Track & Field


Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2013 12:10 AM
             Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 5/9/2013 to 5/10/2013             
                                Naperville, IL                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carey, Henrietta             Taylor                 11.92      12.13   1.5  1 
  2 Howard, Jenny                Webster                12.42      12.25   1.5  1 
  3 Dike, Maryann                Mount Mercy            12.47      12.38   1.5  1 
  4 Fender, Samantha             NW Missouri            12.24      12.57   1.5  1 
  5 Ainsley, Elana               North Centra           12.12      12.59   1.5  1 
  6 Davis, Alexis                Olivet Nazar           12.61      12.69   1.4  2 
  7 Johnson, Loretta             Aurora                 12.87      12.85   1.4  2  12.841
  8 Millard, Nicole              Benedictine            12.74      12.85   1.4  2  12.848
  9 Herrmann, Angela             Illinois Wes           12.91      12.90   2.6  3 
 10 Sakeuh, Princess             Taylor                 12.73      12.94   1.4  2 
 11 Henson, Samantha             Wheaton (Ill           13.03      13.09   2.6  3 
 12 McDermid, Lexi               St. Xavier                        13.22   2.5  4 
 13 Staib, Alyssa                Millikin               13.12      13.33   2.6  3 
 14 Cartwright, Angelique        Taylor                 13.00      13.40   2.6  3 
 15 Sheedlo, Talia               Aurora                            13.52   2.5  4 
 16 Hahne, Cara                  Aurora                 13.28      13.53   2.6  3 
 17 Bargo, Nicole                Concordia (I           13.36      13.62   2.6  3 
 18 Swearingen, Kaylee           Aurora                            13.79   2.5  4 
 19 Nagy, Allison                Augustana (I           14.34      14.33   2.5  4 
 20 Johnson, Jordan              Augustana (I           14.95      14.55   2.5  4 
 21 Conway, Maureen              North Centra           15.00      14.91   2.5  4 
 -- Murphy, Kayla                Exhibition             12.45     X12.54   1.5  1 
 -- Briza, Kailie                Exhibition             13.05     X13.26   2.6  3 
 -- Evans, Kaliegh               Illinois Tra           13.20     X13.31   2.6  3 
 -- Blalock, Caitlin             Illinois Tra           13.40     X13.49   2.5  4 
 -- Kennedy-Johnson, Daphne      Nubian Strid           14.51     X14.40   2.5  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Ariel              Millikin               25.26      25.43   0.8  1 
  2 Krug, Elizabeth              Hendrix                25.46      25.77   0.8  1 
  3 Davis, Alexis                Olivet Nazar           25.61      25.84   0.8  1 
  4 Dike, Maryann                Mount Mercy            25.73      25.95   0.8  1 
  5 Baker, Alexa                 North Park             26.15      25.97  -0.5  2 
  6 Olson, Brittny               North Centra           26.39      25.98  -0.4  3 
  7 Howard, Jenny                Webster                25.76      26.07  -0.5  2 
  8 Canaday, Liz                 Aurora                 26.08      26.29  -0.5  2 
  9 Rock, Lauren                 Illinois Wes           26.30      26.39  -0.5  2 
 10 Sharkey, Alexa               Wheaton (Ill           26.10      26.48  -0.5  2 
 11 Hammel, Mikaela              U. of Chicag           26.35      26.61  -0.4  3 
 12 Green, Brittany              Cornerstone            26.91      27.03  -0.4  3 
 13 Staib, Alyssa                Millikin               27.07      27.08  -0.4  3 
 14 Henson, Samantha             Wheaton (Ill           27.20      27.27  -0.4  3 
 15 Marlow, Ciara                Aurora                            27.41   0.4  7 
 16 Marnati, Ayumi               St. Francis            27.28      27.58   0.4  4 
 17 Metzner, Gabrielle           Ohio Norther           27.71      27.90   0.4  4 
 18 Akmakjian, Rachel            Augustana (I           27.74      28.07   0.4  4 
 19 Davis, Nkele                 Washington U           26.92      28.29  -0.4  3 
 20 Bargo, Nicole                Concordia (I           28.74      28.58  -0.4  6 
 21 Jones, Johari                DuPage                 28.20      28.68   0.4  5 
 22 Lagger, Erica                DuPage                 28.62      28.73   0.4  5 
 23 Sorrentino, Stephanie        Augustana (I           28.12      28.79   0.4  5 
 24 Walsh, Anna                  Augustana (I           28.90      29.40  -0.4  6 
 25 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana (I           28.86      29.50  -0.4  6 
 26 Nagy, Allison                Augustana (I           30.02      30.20  -0.4  6 
 27 Gannon, Madeline             Augustana (I           30.82      31.18   0.4  7 
 28 Brown, Samantha              Concordia (I           33.87      34.86   0.4  7 
 -- Murphy, Kayla                Exhibition             25.49     X25.50  -0.5  2 
 -- Blalock, Caitlin             Illinois Tra           27.20     X27.50   0.4  4 
 -- Briza, Kailie                Exhibition             27.55     X28.10   0.4  4 
 -- Kennedy-Johnson, Daphne      Nubian Strid           30.72     X30.82  -0.4  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kinney, Jade                 Loyola (Ill.           54.89      55.33   1 
  2 Kuss, Krista                 Loyola (Ill.           57.53      55.61   1 
  3 Laufenberg, Patti            Carthage               57.81      57.33   1 
  4 Krug, Elizabeth              Hendrix                57.98      58.09   1 
  5 Smith, Kierra                Augustana (I           59.65      58.30   2 
  6 Rock, Lauren                 Illinois Wes           58.32      58.47   1 
  7 DeHaan, Kaitlin              Taylor                 58.44      58.50   2 
  8 Ortiz, Alexandra             Olivet Nazar           59.06      59.01   2 
  9 Goedhart, Kamaria            Olivet Nazar           58.36      59.93   1 
 10 Gold, Kalla                  Olivet Nazar           59.20      59.97   2 
 11 Kirkland, Peyton             Olivet Nazar           59.12    1:00.23   2 
 12 Robinson, Ariel              Millikin                        1:00.30   5 
 13 Johnson, Loretta             Aurora                          1:00.64   5 
 14 Marnati, Ayumi               St. Francis          1:00.98    1:01.14   3 
 15 Dunkerley, Marissa           St. Ambrose          1:00.47    1:01.19   3 
 16 Knowles, Kaitlin             North Centra         1:02.08    1:01.38   4 
 17 Canaday, Liz                 Aurora                 59.25    1:01.55   2 
 18 Bronkema, Kaitlyn            Cornerstone          1:00.04    1:01.95   2 
 19 Mock, Erin                   Wheaton (Ill         1:01.44    1:01.99   3 
 20 Davis, Nkele                 Washington U         1:00.33    1:02.07   3 
 21 Ransom, Morgan               Illinois Wes         1:01.69    1:02.32   3 
 22 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton (Ill                    1:02.58   5 
 23 Schwaller, Emily             Wheaton (Ill         1:00.93    1:03.25   3 
 24 Caporaso, Lauren             Wheaton (Ill         1:02.45    1:03.56   4 
 25 Northuis, Carin              Wheaton (Ill         1:04.82    1:04.61   4 
 26 Zayed, Mary Kate             Benedictine                     1:05.66   5 
 27 Walsh, Anna                  Augustana (I         1:05.01    1:05.75   4 
 28 McDermid, Lexi               St. Xavier           1:03.89    1:05.92   4 
 -- Blalock, Caitlin             Illinois Tra         1:03.38   X1:01.84   4 
 -- Evans, Kaliegh               Illinois Tra         1:01.59   X1:02.00   3 
 -- Earl, Colleen                Exhibition1            59.00   X1:02.87   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Noon, Aftan                  Siu-Edwardsv         2:09.97    2:08.99   1 
  2 Warner, Emily                Washington U         2:12.36    2:12.27   1 
  3 Whitmore, Mary               Loyola (Ill.         2:12.62    2:12.66   1 
  4 Brom, Amanda                 Wis.-Whitewa         2:13.29    2:12.97   2 
  5 Nordland, Brittany           Wis.-River F         2:12.50    2:13.17   1 
  6 Stearns, Rebecca             Loyola (Ill.         2:08.68    2:13.37   1 
  7 Rothbauer, Amanda            Wis.-River F         2:16.60    2:13.44   2 
  8 Oosterhouse, Julie           Cornerstone          2:12.95    2:13.98   1 
  9 Axelson, Lynea               Wis.-Plattev         2:13.26    2:14.07   2 
 10 Cota, Krista                 North Centra         2:16.86    2:14.46   2 
 11 Fitzgerald, Erin             North Centra         2:18.11    2:15.35   3 
 12 Ott, Jackie                  St. Xavier           2:18.07    2:15.93   3 
 13 Johnson, Brittany            Wayne St.            2:16.71    2:17.12   2 
 14 Newton, Breanna              Hannibal-LaG         2:18.64    2:17.88   3 
 15 Tuin, Jordan                 Wheaton (Ill         2:19.24    2:18.17   3 
 16 Huber, Caitlin               Ohio Norther         2:18.65    2:18.20   3 
 17 Zimmermann, Christine        Findlay              2:13.77    2:18.28   2 
 18 Grant, Elsbeth               U. of Chicag         2:17.31    2:18.44   2 
 19 Mathes, Kristin              Wis.-Stevens         2:18.23    2:18.50   3 
 20 Magliola, Grace              Marquette            2:18.89    2:18.71   3 
 21 Tiffany, Briana              Washington U         2:17.71    2:19.51   3 
 22 Morman, Rachel               St. Francis          2:19.24    2:20.30   3 
 23 Trank, Christy               Olivet Nazar         2:21.13    2:20.41   4 
 24 Jenkins, Sonny               Wis.-Oshkosh         2:21.29    2:21.23   4 
 25 Haberkorn, Paige             Wis.-Stevens         2:21.45    2:21.49   4 
 26 Rosario, Leslie              St. Xavier           2:23.58    2:21.58   4 
 27 Endrizzi, Hannah             Olivet Nazar         2:19.87    2:22.52   4 
 28 Stamberger, Lorraine         Augustana (I         2:24.35    2:22.58   5 
 29 Oleson, Sarina               Taylor               2:23.65    2:22.87   4 
 30 Barton, Kristyn              Augustana (I                    2:23.03   6 
 31 Topp, Jamie                  St. Francis          2:23.09    2:23.05   4 
 32 Borel-Donohue, Julia         St. Francis                     2:23.23   6 
 33 Bond, Samantha               St. Francis          2:22.50    2:23.99   4 
 34 Avino, Laura                 Ohio Norther         2:26.13    2:24.28   5 
 35 Barron, Katy                 Washington U         2:23.48    2:24.43   4 
 36 Lippencott, Kylie            Olivet Nazar         2:21.91    2:24.96   4 
 37 Neideck, Sarah               Taylor               2:24.89    2:25.11   5 
 38 Sund, Becca                  Augustana (I                    2:25.72   6 
 39 Pitts, Christa               St. Xavier           2:25.08    2:26.14   5 
 40 Curato, Anna                 Wheaton (Ill                    2:26.17   6 
 41 Migotsky, Nicole             Washington U         2:30.91    2:26.34   5 
 42 Prazak, Jennifer             Augustana (I         2:25.15    2:27.08   5 
 43 Hostetler, Tanner            Cornerstone          2:23.49    2:27.79   4 
 44 Roche, Janalis               Olivet Nazar         2:33.31    2:29.14   6 
 45 Hawthorne, Jessica           Wheaton (Ill         2:29.32    2:30.45   5 
 46 Espino, Ariana               Aurora               2:33.10    2:32.63   5 
 47 Freeman, Kelah               DuPage               2:34.41    2:34.10   6 
 48 Moon, Kelsey                 Augustana (I         2:32.61    2:34.56   5 
 49 Hoffman, Lauren              Augustana (I         2:40.47    2:35.69   6 
 50 O'Malley, Megan              DuPage               2:39.10    2:36.26   6 
 51 Krumrey, Daria               DuPage               2:33.53    2:36.33   6 
 52 Brock, Jessica               Fontbonne            2:36.88    2:37.08   6 
 53 Krieter, Emma                Wheaton (Ill         2:40.10    2:37.13   6 
 54 Wanagas, April               Illinois Tec         2:28.90    2:37.30   5 
 55 Wilhite, Claire              DuPage               2:37.89    2:42.89   6 
 56 Auch, Hannah                 Aurora               2:42.20    2:43.07   6 
 57 Brown, Samantha              Concordia (I         2:51.93    2:49.50   6 
 58 Figueroa, Aracelis           Concordia (I         3:00.06    2:57.01   6 
 -- Davis, Amber                 Loyola (Ill.         2:07.50        DNF   1 
 -- Sabir, Soryia                Exhibition1          2:30.00   X2:26.45   5 
 -- McNella, Angelina            Northwestern         2:36.33   X2:36.30   6 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Noon, Aftan                  Siu-Edwardsv         4:26.43    4:25.42   1 
  2 Clark, Alyvia                Loyola (Ill.         4:25.05    4:28.84   1 
  3 Stuenkel, Sydney             Loyola (Ill.         4:29.13    4:30.08   1 
  4 McCormack, Sheri             Hope                 4:33.69    4:32.14   1 
  5 Hanson, Molly                Marquette            4:27.40    4:34.86   1 
  6 Breit, Ana                   Wis.-Stevens         4:46.38    4:35.79   2 
  7 Hickey, Brianna              U. of Chicag         4:39.15    4:36.01   1 
  8 Brase, Kaylea                Calvin               4:41.62    4:37.73   1 
  9 Ciochon, Meaghan             Judson               4:43.04    4:39.07   2 
 10 Williams, Lauren             Elmhurst             4:44.66    4:39.59   2 
