  4 Danielson, Jared          JR Eau Claire              26.84m      88-01    403
      26.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Swanson, Patrick          SR Eau Claire              26.76m      87-09    401
      FOUL  FOUL  26.76m            
  6 Fischer, Zach             FR Eau Claire              23.57m      77-04    340
      23.57m  FOUL  23.36m            
  7 Emmerich, Phil            FR Saint Mary's            21.98m      72-01    309
      FOUL  17.78m  21.98m            
  8 Caufield, Kevin           SO Oshkosh                 19.42m      63-08    261
      FOUL  FOUL  19.42m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swanson, Patrick          SR Eau Claire              45.61m     149-08    524
      45.61m  45.14m  FOUL            
  2 Miller, Zeke              SR UM - Morris             45.09m     147-11    516
      43.83m  42.90m  45.09m            
  3 Zarnoth, Brandon          SO Eau Claire              40.60m     133-02    451
      40.60m  39.82m  39.46m            
  4 Peterson, Greg            SO Eau Claire              39.61m     129-11    436
      37.85m  39.61m  FOUL            
  5 Danielson, Jared          JR Eau Claire              37.09m     121-08    400
      33.00m  35.94m  37.09m            
  6 Caufield, Kevin           SO Oshkosh                 35.26m     115-08    374
      FOUL  32.54m  35.26m            
  7 Fischer, Zach             FR Eau Claire              30.55m     100-03    307
      27.71m  26.28m  30.55m            
  8 Emmerich, Phil            FR Saint Mary's            26.52m      87-00    251
      26.52m  18.40m  21.69m            
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zarnoth, Brandon          SO Eau Claire                6398   10   
  2 Swanson, Patrick          SR Eau Claire                6014    8   
  3 Peterson, Greg            SO Eau Claire                5904    6   
  4 Miller, Zeke              SR UM - Morris               5755    5   
  5 Caufield, Kevin           SO Oshkosh                   5317    4   
  6 Danielson, Jared          JR Eau Claire                5227    3   
  7 Fischer, Zach             FR Eau Claire                5198    2   
  8 Emmerich, Phil            FR Saint Mary's              4123    1   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW - La Crosse             162        2) Winona State              148   
    3) Oshkosh                    118        4) Wartburg                   80   
    5) UW - River Falls            53        6) St. Cloud State            50   
    7) UW - Eau Claire             49        8) UW - Stevens Point         47   
    9) UW - Stout                  38       10) Marquette University       28   
   11) UW - Superior               24       12) St. Catherine University   15   
   13) Saint Mary's                 6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW - La Crosse             255        2) Oshkosh                   172.50
    3) UW - Eau Claire            113        4) UW - River Falls           62   
    5) St. Cloud State             57        6) Wartburg                   50.50
    7) UW - Stout                  29        8) UW - Superior              28   
    9) Winona State                11       10) St. Olaf College            6   
   11) Marquette University         5       11) UM - Morris                 5   
   11) Saint Mary's                 5       14) Viterbo                     2   
   15) Carleton College             1                                           
Auctions
  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago
Big East NCAA Marquette University Learfield