 11 Weaver, Lydia                Ohio Norther         4:42.47    4:40.35   2 
 12 Ogle, Cendall                Huntington           4:47.40    4:40.44   3 
 13 Johnson, Brittany            Wayne St.            4:42.22    4:42.18   2 
 14 Hawks, Jane                  Taylor               4:47.30    4:43.53   3 
 15 Poremba, Alyssa              Elmhurst             4:48.37    4:44.59   3 
 16 Whitelaw, Michaela           U. of Chicag         4:42.37    4:44.85   2 
 17 Johnson, Brooke              St. Francis          4:43.55    4:44.89   2 
 18 Contreras, Julia             Cornerstone          4:42.24    4:45.61   2 
 19 Steenstrup, Kelsey           Wis.-Parksid         4:49.55    4:46.98   3 
 20 Ramquist, Lucy               Wis.-Eau Cla         4:41.66    4:47.20   2 
 21 Hicks, Maci                  NW Missouri          4:47.23    4:48.30   3 
 22 Zaiter, Rebecca              Illinois-Chi         4:27.38    4:48.75   1 
 23 Barron, Katy                 Washington U         4:47.64    4:50.04   3 
 24 Worley, Elizabeth            Washington U         4:39.69    4:50.07   1 
 25 McKown, Jacki                North Centra         4:54.30    4:51.49   3 
 26 Wirth, Karin                 Carthage             4:44.69    4:51.79   2 
 27 Powell, Casey                Principia            4:39.58    4:52.54   1 
 28 Ferguson, Nora               North Centra         4:48.61    4:53.05   3 
 29 Endrizzi, Hannah             Olivet Nazar         5:10.77    4:53.37   4 
 30 Norris, Jenna                Taylor               4:47.54    4:53.60   3 
 31 Tremaine, Audrey             Cornerstone          4:53.52    4:54.49   3 
 32 Curato, Anna                 Wheaton (Ill         4:52.24    4:56.14   3 
 33 Migotsky, Nicole             Washington U         4:57.97    4:57.07   4 
 34 Uehling, Jennifer            U. of Chicag         5:14.31    5:00.76   4 
 35 Jagrowski, Rachel            Wheaton (Ill         5:03.17    5:00.94   4 
 36 March, Brit                  Aurora               5:00.01    5:01.09   4 
 37 Tonner, Alyssa               Fontbonne            5:00.62    5:01.23   4 
 38 Kerscheiter, Bailey          Wis.-Parksid         5:02.94    5:01.29   4 
 39 Zumpf, Katelyn               North Centra         5:00.03    5:01.63   4 
 40 Loprieno, Haley              Marquette            4:44.38    5:01.67   2 
 41 Kolker, Ann                  St. Xavier           4:57.23    5:01.68   3 
 42 Shultz, Emily                Columbia Col         5:00.92    5:03.12   4 
 43 Martin, Lindsey              Columbia Col         4:53.20    5:03.87   3 
 44 Proffitt, Ali                DuPage               5:02.04    5:03.94   4 
 45 Hawthorne, Jessica           Wheaton (Ill         5:06.92    5:04.30   4 
 46 Fiore, Antoinette            North Centra         4:55.10    5:05.07   3 
 47 Dilley, Lauren               Wis.-Stevens         5:12.56    5:09.41   4 
 48 Whiteside, Kristen           Augustana (I         5:17.69    5:10.13   5 
 49 Coverick, Theresa            Augustana (I                    5:12.10   5 
 50 Krieter, Emma                Wheaton (Ill         5:06.14    5:13.45   4 
 51 Lobsinger, Hana              Augustana (I         5:14.81    5:13.68   5 
 52 Heifner, Annie               Augustana (I         5:16.77    5:15.34   5 
 53 Oslund, Bridget              Wheaton (Ill         5:15.92    5:16.75   5 
 54 Bantleon, Natalie            Wis.-Stevens         5:39.51    5:17.83   5 
 55 Sheckles, Kayla              Wis.-Parksid         5:09.22    5:17.87   4 
 56 Flores, Ytai                 Wheaton (Ill         5:14.33    5:19.75   5 
 57 Wanagas, April               Illinois Tec         5:19.26    5:23.46   5 
 58 Martin, Dana                 St. Xavier           5:13.63    5:27.93   4 
 59 Howard, Hannah               North Centra         5:25.56    5:28.71   5 
 60 Kelly, Rachel                Augustana (I         5:27.95    5:33.97   5 
 61 Brashler, Suzie              Augustana (I         5:30.76    5:38.08   5 
 62 Bevis, Hannah                North Centra         5:35.32    5:41.38   5 
 63 Zasadzinski, Amy             Illinois Tec         6:01.42    5:43.71   5 
 64 Ruthberg, Sara               Augustana (I         5:59.65    5:59.15   5 
 65 Boyle, Lydia                 Augustana (I         5:54.82    6:14.51   5 
 -- Hoekstra, Jodi               Exhibition1          4:31.00   X4:45.17   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hrdlicka, Kayli              Kansas City         17:08.86   16:44.95   3 
  2 Michmerhuizen, Nicole        Calvin              16:57.67   16:55.03   3 
  3 Young, Catherine             U. of Chicag        17:07.52   16:57.37   3 
  4 Sizek, Julia                 U. of Chicag        17:06.01   17:00.19   3 
  5 Mauer, Ashlyn                Wis.-Eau Cla        17:32.70   17:08.74   3 
  6 Gilbertson, Emma             Wheaton (Ill        17:39.85   17:12.62   3 
  7 Blackman, Camille            Northwestern        17:42.07   17:22.86   3 
  8 Ellingboe, Kortney           Olivet Nazar        17:30.02   17:23.37   3 
  9 Mayer, Allegra               Northwestern        17:35.95   17:23.90   3 
 10 Garwood, Kristen             Hannibal-LaG        17:32.89   17:26.26   3 
 11 Buford, Julia                Northwestern        17:28.59   17:32.62   3 
 12 O'Brien, Megan               Northwestern        17:37.65   17:39.82   3 
 13 Parlette, Jenna              Wilmington (        18:13.43   17:40.55   2 
 14 LaViste, Ericka              Loyola (Ill.        17:54.54   17:43.30   3 
 15 Pachuta, Rebecca             Marquette           17:48.10   17:47.12   3 
 16 Weathered, Rachel            Northwestern        18:14.09   17:51.34   2 
 17 Schmitz, Lucy                Belmont Abbe        17:28.86   17:52.49   3 
 18 Gagnon, Kayla                Wayne St.           17:53.40   17:54.34   3 
 19 Houlis, C.J.                 Aurora              18:08.41   17:59.44   2 
 20 Barham, Elena                Northwestern        17:45.58   17:59.70   3 
 21 Newton, Breanna              Hannibal-LaG        18:34.00   18:00.26   2 
 22 Martin, Lindsey              Columbia Col        18:29.32   18:00.80   2 
 23 Beck, Carmin                 Illinois Wes        18:08.70   18:02.64   2 
 24 Jacobsen, Allison            Northwestern        18:02.82   18:02.93   2 
 25 Spahr, Gretchen              Huntington          18:10.46   18:03.44   2 
 26 Tonner, Alyssa               Fontbonne           18:24.59   18:08.12   2 
 27 Roche, Janina                Olivet Nazar        18:13.79   18:14.20   2 
 28 Weaver, Amanda               Albion              17:38.98   18:18.12   3 
 29 Livingston, Leah             Olivet Nazar        18:10.96   18:18.63   2 
 30 Shultz, Emily                Columbia Col        18:55.53   18:24.66   2 
 31 Handschy, Lizzy              Washington U        18:40.58   18:28.01   2 
 32 ter Haar, Charlotte          Northwestern        18:37.69   18:36.35   2 
 33 Lewinsohn, Maya              U. of Chicag        18:54.02   18:36.43   2 
 34 Barbour, Hannah              Wheaton (Ill        18:28.15   18:38.04   2 
 35 Disselkoen, Jessica          Trinity Chri        18:54.42   18:38.88   2 
 36 Stiker, Anna                 Olivet Nazar                   18:52.87   2 
 37 Dean, Kathryn                Olivet Nazar        19:15.00   18:55.40   1 
 38 Perkowski, Anna              Aurora              18:31.16   18:56.26   2 
 39 Topazian, Hillary            Wheaton (Ill        18:46.82   18:58.87   2 
 40 Derocher, Rachel             Albion              18:44.72   18:59.99   2 
 41 Esry, Jordan                 NW Missouri         17:54.97   19:01.36   3 
 42 Heller, Amanda               Milwaukee Sc        19:23.98   19:04.47   1 
 43 Montgomery, Julia            Columbia Col        18:46.74   19:04.51   2 
 44 Pilat, Bethany               Olivet Nazar        19:15.64   19:10.51   1 
 45 Schwab, Hannah               Trinity Chri                   19:11.48   1 
 46 Holmberg, Erin               Adrian              19:09.07   19:14.82   1 
 47 Hanson, Lauren               Wheaton (Ill        19:08.42   19:19.90   1 
 48 Zaremba, Kasey               Trinity Chri                   19:23.66   1 
 49 Pease, Amanda                Augustana (I                   19:29.91   1 
 50 Bullmore, Abby               Wheaton (Ill        19:22.36   19:37.21   1 
 51 Rendflesh, Alysha            Wis.-Whitewa        19:40.58   19:39.51   1 
 52 Penido, Isabella             U. of Chicag                   19:39.86   1 
 53 Rhyan, Niki                  Northwestern        19:05.49   19:50.08   1 
 54 Zang, Meaghan                Wheaton (Ill        19:16.77   20:05.16   1 
 55 Puvogel, Julie               Ohio Norther        19:45.49   20:22.04   1 
 56 VanTol, Leah                 Trinity Chri                   20:26.54   1 
 57 Hoover, Lauren               Webster             20:50.31   20:27.52   1 
 58 Maciejewski, Amy             Manchester          21:17.27   20:52.71   1 
 59 Rodriguez, Amanda            Augustana (I        20:46.56   21:26.00   1 
 -- Fierro, Elizabeth            Northwestern        18:50.49        DNF   2 
 -- Powers, Ann                  Northwestern        17:52.20        DNF   3 
 -- Stackhouse, Eroica           Webster             19:05.91        DNF   1 
 -- Elkins, Madeleine            Northwestern        19:40.33        DNF   1 
 -- Macy, Jessica                Exhibition1         17:30.89  X17:14.79   3 
 -- Druien, Amber                NRC                 17:50.00  X17:42.52   3 
 -- Oliver, Nicole               Exhibition1         17:30.00  X17:49.15   3 
 -- Jensen, Karen                Exhibition1         18:24.04  X18:15.63   2 
 -- Caddick, Jennifer            Exhibition1         17:47.00  X18:43.19   3 
 -- Graham, Sarah                Exhibition1         18:40.00  X19:00.48   2 
 -- McGreal, Beth                Illinois Tra        19:19.03  X19:38.89   1 
 -- Nelson, Parker               Exhibition1         19:20.00  X19:56.36   1 
 -- Madden, Abby                 Illinois Tra        19:20.97  X20:09.48   1 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moriset, Michelle            Northwestern                   35:23.84  
  2 Duncan, Alyssa               Wis.-Whitewa                   36:09.93  
  3 Murphy, Maddie               Trinity (Tex        37:45.18   36:37.61  
  4 Poirier, Sarah               Marquette           37:53.52   36:41.65  
  5 Peluse, Sarah                U. of Chicag        38:02.29   37:00.96  
  6 Emberton, Kindra             Millikin                       37:35.80  
  7 Madrigal, Karla              Manchester          37:30.44   37:37.55  
  8 Kummerer, Katie              Carthage            37:39.17   37:52.29  
  9 Steup, Rosemary              Trinity (Tex        38:12.45   38:14.97  
 10 Wilder, Rebecca              St. Ambrose         39:35.22   38:41.30  
 11 Steinbeck, Allison           Taylor              38:26.59   38:48.58  
 12 Eden, Tina                   St. Ambrose         40:25.45   39:15.11  
 13 Crotteau, Anne               Illinois Tec                   40:41.47  
 14 Maschmeyer, Sherry           Aurora              40:49.66   40:42.09  
 15 Hoffman, Samantha            Ohio Norther                   41:07.01  
 16 Vincent, Kira                Illinois Tec                   41:25.61  
 -- Elkins, Madeleine            Northwestern                        DNF  
 -- Steinbrunner, Alison         Ohio Norther        36:42.84        DNF  
 -- Zimmerman, Alicia            Exhibition                    X40:11.23  
 -- Lueders, Kate                Exhibition                    X40:50.98  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Okonkwo, Chiamaka            Wis.-Milwauk           14.33      14.22   2.5  1 
  2 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra           14.71      14.97   2.5  1 
  3 Nelson, Samantha             Carthage               14.83      14.99   2.5  1 
  4 Bevington, Marian            Heidelberg             14.74      15.02   2.5  1 
  5 Renfro, Madison              North Centra           15.21      15.30   1.5  2 
  6 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton (Ill           15.30      15.37   1.5  2 
  7 Wilden, Larissa              Mount Mercy            14.77      15.40   2.5  1 
  8 Metzner, Gabrielle           Ohio Norther           15.63      15.46   1.5  2 
  9 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra           15.20      15.51   1.5  2 
 10 Nelson, Kristin              Albion                 15.72      15.78   1.0  3  15.776
 11 Green, Brittany              Cornerstone            15.57      15.78   1.5  2  15.779
 12 Rodriguez, Daryll            St. Francis            15.56      15.98   1.5  2 
 13 Goehrke, Tara                St. Ambrose            15.64      16.00   1.5  2 
 14 Krug, Elizabeth              Hendrix                16.08      16.32   1.0  3 
 15 Dykstra, Emily               Trinity Chri           16.43      16.46   1.0  3 
 16 Martines, Annie              Augustana (I           16.22      16.52   1.0  3 
 17 Sheedlo, Talia               Aurora                 16.22      16.64   1.0  3 
 18 Swearingen, Kaylee           Aurora                 16.51      16.66   1.2  4 
 19 Murphy, Sarah                Wilmington (           15.95      16.70   1.0  3 
 20 Moore, Raven                 DuPage                 16.39      17.07   1.0  3 
 21 Ritchie, Faith               Wheaton (Ill           16.80      17.10   1.2  4  17.092
 22 Flexsenhar, Suzanne          Mount Mercy            16.48      17.10   1.0  3  17.093
 23 Kassebaum, Theo              U. of Chicag           16.64      17.11   1.2  4 
 24 Enfield, Regan               Mount Mercy            16.81      17.56   1.2  4 
 25 Jager, Nicki                 Trinity Chri           17.30      17.80   1.2  4 
 26 Graham, Hannah               North Centra           17.40      17.84   1.2  4 
 27 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana (I           17.45      17.86   1.2  4 
 -- Lehman, Jennifer             Exhibition1            15.45     X16.03   1.5  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Price, Erin                  Taylor               1:03.64    1:02.68   1 
  2 Maxey, Chelsea               Wis.-Milwauk         1:01.40    1:02.86   1 
  3 Coglianese, Amanda           North Centra         1:02.73    1:02.87   1 
  4 Venlet, Sarah                Hope                 1:02.32    1:03.71   1 
  5 Kucharski, Lisa              Truman State         1:03.33    1:03.73   1 
  6 Showman, Pam                 Findlay              1:03.11    1:03.76   1 
  7 Rodriguez, Daryll            St. Francis          1:04.44    1:05.65   1 
  8 Cornelius, Adrienne          NW Missouri          1:05.96    1:05.66   2 
  9 Jackson, Amina               North Centra         1:04.91    1:06.24   2 
 10 Szilard, Molly               Lewis                1:06.11    1:06.99   2 
 11 Porter, Lane                 Washington U         1:07.07    1:07.14   3 
 12 Nettleton, Jordyn            Olivet Nazar         1:06.76    1:07.46   2 
 13 Booth, Brittany              Olivet Nazar         1:08.24    1:07.92   3 
 14 Martines, Annie              Augustana (I         1:05.77    1:08.03   2 
 15 VanDyk, Justine              Trinity Chri         1:08.84    1:08.99   3 
 16 Nichols, Myra                Ashford              1:06.58    1:08.99   2 
 17 Porter, Jennifer             U. of Chicag         1:05.78    1:09.32   2 
 18 Sayers, Lyndee               Cornerstone          1:09.81    1:09.36   3 
 19 Sunshine, Kerrin             Washington U         1:09.34    1:09.77   3 
 20 Enfield, Regan               Mount Mercy          1:06.93    1:09.77   3 
 21 Sheedlo, Talia               Aurora               1:11.06    1:10.20   4 
 22 Tuma, Lizzie                 Albion               1:10.93    1:10.97   3 
 23 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra                    1:11.14   4 
 24 Carman, Rachel               Olivet Nazar         1:05.77    1:11.34   2 
 25 Mithelman, Taylor            North Centra         1:12.84    1:13.01   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sybilrud, Alyssa             Wis.-Eau Cla        11:04.10   10:46.29   1 
  2 Shults, Annie                Wheaton (Ill        11:12.33   10:56.16   1 
  3 Ehrhardt, Tess               Illinois-Chi        11:13.60   10:58.91   1 
  4 Johnson, Chelsea             Wayne St.           11:32.00   10:59.84   1 
  5 Herbert, Anne                NW Missouri         11:15.23   10:59.96   1 
  6 Louisignau, Jill             Cornerstone         11:14.07   11:01.98   1 
  7 Celaya, Mallory              Northern Mic        11:19.82   11:14.43   1 
  8 Kompanowski, Mandy           Illinois Wes        11:19.22   11:14.78   1 
  9 Schmeltz, Elaine             Taylor              11:28.52   11:17.56   1 
 10 Paull, Emily                 Ashford             11:33.41   11:26.63   1 
 11 Bartels, Janna               Wis.-Whitewa        11:39.77   11:38.50   2 
 12 Baller, Liz                  Cornerstone         11:45.26   11:43.57   2 
 13 Espinoza, Vicky              U. of Chicag        11:17.59   11:43.59   1 
 14 Adamick, Casey               Ohio Norther        11:25.04   11:46.12   1 
 15 Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie         Washington U        11:48.92   11:49.45   2 
 16 Wager, Nicole                St. Ambrose         11:57.70   11:50.32   2 
 17 Wallace, Jordan              St. Xavier          11:34.76   11:57.70   1 
 18 Kahl, Amy                    Wis.-Whitewa        11:48.60   11:59.62   2 
 19 Cooke, Victoria              Washington U        11:59.46   12:03.93   2 
 20 Gantz, Heidi                 Aurora              12:36.02   12:07.69   2 
 21 Winberg, Holly               Wis.-Stevens        12:49.57   12:12.67   2 
 22 Moyer, Madison               Olivet Nazar        12:12.60   12:18.60   2 
 23 Sinclair, Margo              Anderson (In        12:10.99   12:59.20   2 
 24 Becker, Claire               Fontbonne           13:07.95   13:02.61   2 
 25 Howard, Kaylee               Aurora              14:17.52   14:22.95   2 
 -- Paolillo, Maria              Exhibition1         11:20.34  X11:34.50   1 
 -- Choi, Lauren                 Illinois Tra        12:17.00  X12:38.61   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor  'A'                                         47.85      48.53   1 
  2 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                              49.06      49.08   1 
  3 Cornerstone  'A'                                    48.73      49.15   1 
  4 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           48.64      49.62   1 
  5 Aurora  'A'                                         50.84      51.47   1 
  6 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                               51.44      52.41   1 
  7 Augustana (Ill.)  'C'                               56.24      57.04   2 
 -- Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                               52.31         DQ   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Findlay  'A'                                      3:51.21    3:50.96   1 
  2 NW Missouri  'A'                                  3:51.19    3:51.47   1 
  3 Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                              3:57.28    3:52.82   1 
  4 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                            3:51.79    3:52.93   1 
  5 Taylor  'A'                                       3:58.59    3:55.50   2 
  6 Carthage  'A'                                     3:55.96    3:55.55   1 
  7 Hope  'A'                                         3:59.01    3:55.73   2 
  8 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                               3:53.99    3:57.67   1 
  9 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         3:58.47    3:58.43   2 
 10 Cornerstone  'A'                                  3:56.86    3:58.62   1 
 11 Wheaton (Ill.)  'B'                               4:07.00    4:17.56   3 
 12 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                             4:06.11    4:17.82   2 
 13 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                           3:59.16    4:26.67   2 
 14 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                         4:05.00    4:37.46   3 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jasmine            Washington U           1.72m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  1 Rowe, Bridgette              Manchester             1.64m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  3 Moga, Vicki                  Ohio Norther           1.69m      1.58m    5-02.25 
  3 Wilden, Larissa              Mount Mercy            1.72m      1.58m    5-02.25 
  3 Strohmaier, Lauren           Wis.-Whitewa           1.69m      1.58m    5-02.25 
  3 Flowers, Jordan              North Centra           1.64m      1.58m    5-02.25 
  3 McNeil, Shannon              Wheaton (Ill           1.68m      1.58m    5-02.25 
  3 Owen, JoLyn                  Wis.-Whitewa           1.65m      1.58m    5-02.25 
  9 Lincoln, Monique             North Centra           1.63m      1.53m    5-00.25 
  9 Smith, Charlotte             Wis.-Parksid           1.59m      1.53m    5-00.25 
  9 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra           1.64m      1.53m    5-00.25 
  9 George, Lillian              Carthage               1.63m      1.53m    5-00.25 
  9 McCoy, Holland               Hannibal-LaG           1.62m      1.53m    5-00.25 
  9 Green, Brittany              Cornerstone            1.52m      1.53m    5-00.25 
 15 Mahoney, Maisie              Washington U           1.56m      1.48m    4-10.25 
 15 Weeber, Rachel               Manchester             1.55m      1.48m    4-10.25 
 15 Waltemath, Casey             DuPage                 1.61m      1.48m    4-10.25 
 15 Souza, Anita                 Cornerstone            1.52m      1.48m    4-10.25 
 19 Moss, Natalie                North Centra           1.50m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 19 Hoffman, Lauren              Augustana (I           1.52m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 19 Marlow, Ciara                Aurora                 1.50m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 19 English, Whitney             North Centra           1.56m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 19 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana (I           1.52m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 -- Lehman, Jennifer             Exhibition1            1.77m     X1.71m    5-07.25 
 -- Rains, Katharina             Illinois Tra           1.53m     X1.53m    5-00.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Composto, Elizabeth          North Centra           3.85m      3.98m   13-00.75 
  2 Etherington, Anna            Washington U           4.02m      3.69m   12-01.25 
  3 Pilon, Melanie               Wis.-Whitewa           3.80m      3.39m   11-01.50 
  3 Simons, Claire               Washington U           3.68m      3.39m   11-01.50 
  3 Hillyer, Taelar              Augustana (I           3.72m      3.39m   11-01.50 
  6 Burke, Shannon               Wis.-Stevens           3.42m      3.24m   10-07.50 
  6 Walek, Stephanie             Wis.-River F           3.35m      3.24m   10-07.50 
  6 Barthelme, Jamie             North Centra           3.26m      3.24m   10-07.50 
  6 Patterson, Brooke            North Centra           3.55m      3.24m   10-07.50 
  6 Croft, Abby                  Marquette              3.67m      3.24m   10-07.50 
 -- Kressin, Loryn               Wis.-Whitewa           3.27m         NH            
 -- Killoran, Moira              Washington U           3.41m         NH            
 -- Beird, Meridith              Illinois Wes           3.66m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne          Washington U           5.67m      5.76m   1.0  18-10.75 
  2 Bevington, Marian            Heidelberg             5.62m      5.56m   1.7  18-03.00 
  3 Kapande, Mwale               Mount Mercy            5.87m     J5.56m   1.7  18-03.00 
  4 Carman, Rachel               Olivet Nazar           5.58m      5.43m   1.1  17-09.75 
  5 LeClair, Kristin             Carthage               5.48m      5.33m   2.7  17-06.00 
  6 Williams, Jasmine            Washington U           5.58m      5.18m   1.4  17-00.00 
  7 Bushey, Kayla                Augustana (I           4.90m      5.14m   2.5  16-10.50 
  8 Moravek, Astin               Augustana (I           5.17m      5.10m   1.2  16-08.75 
  9 Krug, Elizabeth              Hendrix                5.25m      4.96m   0.8  16-03.25 
 10 Caldwell, Andrea             Concordia (I           5.03m      4.93m   1.9  16-02.25 
 11 Samudio, Courtney            Trinity Chri           5.24m      4.82m   2.1  15-09.75 
 12 Casey, Olivia                Olivet Nazar           5.33m      4.75m   0.4  15-07.00 
 13 Bazely, Samantha             Augustana (I           4.89m      4.72m   0.4  15-06.00 
 14 Hennig, Angela               Concordia (I                      4.71m   1.9  15-05.50 
 14 Swearingen, Kaylee           Aurora                 4.85m      4.71m   1.2  15-05.50 
 16 Watson, Shanikca             North Park             5.36m      4.56m   1.1  14-11.50 
 17 Polizzi, Laura               Augustana (I           4.35m      4.48m   1.5  14-08.50 
 18 Urbanczyk, Anna              Augustana (I           4.52m      4.45m   0.6  14-07.25 
 19 Bertellotti, Veronica        Augustana (I           4.58m      4.21m   0.4  13-09.75 
 20 Graham, Hannah               North Centra           4.47m      4.11m   0.6  13-06.00 
 21 Leyva, Shannon               Augustana (I           4.12m      4.02m   2.5  13-02.25 
 22 Mills, Taylor                Augustana (I           4.09m      3.90m   1.8  12-09.50 
 -- Lehman, Jennifer             Exhibition1            5.37m     X5.41m   1.1  17-09.00 
 -- Briza, Kailie                Exhibition             5.08m     X4.79m   1.8  15-08.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Harmon, Jill                 Illinois Wes          11.58m     11.41m  +0.0  37-05.25 
  2 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne          Washington U          11.77m     11.35m   1.4  37-03.00 
  3 Dede, Sarah                  Judson                11.24m     11.32m   0.4  37-01.75 
  4 Nelson, Kristin              Albion                11.39m     10.88m   1.6  35-08.50 
  5 Herlitz, Kelli               Illinois Wes          10.96m     10.80m  +0.0  35-05.25 
  6 Considine, Hannah            Wheaton (Ill          10.60m     10.65m   1.1  34-11.25 
  7 Bazely, Samantha             Augustana (I          10.49m     10.60m   0.9  34-09.50 
  8 Moravek, Astin               Augustana (I          10.61m     10.39m   0.6  34-01.25 
  9 Bushey, Kayla                Augustana (I          10.60m     10.29m   1.1  33-09.25 
 10 Blum, Emily                  Ohio Norther          10.38m     10.24m   0.9  33-07.25 
 11 Dykstra, Emily               Trinity Chri          10.86m     10.22m   0.5  33-06.50 
 12 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar          10.34m     10.02m   0.5  32-10.50 
 13 Swinton, Rhiki               Albion                10.51m     10.00m   1.8  32-09.75 
 14 Sawicki, Camille             Albion                 9.80m      9.93m   1.4  32-07.00 
 15 Henderson, Tyler             Wis.-Whitewa          11.18m      9.89m   1.1  32-05.50 
 16 Polizzi, Laura               Augustana (I          10.46m      9.70m   0.3  31-10.00 
 17 Bertellotti, Veronica        Augustana (I           9.68m      8.99m   1.1  29-06.00 
 18 Leyva, Shannon               Augustana (I           9.67m      8.95m   0.3  29-04.50 
 19 Graf, Shatiquia              DuPage                 9.93m      8.89m  +0.0  29-02.00 
 20 Urbanczyk, Anna              Augustana (I           9.35m      8.82m   1.3  28-11.25 
 21 Mills, Taylor                Augustana (I           9.12m      8.67m   1.5  28-05.50 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Ebony            North Centra          13.80m     13.58m   44-06.75 
  2 Spesard, LeAnn               Millikin              14.53m     13.49m   44-03.25 
  3 McGruder, Dimonique          Truman State          13.46m    J13.49m   44-03.25 
  4 Boyden, Mary Beth            Heidelberg            13.63m     13.36m   43-10.00 
  5 Gatewood, Samantha           Ashford               12.70m     12.43m   40-09.50 
  6 Bolen, Marissa               Wilmington (          13.23m     12.22m   40-01.25 
  7 Malone, Megan                Benedictine           11.93m     12.03m   39-05.75 
  8 McMahon, Shantol             Anderson (In          12.10m     11.58m   38-00.00 
  9 Dern, Reecie                 U. of Chicag          11.49m     11.26m   36-11.50 
 10 Udrenaite, Kamile            Concordia (I          12.33m     10.51m   34-05.75 
 11 Smith, Monica                DuPage                10.54m      9.66m   31-08.50 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Szykowny, Alison             Loyola (Ill.          49.05m     41.43m     135-11 
  2 Blum, Ally                   Heidelberg            39.58m     39.80m     130-07 
  3 McPherson, Caitlin           Olivet Nazar          41.07m     36.94m     121-02 
  4 Gatewood, Samantha           Ashford               40.66m     35.94m     117-11 
  5 Mahr, Shelby                 Wis.-Whitewa          42.18m     35.92m     117-10 
  6 Steger, Sarah                North Centra          36.14m     34.18m     112-02 
  7 McCarroll, Rachel            Truman State          39.90m     33.49m     109-10 
  8 Considine, Hannah            Wheaton (Ill          34.02m     31.36m     102-11 
  9 Bolen, Marissa               Wilmington (          35.71m     30.94m     101-06 
 10 Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim          U. of Chicag          39.66m     30.87m     101-03 
 11 Smith, Monica                DuPage                35.94m     28.02m      91-11 
 12 Koenig, Kayla                North Centra          37.90m     26.78m      87-10 
 13 Pedone, Nicole               St. Francis           34.04m     26.61m      87-04 
 14 Udrenaite, Kamile            Concordia (I          39.57m     25.15m      82-06 
 -- Rod, Rebecca                 Aurora                34.48m       FOUL            
 -- Dern, Reecie                 U. of Chicag          36.37m       FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Szykowny, Alison             Loyola (Ill.          51.04m     47.52m     155-11 
  2 Neuberger, Bethany           Wis.-Whitewa          48.06m     47.45m     155-08 
  3 Udrenaite, Kamile            Concordia (I          44.44m     46.74m     153-04 
  4 Baker, Lina                  North Centra          50.72m     46.69m     153-02 
  5 Gatewood, Samantha           Ashford               45.97m     45.53m     149-04 
  6 McCarroll, Rachel            Truman State          48.14m     43.91m     144-01 
  7 Wood, Kelly                  U. of Chicag          44.31m     43.60m     143-00 
  8 Davis, Jasmine               Carthage              47.64m     42.98m     141-00 
  9 Tatum, Brittany              Heidelberg            45.73m     42.77m     140-04 
 10 Malone, Megan                Benedictine           45.25m     41.12m     134-11 
 11 Miskowicz, Amy               Wis.-Whitewa          45.01m     40.97m     134-05 
 12 Dern, Reecie                 U. of Chicag          38.78m     38.36m     125-10 
 13 Skaggs, Kayleigh             Benedictine           40.60m     36.79m     120-08 
 14 Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim          U. of Chicag          41.73m     36.01m     118-02 
 15 Stallworth, Ebony            North Centra          39.91m     35.75m     117-03 
 16 Winslow, Lyssa               Principia             44.10m     34.17m     112-01 
 17 Owens, Samantha              Aurora                41.09m     33.98m     111-06 
 18 Winkler, Jenny               Wis.-Whitewa          39.99m     32.45m     106-05 
 19 Pedone, Nicole               St. Francis           35.54m     31.91m     104-08 
 20 Cook, Shana                  Benedictine           40.89m     31.49m     103-04 
 21 Lerner, Carly                Trinity Chri          40.44m     30.34m      99-06 
 22 Rod, Rebecca                 Aurora                37.30m     28.12m      92-03 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Higgins, Jenna               Mount Mercy           54.39m     50.09m     164-04 
  2 Gilkey, Melissa              Washington U          42.72m     40.96m     134-04 
  3 Greybar, Maddie              Illinois Wes          41.42m     39.94m     131-00 
  4 Schaal, Shelby               Wis.-Milwauk          43.98m     38.42m     126-00 
  5 Walek, Stephanie             Wis.-River F          37.63m     38.27m     125-07 
  6 Nelson, Rebecca              Truman State          43.18m     37.03m     121-06 
  7 Anderson, Becka              DuPage                40.40m     36.26m     118-11 
  8 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes          39.24m     36.08m     118-04 
  9 Bigger, Jacky                Wis.-Whitewa          36.90m     35.47m     116-04 
 10 Cook, Shana                  Benedictine           38.96m     35.12m     115-03 
 11 Krug, Elizabeth              Hendrix               36.58m     33.15m     108-09 
 12 Steger, Sarah                North Centra          36.53m     32.90m     107-11 
 13 Taylor, Claire               North Centra          33.68m     31.65m     103-10 
 14 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar          35.27m     31.34m     102-10 
 15 Schneiderbauer, Lauren       Augustana (I          35.40m     30.07m      98-08 
 16 Hovee, Maris                 Wheaton (Ill          39.65m     29.89m      98-01 
 17 Schumacher, Kienna           Illinois Wes          34.44m     29.45m      96-07 
 18 McMahon, Shantol             Anderson (In          32.24m     29.07m      95-04 
 19 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra          33.31m     29.03m      95-03 
 20 Samudio, Courtney            Trinity Chri          36.31m     28.91m      94-10 
 21 Considine, Hannah            Wheaton (Ill          31.78m     28.48m      93-05 
 22 Krzykowski, Julie            Wis.-Stevens          30.38m     28.08m      92-01 
 23 Niswonger, Alissa            Manchester            32.58m     27.86m      91-05 
 24 Conway, Maureen              North Centra          25.89m     24.05m      78-11 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Farrington, Washington       Wis.-Milwauk           10.62      10.68   2.4  1 
  2 DeBoni, Daniel               Huntington             10.90      10.76   2.1  2 
  3 Brizzolara, Demetrios        U. of Chicag           10.78      10.80   2.4  1 
  4 Hollingsworth, Anthony       Illinois-Chi           10.56      10.84   2.4  1 
  5 Werner, Jordan               Milwaukee Sc           10.79      10.87   2.4  1 
  6 Shingles, Nickola            Hannibal-LaG           10.83      10.93   2.4  1  10.929
  7 Marois, Boone                Hope                   10.99      10.93   2.1  2  10.930
  8 Richards, Bryce              Hope                   11.04      10.96   1.8  3  10.952
  9 Clark, Benjamin              U. of Chicag           11.40      11.09   2.5  4  11.081
 10 Pitchford, Tyron             Aurora                 10.99      11.13   2.1  2 
 11 Doll, Ryan                   Washington U           11.03      11.14   2.1  2  11.137
 12 Mwale, Roy                   Illinois-Chi                      11.14   1.5  7  11.139
 13 Souvannasing, Matt           North Centra           10.70      11.16   2.4  1 
 14 Stancato, John               St. Xavier             10.98      11.17   2.1  2  11.170
 15 Hulsey, Josiah               Wheaton (Ill           10.80      11.20   2.4  1 
 16 Graffagna, Jay               Augustana (I           11.22      11.26   1.8  3 
 17 Hallwood, James              Washington U           10.99      11.27   2.1  2 
 18 Bolo, Justin                 Concordia (I           11.25      11.28   1.8  3  11.274
 19 Spaccapaniccia, Adam         North Centra           11.20      11.28   1.8  3  11.278
 20 Pesek, Nick                  St. Xavier             11.59      11.36   1.3  5 
 21 Prince, Eric                 Southwest St           11.23      11.38   1.8  3 
 22 Kielpinski, Nicholas         Wis.-Stevens           11.26      11.39   2.5  4 
 23 Hoeg, Tyler                  St. Xavier             11.83      11.41   1.3  6 
 24 Miner, Garrett               Augustana (I           11.40      11.42   2.5  4 
 25 Heniff, Wes                  Aurora                 11.26      11.44   1.8  3 
 26 Smith, Jordan                Marquette              11.56      11.54   1.3  5 
 27 Carriere, Michael            Wis.-Stevens           11.45      11.55   1.3  5 
 28 Scalzetti, Marco             St. Xavier             11.86      11.59   1.3  6 
 29 Liss, Robert                 Carthage               11.31      11.62   2.5  4 
 30 Axelsson, Adam               North Park             11.61      11.79   1.3  5 
 31 Baumgartner, Nicholas        North Centra                      11.80   1.5  7 
 32 Oestreich, Alec              Wis.-Stevens                      11.82   1.5  7 
 33 Peters, Bradley              North Centra           12.06      11.85   1.3  6 
 34 Jenkins, Zachary             U. of Chicag           11.46      11.90   1.3  5 
 35 Crawford, Anthony            Illinois-Chi           11.83      11.95   1.3  5 
 36 Tracy, Ben                   St. Xavier                        12.03   1.5  7 
 37 Navarro, Cristopher          DuPage                 11.97      12.20   1.3  6 
 38 Koegel, Brendon              DuPage                 12.20      12.23   1.3  6 
 39 White, Andre                 Wis.-Stevens           12.35      12.35   1.3  6 
 40 Robinson, Wade               Aurora                 11.30      12.48   2.5  4 
 41 Akarmann, Sebastian          U. of Chicag                      13.88   1.5  7 
 -- Akinbiyi, Fuad               Illinois Tra           10.96     X10.96   2.1  2  10.959
 -- Digney, Zach                 Greater Milw           11.03     X11.07   2.1  2 
 -- Johnson, David               Exhibition             11.30     X11.09   2.5  4  11.084
 -- stephens, derek              Exhibition1            11.07     X11.17   1.8  3  11.166
 -- Kehr, Michael                Exhibition1            11.50     X11.63   1.3  5 
 -- Wilson, Bernard              Exhibition1            12.73     X12.09   1.3  6 
 -- Nguyen, Marcus               Exhibition1            12.00     X12.21   1.3  6 
 -- Uhren, Steve                 Exhibition1            13.50     X13.72   1.5  7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Crafton, Dylan               Wis.-Whitewa                      21.61   0.7 11 
  2 Brizzolara, Demetrios        U. of Chicag           21.73      21.69   1.0  1 
  3 Wetzel, Mike                 Loyola (Ill.           21.95      21.79   1.0  1 
  4 Bee, Nick                    Wis.-Whitewa           21.99      21.90   1.0  1 
  5 Ryan, Rapher                 DuPage                 22.27      22.03   0.6  2 
  6 Carl, Jared                  Olivet Nazar           22.06      22.05   0.6  2 
  7 Voss, Parish                 DuPage                 22.29      22.13   0.6  2 
  8 Allen, Cameron               DuPage                 22.16      22.14   0.6  2 
  9 Doll, Ryan                   Washington U           21.83      22.23   1.0  1 
 10 Werner, Jordan               Milwaukee Sc           21.91      22.23   1.0  1 
 11 Stengel, Connor              Marquette              22.02      22.30   0.6  2 
 12 Keys, Reynauldt              Olivet Nazar           22.64      22.37   0.8  4 
 13 Hildebrand, Sean             Wabash                 22.30      22.44   0.6  2 
 14 Hallwood, James              Washington U           22.38      22.45   0.8  4 
 15 Clark, Benjamin              U. of Chicag           22.72      22.55   0.8  4 
 16 Kemp, Alex                   Millikin               21.94      22.59   1.0  1 
 17 Graffagna, Jay               Augustana (I           22.89      22.65   0.8  5 
 18 Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach     Webster                22.73      22.79   0.8  5 
 19 Mikesell, Matt               Wis.-Whitewa           22.90      22.82   0.5  6 
 20 Eastburg, Nils               Wheaton (Ill           23.31      22.93   0.6  7 
 21 Fitzhugh, James              Washington U           22.32      22.98   1.5  3 
 22 Williams, Kyle               Wheaton (Ill           23.45      23.02   0.6  8 
 23 Heniff, Wes                  Aurora                 22.90      23.04   0.5  6 
 24 McNeil, Rob                  Augustana (I           23.29      23.05   0.6  7 
 25 Prince, Eric                 Southwest St           23.18      23.09   0.6  7 
 26 Cole, Brendan                Wheaton (Ill           23.94      23.14   1.0  9 
 27 Miner, Garrett               Augustana (I           22.90      23.21   0.5  6 
 28 Kielpinski, Nicholas         Wis.-Stevens           22.63      23.27   0.8  4 
 28 Krakowski, Matt              St. Xavier             23.54      23.27   0.6  8 
 30 Brummet, Ryan                Augustana (I           23.55      23.33   0.6  8 
 31 Pesek, Nick                  St. Xavier             24.00      23.36   1.0  9 
 32 Bolo, Justin                 Concordia (I           22.97      23.36   0.5  6 
 33 Moss, Chris                  Aurora                 23.54      23.39   0.6  8 
 34 Smith, Jordan                Marquette              23.31      23.45   0.6  7 
 35 Minkus, Derek                Wheaton (Ill           24.36      23.58   1.0  9 
 36 Morse, Chris                 Trinity Chri           23.43      23.60   0.6  7 
 37 Gonzalez, Nico               Aurora                 23.41      23.67   0.6  7 
 38 Hoeg, Tyler                  St. Xavier             24.87      23.77   0.5 10 
 39 Axelsson, Adam               North Park             24.20      23.79   1.0  9 
 40 Scalzetti, Marco             St. Xavier             24.72      23.89   0.5 10 
 41 Cluver, Kyle                 Augustana (I           24.03      23.99   1.0  9 
 42 Carriere, Michael            Wis.-Stevens           23.98      24.26   1.0  9 
 43 Alexander, Jesse             Augustana (I           24.37      24.32   0.5 10 
 44 Krogstad, Jacob              Oakton CC              23.98      24.55   1.0  9 
 45 Tracy, Ben                   St. Xavier             24.66      24.60   0.5 10 
 46 Baumgartner, Nicholas        North Centra           24.83      24.80   0.5 10 
 47 Gentry, Brandon              St. Xavier             24.90      24.91   0.5 10 
 48 Navarro, Cristopher          DuPage                 24.35      24.95   1.0  9 
 49 Akarmann, Sebastian          U. of Chicag           27.83      28.00   0.7 11 
 -- Braun, Pete                  Exhibition1            22.10     X22.42   1.5  3 
 -- Digney, Zach                 Greater Milw           22.07     X22.53   1.5  3 
 -- Akinbiyi, Fuad               Illinois Tra           22.46     X22.84   0.8  4 
 -- Phillips, David              Northwestern           22.00     X22.96   1.5  3 
 -- Kehr, Michael                Exhibition1            23.00     X23.17   0.5  6 
 -- Wilson, Bernard              Exhibition1            25.31     X25.09   0.7 11 
 -- Uhren, Steve                 Exhibition1            27.90     X28.44   0.7 11 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Guagenti, John               Findlay                46.95      47.67   1 
  2 Ziegler, Matthew             Wis.-Plattev           48.67      48.31   2 
  3 Rindone, Alex                Augustana (I           47.76      48.47   1 
  4 Patton, Greg                 Augustana (I           48.04      48.64   1 
  5 Smith, Eli                   NW Missouri            47.69      48.91   1 
  6 Devers, Marcus               Trinity Chri           49.17      49.18   2 
  7 Owens, Antonio               Augustana (I           48.81      49.22   2 
  8 Mazanke, Jake                Loyola (Ill.           49.01      49.35   2 
  9 Sydnor, Jake                 Wilmington (           49.22      49.40   3 
 10 Denu, Jared                  Wis.-Whitewa           49.08      49.61   2 
 11 Hackler, Dionte              North Centra           48.48      49.63   1 
 12 Oshipitan, Abraham           North Centra           50.02      49.68   4 
 13 Ostrowski, Daniel            Wis.-Stevens           49.74      49.76   3 
 14 Jacobs, Andrew               Wis.-Stevens           50.21      49.79   4 
 15 Travis, Michael              Findlay                49.42      49.80   3 
 16 Mwale, Roy                   Illinois-Chi           48.68      49.91   2 
 17 Rudebeck, Bryce              Wis.-Whitewa           49.46      49.91   3 
 18 Fitzhugh, James              Washington U           49.72      50.22   3 
 19 Gorman, Kevin                Wis.-Whitewa           50.85      50.31   5 
 20 Krakowski, Matt              St. Xavier             50.90      50.89   5 
 21 Fritz, Zak                   Wis.-Whitewa           50.86      50.93   5 
 22 Stazinski, Chris             Wabash                 50.91      51.01   5 
 23 Meier, Jacob                 Principia              49.45      51.16   3 
 24 Kennedy, Tony                North Centra           50.19      51.19   4 
 25 Prince, Eric                 Southwest St           50.23      51.37   4 
 26 Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach     Webster                51.61      51.68   7 
 27 Hoyle, Alex                  Aurora                 51.24      51.84   5 
 28 Keys, Reynauldt              Olivet Nazar           51.60      51.85   7 
 29 Doubet, Dan                  Augustana (I           49.84      51.90   3 
 30 Godby, Nate                  Wilmington (           51.56      51.94   6 
 31 Tomashek, Justin             Wis.-Whitewa           51.80      51.96   7 
 32 Kielpinski, Nicholas         Wis.-Stevens           52.32      51.99   7 
 33 Gonzalez, Nico               Aurora                 51.58      52.19   6 
 34 Spivey, Jared                Augustana (I           51.43      52.23   6 
 35 McNeil, Rob                  Augustana (I           50.64      52.28   5 
 36 Howard, Nicholas             Adrian                 51.60      52.48   6 
 37 Mikesell, Matt               Wis.-Whitewa           51.94      52.56   7 
 38 Cluver, Kyle                 Augustana (I           52.33      52.77   7 
 39 Moss, Chris                  Aurora                 52.92      52.97   8 
 40 Clark, Phabian               DuPage                 52.98      53.15   8 
 41 Brummet, Ryan                Augustana (I           51.91      53.26   7 
 42 Peters, Bradley              North Centra                      53.62   9 
 43 Allemon, Chad                Adrian                 50.45      54.65   4 
 44 Krogstad, Jacob              Oakton CC                         54.82   9 
 45 Farhan, Mohammed             Benedictine            55.11      55.48   8 
 46 Stevens, Cody                Augustana (I           55.32      55.91   8 
 47 Liss, Robert                 Carthage                          56.14   9 
 48 Naes, Shea                   Fontbonne              55.35      56.53   8 
 49 Sousan, Joey                 Greenville             58.29      56.59   8 
 50 Akarmann, Sebastian          U. of Chicag         1:05.21    1:02.88   9 
 -- Skelton, Jack                Illinois Tra           48.99     X49.04   2 
 -- Drew, Derek                  Exhibition1            48.26     X49.56   1 
 -- Phillips, David              Northwestern           49.76     X50.31   3 
 -- Gulan, Michael               Exhibition1            51.39     X51.80   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miranda, Sergio              DuPage               1:51.64    1:50.73   1 
  2 Vance, Luke                  Wheaton (Ill         1:49.91    1:50.81   1 
  3 Winter, Kyle                 Marquette            1:50.24    1:50.87   1 
  4 Pape, Paul                   Nebraska-Kea         1:51.02    1:51.50   1 
  5 Rietsema, Joel               Hope                 1:51.20    1:51.71   1 
  6 Weaver, Jalen                Olivet               1:53.13    1:53.14   2 
  7 Ballard, Ryan                Eastern Illi         1:53.96    1:53.14   3 
  8 Foley, Patrick               North Centra         1:53.13    1:53.22   2 
  9 Schaefer, Matthew            Truman State         1:52.19    1:53.28   2 
 10 Franz, Brendan               Marquette            1:54.04    1:53.68   3 
 11 Hamilton, Marlen             North Centra         1:53.15    1:53.69   2 
 12 Dal Pozzo, Vincenzo          Augustana (I         1:53.51    1:54.06   3 
 13 Bartell, Ryan                North Centra         1:55.65    1:54.27   5 
 14 Rice, Anton                  Marquette            1:52.43    1:54.34   2 
 15 Veldt, Nate                  Wheaton (Ill         1:56.14    1:54.42   5 
 16 Karkalis, Angelos            Illinois-Chi         1:53.40    1:54.45   2 
 17 Schmidt, Reed                Wis.-Milwauk         1:53.56    1:54.47   3 
 18 Reidsma, Andy                Trinity Chri         1:56.87    1:54.48   5 
 19 Thompson, Parker             Wheaton (Ill         1:54.64    1:54.62   4 
 20 Urbanski, Anthony            Wis.-Whitewa         1:55.25    1:54.99   4 
 21 Van Portfliet, Ryan          Loyola (Ill.         1:52.12    1:55.36   1 
 22 Ruske, Richie                North Centra         1:55.02    1:55.46   4 
 23 Benjamin, Michael            Washington U         1:55.13    1:55.53   4 
 24 Bastian, Alex                Washington U         1:55.67    1:55.62   5 
 25 Pigg, Jeffery                Wis.-Milwauk         1:52.82    1:55.70   2 
 26 Archibald, Peter             Loyola (Ill.         1:52.99    1:55.95   2 
 27 Berry, Scott                 Wis.-Stevens         1:55.88    1:56.09   5 
 28 Henkins, Jason               Wis.-Plattev         1:55.52    1:56.38   4 
 29 Krob, Dan                    Illinois Wes         1:58.25    1:56.64   6 
 30 Henderson, Britt             Washington U         1:54.00    1:56.84   3 
 31 Simpkins, Jake               Wilmington (         1:57.20    1:57.12   5 
 32 Valle, Edgar                 Augustana (I         1:56.99    1:57.20   5 
 33 Fink, Isaiah                 Olivet Nazar         1:57.33    1:57.22   5 
 34 Van Niekerk, Schalk          Taylor               1:57.56    1:57.31   6 
 35 Sebhat, Aron                 North Centra         2:05.31    1:57.34   9 
 36 Bayliss, Sam                 Anderson (In         1:57.00    1:57.49   5 
 37 Kenney, Shane                St. Xavier           1:56.51    1:57.54   5 
 38 Muth, Matt                   North Centra         2:00.70    1:57.58   8 
 39 Brady, Ned                   Loyola (Ill.         1:51.47    1:57.63   1 
 40 Dziagwa, Chris               Benedictine          1:57.82    1:57.81   6 
 41 Mulhern, Riley               Wheaton (Ill         1:56.86    1:57.82   5 
 42 Ramos, Brock                 Eastern Illi         1:55.65    1:57.83   4 
 43 Zahrobsky, Steve             Augustana (I         1:57.55    1:57.84   6 
 44 Vassallo, GianCarlo          Roosevelt            1:58.34    1:57.96   6 
 45 Schmitz, Benjamin            Marquette            1:55.41    1:58.00   4 
 46 Gornick, Nick                Augustana (I         2:01.57    1:58.29   8 
 47 Vowels, Landon               Illinois Tec         2:00.89    1:58.35   8 
 48 McCormick, Cale              Augustana (I         1:57.47    1:58.56   5 
 49 King, Scott                  Taylor               1:57.99    1:58.73   6 
 50 Powers, David                Olivet Nazar         1:58.48    1:58.73   6 
 51 Rivard, Dylan                Wis.-Parksid         1:55.21    1:58.97   4 
 52 Odenkirk, Alex               Augustana (I         1:59.55    1:59.05   7 
 53 Madison, Chris               Augustana (I         1:54.10    1:59.61   3 
 54 Parker, Dustin               Carthage             1:59.45    1:59.63   7 
 55 Adamski, Ryan                Wis.-Whitewa         1:57.71    1:59.64   6 
 56 Hellyer, Matt                Carthage             1:59.22    1:59.66   7 
 57 Mackenzie, Quinn             Carthage             2:00.64    1:59.98   8 
 58 Hebert, David                Wis.-Stevens         2:03.19    2:00.12   9 
 59 Rodman, David                Taylor               1:59.31    2:00.31   7 
 60 Sharko, Cody                 Augustana (I         2:00.07    2:00.41   7 
 61 Smith, Aaron                 Illinois Wes         1:52.83    2:00.49   2 
 62 Zalov, Renat                 U. of Chicag         1:58.75    2:00.72   7 
 63 Goodrich, Tony               Wilmington (         2:00.73    2:00.73   8 
 64 Mascote, Yonatan             North Centra                    2:00.84  10 
 65 Corr, Michael                Marquette            1:58.41    2:01.18   6 
 66 Cano, Phillip                Illinois Tec         2:00.85    2:01.22   8 
 67 Vankerkhoff, Todd            Wheaton (Ill                    2:01.30  10 
 68 Ligas, Szymon                Augustana (I         2:02.25    2:01.40   8 
 69 Cabrera, Fabian              Aurora               2:02.99    2:01.50   9 
 70 Piecyk, Andrew               Oakton CC            2:01.19    2:01.54   8 
 71 Brady, Todd                  Oakton CC            2:02.79    2:01.78   9 
 72 Sheikh, Haider               Oakton CC            2:00.26    2:01.93   8 
 73 Bauer, Isaac                 North Park           2:04.68    2:01.99   9 
 74 Stocking, Teddy              Wheaton (Ill         2:04.15    2:02.01   9 
 75 Berryman, Jacob              Heidelberg           1:58.46    2:02.12   6 
 76 Whitehead, Charles           Webster              2:02.51    2:02.14   8 
 77 Gonzalez, Gonzo              Aurora               1:59.26    2:02.25   7 
 78 Baker, Bradley               Albion               2:03.83    2:02.39   9 
 79 Panega, Tim                  Augustana (I         2:03.26    2:03.12   9 
 80 Blakey, Nick                 Carthage                        2:03.16  10 
 81 Murphy, Kenny                Illinois Tec         2:03.29    2:03.16   9 
 82 Jones, Dreylon               DuPage               2:04.65    2:03.31   9 
 83 Sellars, Cristian            Fontbonne            2:03.52    2:03.38   9 
 84 Hootman, Jon                 DuPage               2:06.27    2:03.55   9 
 85 Puetz, Joe                   Augustana (I                    2:04.30  10 
 86 De Geyndt, Wouter            Oakton CC            2:03.22    2:04.69   9 
 87 Jaramillo, Yorkbell          U. of Chicag         2:04.59    2:04.84   9 
 88 Garcia, Jose                 DuPage               2:06.47    2:04.91  10 
 89 Strite, Don                  Albion               2:00.28    2:06.42   8 
 90 Morello, Adam                DuPage               2:07.99    2:07.64  10 
 91 Duncan, Alex                 Aurora               1:54.35    2:07.80   3 
 92 Burkwald, Kyle               Wis.-Stevens         2:14.84    2:08.56  10 
 93 Finnegan, Tyler              North Centra         2:09.28    2:09.84  10 
 94 Mertes, Alex                 Aurora               2:05.10    2:10.08   9 
 95 Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben       U. of Chicag         2:02.36    2:12.41   8 
 96 Naes, Shea                   Fontbonne            2:13.47    2:16.09  10 
 97 Briscoe, Tony                Greenville           2:26.20    2:16.30  10 
 98 Dluzen, Brandon              DuPage                          2:17.35  10 
 -- Hruskovich, Cole             Wabash               1:53.79        DNF   3 
 -- Murray, Declan               Loyola (Ill.         1:46.77        DNF   1 
 -- Morris, Graham               Exhibition1          1:51.10   X1:52.28   1 
 -- Garcia, Alejandro            Exhibition1          1:58.00   X1:58.04   6 
 -- Maio, Dominic                Exhibition1          1:53.97   X2:00.24   3 
 -- Robinson, Nate               Northwestern         2:01.83   X2:00.67   8 
 -- Tomu, Tonderai               Exhibition1          1:58.00   X2:01.26   6 
 -- White, Evan                  Illinois Tra         2:00.60   X2:01.46   8 
 -- Julian, Kyle                 Exhibition1          1:59.01   X2:01.55   7 
 -- Cohen, Jon                   Northwestern         2:01.84   X2:02.07   8 
 -- Hearne, Kevin                Illinois Tra         2:03.00   X2:08.22   9 
 -- Kelly, Griffin               Northwestern         1:58.00   X2:09.00   6 
 -- Gittelman, Brandon           Dick Pond Fa         2:10.00   X2:14.34  10 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Penzenstadler, Sam           Loyola (Ill.         3:46.22    3:46.37   1 
  2 Whittle, Greg                Calvin               3:53.89    3:49.92   1 
  3 Kerk, Sam                    Calvin               3:54.41    3:50.21   1 
  4 Easker, Aaron                Wis.-Eau Cla         3:52.61    3:50.99   1 
  5 Scott, Matt                  Wis.-Eau Cla         3:51.49    3:51.28   1 
  6 Fruit, Tanner                Nebraska-Kea         3:50.94    3:52.74   1 
  7 Thompson, Parker             Wheaton (Ill         3:54.70    3:53.31   1 
  8 Agnew, Spencer               Marquette            3:59.44    3:54.21   3 
  9 Cooper, Matt                 Wis.-Eau Cla         3:56.60    3:55.45   2 
 10 Sebhat, Aron                 North Centra         3:57.03    3:55.65   2 
 11 Stewart, Dustin              Belmont Abbe         3:54.86    3:56.27   1 
 12 Hackett, Jack                Marquette            3:59.44    3:56.51   3 
 13 Muth, Matt                   North Centra         3:56.94    3:56.56   2 
 14 Leverington, Tyler           Marquette            3:59.44    3:56.89   3 
 15 Haffner, Brett               Wheaton (Ill         3:59.42    3:57.89   3 
 16 Phillips, Mark               Wheaton (Ill         3:55.18    3:58.29   2 
 17 Brusky, Weston               Wis.-Milwauk         4:00.86    3:58.36   4 
 18 Dees, Josh                   Greenville           4:01.36    3:58.81   4 
 19 Schimmel, Steven             Wis.-Eau Cla         3:57.92    3:58.99   2 
 20 Clark, Josh                  Washington U         3:57.59    3:59.33   2 
 21 Brinkmeier, Matthew          North Centra         3:57.85    3:59.89   2 
 22 VanRyzin, Calvin             Wis.-Stevens         4:01.21    3:59.93   4 
 23 Odenkirk, Alex               Augustana (I         4:01.97    4:00.56   4 
 24 Frasco, Michael              U. of Chicag         4:02.06    4:00.85   4 
 25 Rogers, James                Hope                 3:56.91    4:01.73   2 
 26 Hennessy, William            Marquette            4:00.20    4:02.23   3 
 27 Woltering, Coree             Greenville           4:05.50    4:02.78   4 
 28 Smith, Justin                Augustana (I         3:58.64    4:03.12   3 
 29 Hebert, David                Wis.-Stevens         4:05.24    4:03.23   4 
 30 Wells, Daniel                Olivet Nazar         4:03.59    4:03.63   4 
 31 O'Flaherty, Dennis           Augustana (I         4:00.67    4:03.82   3 
 32 Trzebiatowski, Jon           Wis.-Stevens         4:13.24    4:03.96   6 
 33 Cox, Ryan                    NW Missouri          3:59.92    4:04.17   3 
 34 Beltran, Lucas               Illinois-Chi         4:01.02    4:04.46   4 
 35 Windle, Thomas               Adrian               3:57.27    4:04.82   2 
 36 DeBolt, Andrew               Elmhurst             4:08.21    4:04.95   5 
 37 Hingson, Ray                 Greenville           4:12.54    4:05.81   6 
 38 Boggs, Garrett               Wheaton (Ill         4:09.47    4:05.94   5 
 39 Rolph, Adam                  Principia            3:59.96    4:06.11   3 
 40 Runyon, Brian                Runners Roos         3:58.85    4:06.69   3 
 41 Robinson, Calvin             Aurora               4:06.32    4:06.76   5 
 42 Grousnick, Steve             Milwaukee Sc         4:06.85    4:06.84   5 
 43 Vankerkhoff, Todd            Wheaton (Ill         4:05.84    4:07.03   5 
 44 Erwin, Alek                  Wilmington (         3:58.80    4:07.31   3 
 45 Weissensel, James            Lewis                4:13.69    4:07.32   6 
 46 Cross, Will                  Elmhurst             4:00.99    4:07.61   4 
 47 Linn, Eric                   Anderson (In         4:11.72    4:08.01   6 
 48 Gornick, Nick                Augustana (I         4:00.55    4:08.73   3 
 49 Baker, Ross                  Greenville           4:10.82    4:08.74   5 
 50 Lannen, Patrick              Wheaton (Ill         4:14.41    4:10.70   6 
 51 Gorham, Cody                 Columbia Col         3:55.18    4:12.08   2 
 52 McDonald, Donald             Marquette            3:59.44    4:12.09   3 
 53 Simo, Matt                   Augustana (I         4:13.42    4:12.92   6 
 54 Zalov, Renat                 U. of Chicag         4:00.34    4:13.50   3 
 55 Knautz, Nathan               Wheaton (Ill         4:17.00    4:13.55   7 
 56 Buttimer, Keegan             Augustana (I         3:57.83    4:13.70   2 
 57 Lovejoy, Brian               Augustana (I         4:13.21    4:14.17   6 
 58 Witkowski, Terry             Wis.-Stevens         4:17.40    4:14.35   7 
 59 Puetz, Joe                   Augustana (I         4:14.23    4:15.07   6 
 60 Root, Ryan                   North Centra                    4:15.23   7 
 61 Baker, Bradley               Albion               4:16.58    4:15.50   6 
 62 Headley, Danny               North Centra         4:13.98    4:15.88   6 
 63 Lodi, Juliano                North Centra         4:10.84    4:16.21   5 
 64 Spiegel, Sam                 U. of Chicag         4:19.50    4:16.38   7 
 65 Bedsworth, John              Hannibal-LaG         4:18.41    4:17.38   7 
 66 Pederson, Neil               Wis.-Stevens         4:11.41    4:17.85   5 
 67 Burkwald, Kyle               Wis.-Stevens         4:22.85    4:17.89   7 
 68 Hurd, Paul                   Augustana (I         4:17.83    4:18.31   7 
 69 Jaros, Pete                  Aurora               4:13.99    4:18.59   6 
 70 Theisen, Phil                Illinois Tec                    4:20.16   7 
 71 Lindbergh, Kent              Wheaton (Ill                    4:21.19   7 
 72 King, Aaron                  Roosevelt            4:10.17    4:21.48   5 
 73 Herrejon, Pablo              Roosevelt                       4:24.22   7 
 74 Andrews, Jordan              Columbia Col         4:23.61    4:25.15   7 
 75 Vahle, Jacob                 Wheaton (Ill         4:13.22    4:25.41   6 
 76 Catania, Mark                St. Xavier                      4:25.62   7 
 77 Adams, Jake                  Augustana (I         4:27.67    4:26.53   7 
 78 Larsen, Sean                 Wheaton (Ill         4:19.67    4:26.69   7 
 79 Somerfield, Jefferey         Illinois Tec         4:26.06    4:28.77   7 
 80 Hornerker, Justin            Fontbonne            4:11.95    4:31.06   6 
 81 Jenks, Caleb                 Carthage             4:38.29    4:36.46   7 
 82 Burch, John                  Augustana (I         4:37.44    4:37.83   7 
 83 Lau, Peter                   Illinois Tec         4:42.77    4:39.84   7 
 -- Brady, Kyle                  NRC                  3:56.97       XDNF   2 
 -- Murray, Declan               Loyola (Ill.         3:47.36        DNF   1 
 -- Eckhart, David               Exhibition1          3:54.84   X4:01.78   1 
 -- Bojanov, Emil                Fleet Feet E         3:53.52   X4:03.76   1 
 -- Netols, Greg                 Illinois Tra         4:10.66   X4:04.56   5 
 -- White, Evan                  Illinois Tra         4:12.00   X4:06.85   6 
 -- Sullivan, Luke               Exhibition1          4:15.00   X4:09.17   6 
 -- Hoffman, Sam                 Exhibition1          4:07.00   X4:12.26   5 
 -- Hird, Nick                   NRC                  4:03.00   X4:13.75   4 
 -- Cartwright, Andrew           Exhibition1          4:07.00   X4:14.15   5 
 -- Julian, Kyle                 Exhibition1          4:07.44   X4:15.54   5 
 -- Hearne, Kevin                Illinois Tra         4:20.00   X4:32.31   7 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crain, John                  North Centra        14:12.80   14:28.58   4 
  2 Whitmore, Billy              U. of Chicag        14:32.14   14:30.53   4 
  3 Vander Roest, Matt           Calvin              14:51.98   14:30.85   4 
  4 Jenkins, Patrick             Wis.-Stout          14:31.92   14:31.44   4 
  5 Kerr, Dan                    Calvin              14:37.76   14:34.96   4 
  6 Droddy, Noah                 DePauw              14:37.03   14:36.65   4 
  7 Kerley, Dan                  North Centra        14:49.83   14:38.67   4 
  8 Gilbert, Mitchell            North Centra        14:47.48   14:47.37   4 
  9 Patrick, Garrett             Washington U        14:56.63   14:48.28   4 
 10 Senci, Ryan                  Washington U        14:50.91   14:49.44   4 
 11 Dalke, Isaac                 U. of Chicag        14:36.90   14:50.98   4 
 12 Dickshinski, Ben             North Centra        14:53.33   14:53.40   4 
 13 Povitsky, Daniel             U. of Chicag        14:50.15   14:54.37   4 
 14 VandeBunte, David            Calvin              14:58.97   14:58.75   4 
 15 Corcoran, Brian              St. Xavier          15:20.76   14:59.54   3 
 16 Smith, Justin                Augustana (I        15:05.50   15:00.33   3 
 17 Klingler, Mitchell           Albion              15:06.16   15:01.09   3 
 18 Hernandez, Phill             Wis.-La Cros        14:54.89   15:04.12   4 
 19 Miller, Evan                 Washington U        15:21.19   15:07.49   3 
 20 Evans, Ethan                 Taylor              15:18.61   15:09.74   3 
 21 Milbocker, Ronald            Olivet Nazar        15:22.34   15:10.81   3 
 22 Weatherwax, Jonathan         U. of Chicag        15:25.27   15:13.67   3 
 23 Williams, Josh               Edgewood            15:07.82   15:14.79   3 
 24 Siegmund, Gregor             U. of Chicag        14:57.84   15:15.21   4 
 25 Peterson, Kevin              Calvin              15:16.82   15:17.31   3 
 26 Flieger, Sebastian           North Centra        15:28.08   15:20.09   3 
 27 Nally, Luke                  North Centra        15:23.50   15:20.61   3 
 28 Hird, Timothy                North Centra        15:08.60   15:22.61   3 
 29 King, Aaron                  Roosevelt           15:24.09   15:23.62   3 
 30 Erwin, Alek                  Wilmington (        15:20.38   15:25.14   3 
 31 Hinckley, Tyler              Illinois-Chi                   15:25.36   1 
 32 Rosenbaum, Nathan            Ohio Norther        15:12.36   15:27.43   3 
 33 Fisher, James                Olivet Nazar                   15:27.95   1 
 34 McAvoy, Joe                  North Centra        15:05.15   15:29.14   3 
 35 Weber, David                 North Centra        15:21.96   15:30.46   3 
 36 Harvey, Cameron              North Centra                   15:30.50   1 
 37 Hatton, Nate                 Wheaton (Ill        15:35.50   15:30.99   3 
 38 Marlow, Gatlin               Wheaton (Ill        15:39.30   15:35.37   3 
 39 Willoughby, Brian            Olivet Nazar                   15:36.31   1 
 40 Hoffman, Ken                 North Centra        15:42.49   15:40.17   2 
 41 Scopp, Ryne                  Wis.-Oshkosh        15:58.10   15:40.82   2 
 42 Ferris, Jake                 St. Francis         15:53.27   15:44.16   2 
 43 Harris, Ethan                Wheaton (Ill        15:51.50   15:46.19   2 
 44 Jeffries, Ethan              Webster             15:57.27   15:47.47   2 
 45 Reiling, Kyle                North Centra        15:54.90   15:48.15   2 
 46 Lofgren, Ian                 Olivet Nazar                   15:48.25   1 
 47 Sands, Keith                 Augustana (I        14:48.78   15:48.72   4 
 48 Cole, Nick                   Aurora              16:05.63   15:52.19   2 
 49 Brimeyer, Andrew             Augustana (I        15:57.53   15:52.57   2 
 50 Weisgerber, Patrick          North Centra        16:38.60   15:53.29   1 
 51 Ropel, BJ                    Wisconsin Lu        16:01.12   15:53.92   2 
 52 Potter, Michael              Trinity Chri        16:15.43   15:54.13   2 
 53 Koziczkowski, Trevor         Milwaukee Sc        15:32.39   15:55.61   3 
 54 Koch, Ethan                  Augustana (I        15:31.50   15:56.21   3 
 55 Farley, Quinn                Wis.-Whitewa        15:49.45   15:56.81   2 
 56 Schneider, Jake              Milwaukee Sc        15:55.99   15:58.04   2 
 57 Rodriguez, Justin            Washington U        15:42.53   15:59.84   2 
 58 Schroeder, Grady             Aurora              15:42.97   16:00.33   2 
 59 Trostle, Isaac               Augustana (I                   16:01.36   1 
 60 Divan, Brandon               Olivet Nazar        16:23.40   16:02.34   2 
 61 Gorham, Cody                 Columbia Col        15:41.37   16:03.38   2 
 62 Denny, Jeffrey               Ohio Norther        15:31.44   16:04.37   3 
 63 Clarke, Jacob                Wis.-Oshkosh                   16:06.10   1 
 64 Van Haitsma, Alex            Calvin              15:32.55   16:06.88   3 
 65 Reilly, Shane                Carthage                       16:09.89   1 
 66 Smith, Kent                  Wheaton (Ill        16:05.36   16:09.97   2 
 67 Miller, Brandon              Aurora              16:15.15   16:17.12   2 
 68 Doss, Mark                   U. of Chicag        16:39.03   16:17.94   1 
 69 Hornerker, Justin            Fontbonne           16:16.65   16:18.12   2 
 70 Parlette, Alex               North Centra        16:23.37   16:19.15   2 
 71 Holliday, Kenton             Ohio Norther        16:15.90   16:20.31   2 
 72 Dietrich, Mitch              Augustana (I        16:25.15   16:26.71   1 
 73 Kilpatrick, Eric             Adrian              16:18.28   16:26.72   2 
 74 Vahle, Jacob                 Wheaton (Ill        15:59.50   16:29.13   2 
 75 Goetschel, Morgan            Aurora              16:40.24   16:36.63   1 
 76 Bedsworth, John              Hannibal-LaG        16:30.76   16:41.35   1 
 77 Geiger, Andreas              Wheaton (Ill        16:27.20   16:42.94   1 
 78 Lawson, Blake                Marquette           15:30.25   16:43.86   3 
 79 Wainwright, Dave             Wheaton (Ill        16:28.30   16:44.12   1 
 80 King, Dominic                Wilmington (        16:58.25   16:47.21   1 
 81 Lau, Peter                   Illinois Tec        16:54.29   16:54.71   1 
 82 Andrews, Jordan              Columbia Col        16:31.82   16:57.30   1 
 83 Ricketts, Daniel             North Centra                   17:06.13   1 
 84 Ferguson, Andrew             North Centra        16:42.00   17:11.87   1 
 85 Wen, Frank                   U. of Chicag        17:37.86   17:29.65   1 
 86 Bohdan, Mark                 Trinity Chri        17:22.19   17:36.33   1 
 87 Ferst, Aaron                 North Centra                   17:37.22   1 
 88 Holtsclaw, Mac               Webster             17:36.76   18:04.92   1 
 -- Zeman, Paul                  Exhibition1         14:26.06       XDNF   4 
 -- Herrejon, Pablo              Roosevelt           16:43.97        DNF   1 
 -- Harlan, Clayton              Manchester          15:55.02        DNF   2 
 -- Brewster, Will               Exhibition1         14:25.00  X14:44.43   4 
 -- Blume, Matthew               Fleet Feet /        14:45.00  X14:57.67   4 
 -- Hird, Nick                   NRC                 15:00.00  X15:00.85   3 
 -- Alexander, Brent             Fleet Feet /        14:50.00  X15:03.21   4 
 -- Stoot, Steven                Exhibition1         14:55.00  X15:18.86   4 
 -- Rumsey, David                Exhibition1         15:36.00  X15:22.01   3 
 -- Bugarin, Steven              Exhibition1         15:10.00  X15:24.66   3 
 -- Kelly, Griffin               Northwestern        15:50.00  X15:36.20   2 
 -- Gazdziak, Andrew             Illinois Tra        15:35.15  X15:39.94   3 
 -- Silver, Aaron                Illinois Tra        15:26.89  X15:43.83   3 
 -- Hoffert, Charlie             Northwestern        16:06.05  X15:57.46   2 
 -- Johnson, Michael             Northwestern        15:50.00  X16:04.69   2 
 -- Kittaka, Daniel              Exhibition1         16:13.59  X16:23.53   2 
 -- Alexis, Michel               Northwestern        17:07.88  X16:49.94   1 
 -- Hofmann, Eric                Exhibition1         17:06.64  X16:51.67   1 
 -- Krauklis, Steven             Illinois Tra                  X17:01.06   1 
 -- Negash, Bana                 Exhibition1         16:25.00  X18:09.40   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klein, Roger                 North Centra        30:18.75   30:21.30  
  2 Ellenberger, Michael         Washington U        30:37.21   30:21.96  
  3 Easker, Mitch                Wis.-Stout          30:37.56   30:33.39  
  4 Kelleher, Troy               North Centra        30:53.10   30:55.17  
  5 Hamm, David                  Washington U        30:44.70   30:57.10  
  6 Mahaffey, Jake               Carthage            32:14.56   31:04.84  
  7 Smith, Jonathan              Augustana (I        30:46.52   31:14.49  
  8 Haberkorn, Cody              Marquette           31:32.15   31:16.97  
  9 Carson, Brandon              St. Francis                    31:23.32  
 10 Morrison, Travis             North Centra        30:26.43   31:31.02  
 11 Keefer, Drew                 NW Missouri                    31:32.44  
 12 Zimmer, Nolan                NW Missouri                    31:34.27  
 13 Brown, Noah                  Rhodes              34:24.51   32:02.37  
 14 Root, Ryan                   North Centra                   32:03.62  
 15 Vazquez, Tim                 North Centra        31:29.36   32:03.72  
 16 Hancock, Eric                St. Xavier          32:20.22   32:14.61  
 17 Mamerow, Ryan                North Centra                   32:29.55  
 18 Smith, Nathan                Augustana (I        32:22.26   32:38.39  
 19 Bell, Grant                  Augustana (I        32:49.85   32:42.46  
 20 Bonin, Jeffrey               Washington U        33:31.18   32:43.35  
 21 Goldberg, Alex               Washington U                   32:49.28  
 22 Rodriguez, Justin            Washington U        32:33.29   33:17.21  
 23 Wells, Logan                 Hanover             34:03.44   33:58.66  
 24 Theisen, Phil                Illinois Tec                   33:59.63  
 -- Brady, Kyle                  NRC                 30:15.00       XDNF  
 -- Nelson, Tim                  Exhibition          30:00.00       XDNF  
 -- Naylor, Jacob                Wisconsin           30:36.67        DNF  
 -- Meyer, Brian                 Ashford             32:04.49        DNF  
 -- Christiansen, Jobadiah       Calvin              31:16.34        DNF  
 -- Creger, Dylan                Olivet Nazar                        DNF  
 -- Topp, Mike                   St. Francis                         DNF  
 -- Bahret, Danny                St. Francis                         DNF  
 -- Dedering, Josh               Wis.-La Cros        30:38.44        DNF  
 -- Spitzer, Phillip             Calvin              31:26.68        DNF  
 -- Carrera, Mizael              Exhibition1         31:03.00  X30:29.78  
 -- Nunes, Joey                  Team Binturo        31:06.00  X31:57.87  
 -- Gittelman, Brandon           Dick Pond Fa        31:48.22  X33:30.77  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Manning, Travis              NW Missouri            14.31      14.51   1.1  1 
  2 Mueller, Nathan              Wabash                 14.74      14.62   1.1  1  14.612
  3 Currens, Luke                Taylor                 14.81      14.62   1.1  1  14.620
  4 Wilchcombe, Brandan          Taylor                 14.74      14.64   1.1  1 
  5 Kittle, Max                  Anderson (In           14.79      14.66   1.1  1 
  6 Sanders, Timothy             Findlay                14.37      14.68   1.1  1 
  7 Caudill, Tyler               Wilmington (           15.07      15.08   1.5  2 
  8 Johnson, Kaz                 St. Ambrose            15.22      15.09   1.5  2 
  9 Michals, Joseph              North Centra           15.12      15.12   1.5  2 
 10 Smith, Marcus                Wis.-Whitewa           14.61      15.13   1.1  1 
 11 Toraason, Jeff               Illinois Wes           15.30      15.17   1.5  2 
 12 Calvin, Ty                   Adrian                 15.37      15.46   1.6  3 
 13 Dickerson, Matt              Wabash                 15.08      15.64   1.5  2 
 14 Varela, Michael              North Centra           15.85      15.68   1.5  4 
 15 Baumgartner, Nicholas        North Centra           15.73      15.72   1.6  3 
 16 Schultz, Josh                Concordia (I           15.73      15.79   1.6  3 
 17 McNeil, Brad                 Anderson (In           15.66      15.81   1.6  3 
 18 KirkmanBey, Marcell          Marquette              15.11      15.83   1.5  2  15.822
 19 Main, Brian                  Milwaukee Sc           16.30      15.83   1.5  4  15.826
 20 Lockington, Pat              Wis.-Whitewa           16.07      15.84   1.5  4 
 21 Hostens, Shay                Augustana (I           18.55      18.12   1.5  4 
 22 Williams, Kyle               Augustana (I           18.63      18.65   1.5  4 
 -- Fox, Deon                    Cornerstone            15.30        DNF   1.5  2 
 -- Cranford, Will               Wis.-Parksid           14.92         DQ   1.1  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Voland, David                Augustana (I           52.07      52.04   1 
  2 Michals, Joseph              North Centra           53.58      53.05   1 
  3 Nelson, Derek                North Centra           54.34      54.57   1 
  4 Caudill, Tyler               Wilmington (           53.87      54.78   1 
  5 Stokes, Kalmon               Aurora                 55.00      54.85   2 
  6 Varela, Michael              North Centra           54.81      54.90   2 
  7 Bennett, Kyle                Augustana (I           54.79      55.07   2 
  8 Versen, Ryan                 Cornerstone            53.58      55.28   1 
  9 Kittle, Max                  Anderson (In           53.44      55.36   1 
 10 McNeil, Brad                 Anderson (In           56.13      56.07   3 
 11 Dagg, Ben                    Wheaton (Ill           55.72      56.29   2 
 12 Stone, Brendan               Washington U           54.93      56.62   2 
 13 Manzuk, Ryan                 U. of Chicag           56.56      56.65   3 
 14 Rosson, Billy                Wabash                 56.77      56.98   3 
 15 McSorley, Cody               Aurora                 58.35      58.30   4 
 16 Lang, Jeremy                 Augustana (I           58.08      59.89   3 
 17 Janus, Brian                 Milwaukee Sc                    1:00.23   4 
 18 Goodwin, Travis              Augustana (I           57.73    1:01.51   3 
 19 Hunecke, Hans                Augustana (I         1:03.62    1:05.83   4 
 20 Booth, Derrick               Olivet Nazar           54.96    1:11.05   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Dawson               Wis.-Whitewa         9:07.25    9:04.12   1 
  2 Kieser, Jeremy               Wis.-Eau Cla         9:13.02    9:04.61   1 
  3 Majoy, Timothy               Findlay              9:16.41    9:05.31   1 
  4 Simmons, Michael             Ohio Norther         9:18.88    9:06.11   1 
  5 Escareno, Jesus              Wis.-Parksid         9:21.78    9:11.35   1 
  6 Kremer, Jordan               North Centra         9:10.80    9:12.62   1 
  7 Haagsma, Steven              Calvin               9:15.42    9:13.73   1 
  8 Knudson, Nick                Nebraska-Kea         9:14.03    9:16.37   1 
  9 Berton, Mark                 Ohio Norther         9:12.17    9:17.75   1 
 10 Melvin, Matt                 Albion               9:18.13    9:17.86   1 
 11 Kurvach, Mike                RIT                  9:15.76    9:18.53   1 
 12 Boyce, Nick                  Wabash               9:45.96    9:25.18   2 
 13 Shunk, Alec                  Wheaton (Ill         9:27.40    9:27.78   1 
 14 Seipel, Logan                Wis.-Stevens         9:32.72    9:30.26   2 
 15 Allabastro, Andrew           Augustana (I         9:46.20    9:34.26   2 
 16 Anderson, Kit                NW Missouri          9:42.47    9:35.00   2 
 17 Butler, Samuel               U. of Chicag         9:41.39    9:35.07   2 
 18 Mangiapane, Andrew           Adrian               9:14.10    9:35.30   1 
 19 Gaither, Brent               North Centra         9:48.10    9:35.42   3 
 20 Hetke, Paul                  Wis.-Eau Cla         9:20.52    9:36.65   1 
 21 Heroux, James                Wis.-Stevens         9:37.25    9:37.82   2 
 22 Reed, Dominick               Adrian               9:34.48    9:39.17   2 
 23 Brunk, Griffin               U. of Chicag         9:36.91    9:40.60   2 
 24 Catanese, Andrew             Washington U         9:39.90    9:41.91   2 
 25 Buntman, Kevin               Wis.-Whitewa         9:41.20    9:45.57   2 
 26 Baker, Brett                 Washington U         9:44.67    9:46.70   2 
 27 Stockwell, Alex              Augustana (I         9:56.90    9:48.66   3 
 28 Janet, David                 North Centra         9:22.54    9:49.24   1 
 29 Caddick, Jacob               Wabash               9:46.82    9:49.35   3 
 30 Perdomo, Sal                 Trinity (Tex         9:11.08    9:52.36   1 
 31 Tokar, Paul                  Wheaton (Ill        10:06.20    9:54.16   3 
 32 Slater, Corbin               Taylor               9:40.88    9:55.09   2 
 33 Austin, Jake                 Elmhurst             9:33.66    9:56.11   2 
 34 Harris, Tommy                Augustana (I         9:43.86    9:56.25   2 
 35 Seeger, Austin               Wis.-Whitewa        10:01.60    9:57.21   3 
 36 Jin, Evan                    U. of Chicag        10:12.89    9:58.04   3 
 37 Cole, Nick                   Aurora               9:59.61   10:02.82   3 
 38 Miller, Ben                  Milwaukee Sc                   10:04.38   3 
 39 Strasinopohlas, Nik          Milwaukee Sc        10:20.60   10:15.48   3 
 40 Kline, Brad                  Wilmington (                   10:17.72   3 
 41 Belling Jr., Douglas         Aurora              10:23.34   10:19.21   3 
 42 Novorolsky, Will             Carthage                       10:21.95   3 
 43 Crozier, Kevin               Aurora              10:39.56   10:29.38   3 
 44 Losey, Colin                 U. of Chicag                   10:58.57   3 
 -- Morey, Tyler                 Exhibition1          9:41.77   X9:28.42   2 
 -- Hoffert, Charlie             Northwestern        10:17.45  X10:08.61   3 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wis.-Milwaukee  'A'                                 40.85      41.52   1 
  2 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                               41.28      41.73   1 
  3 Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                                41.54      41.91   1 
  4 Wabash  'A'                                         41.93      42.37   1 
  5 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                42.91      42.66   2 
  6 Aurora  'A'                                         42.93      42.76   2 
  7 DuPage  'A'                                         42.17      42.77   1 
  8 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                 42.72      42.91   2 
  9 Millikin  'A'                                       42.92      42.97   2 
 10 Hope  'A'                                           42.32      43.00   1 
 11 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                              42.49      43.54   1 
 -- Washington U.  'A'                                  42.28        DNF   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Findlay  'A'                                      3:10.20    3:11.60   1 
  2 Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                              3:15.43    3:14.02   1 
  3 Wabash  'A'                                       3:14.84    3:14.43   1 
  4 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                             3:09.48    3:15.88   1 
  5 Carthage  'A'                                     3:16.60    3:16.41   1 
  6 Cornerstone  'A'                                  3:15.61    3:16.81   1 
  7 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         3:14.57    3:17.20   1 
  8 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                               3:17.20    3:18.24   2 
  9 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                              3:16.64    3:18.64   2 
 10 NW Missouri  'A'                                  3:17.50    3:19.38   2 
 11 Ohio Northern  'A'                                3:18.54    3:19.53   2 
 12 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                           3:18.87    3:20.40   2 
 13 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                            3:19.55    3:20.46   2 
 14 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                             3:19.00    3:22.20   3 
 15 Millikin  'A'                                     3:21.83    3:24.95   2 
 16 DuPage  'A'                                       3:28.14    3:25.83   4 
 17 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                         3:20.00    3:26.46   3 
 18 Aurora  'A'                                       3:24.28    3:26.72   3 
 19 Augustana (Ill.)  'C'                             3:24.00    3:26.99   3 
 20 Carthage  'B'                                     3:25.00    3:29.14   3 
 21 Wheaton (Ill.)  'B'                               3:27.00    3:30.09   4 
 22 North Central (Ill.)  'C'                         3:24.00    3:32.20   3 
 -- Wis.-Whitewater  'B'                              3:24.00        DNF   3 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Heerspink, Zach              North Centra           2.08m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Johnson, Darren              Findlay                2.01m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Patterson, Christian         Wilmington (           2.11m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
  4 Nash, Jake                   Huntington             1.98m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
  5 Oyewole, Femi                North Centra           2.02m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  5 Rhodes, Jerome               Milwaukee Sc           2.00m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  7 Limberg, Lucas               Olivet Nazar           2.01m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
  8 Stroud, Connor               Olivet Nazar           2.05m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
  9 Verdun, Nate                 Milwaukee Sc           1.95m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
  9 Pembrook, Kyle               North Centra           2.01m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
  9 Davis, Nathan                Heidelberg             2.14m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
 12 Russell, Tanner              Wis.-Stevens           1.95m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
 13 Sipek, Billy                 Benedictine            2.05m      1.90m    6-02.75 
 14 Allen, Cameron               DuPage                 1.95m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
 14 Finley, Austin               Manchester             1.95m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
 17 Iwanicki, Loren              Aurora                 2.00m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
 18 Brancheau, Ryan              Ohio Norther           2.00m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 18 Main, Brian                  Milwaukee Sc           2.00m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 20 Carlson, Andrew              North Centra           2.00m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 21 Douglas, Robert              Wis.-Whitewa           1.95m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 21 Agoro, Fuad                  Ashford                1.93m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 -- Kilpin, Max                  Marquette              1.95m         NH            
 -- Johnson, David               Exhibition             1.91m     X1.90m    6-02.75 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Michell, Brian               Olivet Nazar           4.90m      4.91m   16-01.25 
  2 Wleklinski, Frank            North Centra           4.76m      4.66m   15-03.50 
  3 Austin, Isaac                Olivet Nazar           4.71m     J4.66m   15-03.50 
  3 LaRocca, Daniel              Illinois Wes           4.60m     J4.66m   15-03.50 
  5 Speaker, Cody                Wis.-Whitewa           4.67m     J4.66m   15-03.50 
  6 Bollinger, Conrad            Principia              4.70m     J4.66m   15-03.50 
  7 Malone, Mike                 Ashford                4.88m      4.51m   14-09.50 
  7 Bennett, Michael             U. of Chicag           4.81m      4.51m   14-09.50 
  7 Hermshort, Justin            Wis.-Stevens           4.77m      4.51m   14-09.50 
  7 Knox, Matt                   Wabash                 4.75m      4.51m   14-09.50 
 11 Padesky, Jeff                Augustana (I           4.58m      4.36m   14-03.50 
 11 Lockington, Pat              Wis.-Whitewa           4.57m      4.36m   14-03.50 
 11 Makous, Troy                 Washington U           4.60m      4.36m   14-03.50 
 -- VanKirk, Colton              Augustana (I           4.56m         NH            
 -- Coover, Jeff                 Exhibition             5.55m        XNH            
 -- Michalske, Nick              Wis.-Stevens           4.48m         NH            
 -- Alaniva, Nick                Washington U           4.70m         NH            
 -- Lulis, Andrew                Augustana (I           4.50m         NH            
 -- Crogan, Ben                  Exhibition1            5.20m        XNH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 DeRamus, Elisha              Olivet Nazar           7.19m      7.26m   0.8  23-10.00 
  2 James, Antwon                Concordia (I           7.01m      7.20m  +0.0  23-07.50 
  3 Harris-Samuels, Delano       Olivet Nazar           7.22m      6.98m   0.7  22-11.00 
  4 Simon, Dan                   Wis.-Milwauk           7.16m      6.90m   0.3  22-07.75 
  5 Tassoul, Alex                Wis.-Whitewa                      6.86m   0.7  22-06.25 
  6 Davis, Merrell               Concordia (I           6.68m      6.81m   0.9  22-04.25 
  7 Stump, Leevi                 Wilmington (           6.74m      6.80m   0.3  22-03.75 
  8 Williams, Nick               Aurora                 6.89m      6.76m   0.8  22-02.25 
  9 Mayhue, Steffon              Hope                   6.84m      6.72m   0.2  22-00.75 
 10 Dix, Alec                    Wis.-Stevens           6.71m      6.68m   1.7  21-11.00 
 11 Malone, Mike                 Ashford                6.80m      6.56m   0.4  21-06.25 
 12 Cassidy, Cody                Wis.-Whitewa           6.77m      6.55m   1.1  21-06.00 
 13 Staashelm, Seth              NW Missouri            6.53m     J6.55m  +0.0  21-06.00 
 14 Ivey, Caleb                  Augustana (I           6.72m      6.49m   0.4  21-03.50 
 15 Souvannasing, Matt           North Centra           7.19m      6.39m   0.9  20-11.75 
 16 Cole, Brendan                Wheaton (Ill           6.37m      6.34m   2.8  20-09.75 
 17 Miller, Reggie               Carthage               6.28m      6.32m   0.7  20-09.00 
 18 Braker, Grant                Wis.-Whitewa           6.59m      6.23m  +0.0  20-05.25 
 19 Arteaga, Alex                Washington U           6.76m      6.22m   0.7  20-05.00 
 20 Baker, Trinity               DuPage                 6.44m      6.14m  +0.0  20-01.75 
 21 Morse, Chris                 Trinity Chri           6.34m      5.96m   0.8  19-06.75 
 22 Lockington, Pat              Wis.-Whitewa           6.08m      5.95m   2.2  19-06.25 
 23 Dickerson, Matt              Wabash                 6.23m      5.72m   0.5  18-09.25 
 24 Bolo, Justin                 Concordia (I           5.96m      5.65m   1.1  18-06.50 
 25 White, Andre                 Wis.-Stevens           5.51m      5.11m   1.2  16-09.25 
 26 Koegel, Brendon              DuPage                 5.31m      4.99m   1.1  16-04.50 
 -- Tobin, Brett                 Marquette              6.24m       FOUL                 
 -- Tirmenstein, Andrew          Exhibition1            6.52m     X6.21m   0.5  20-04.50 
 -- Nguyen, Marcus               Exhibition1            5.34m     X5.15m   1.8  16-10.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Groves, Porter               NW Missouri           14.70m     14.49m  +0.0  47-06.50 
  2 Thomas, Jamal                Concordia (I          14.49m     14.18m  +0.0  46-06.25 
  3 Thomas, Colin                Findlay               14.36m     13.97m   0.1  45-10.00 
  4 Dix, Alec                    Wis.-Stevens          13.49m     13.69m   1.4  44-11.00 
  5 Pacione, Joey                Illinois Wes          13.78m     13.68m  +0.0  44-10.75 
  6 Forsythe, Glen               Findlay               14.76m     13.18m   0.2  43-03.00 
  7 Stump, Leevi                 Wilmington (          13.49m     13.12m   0.9  43-00.50 
  8 Tobin, Brett                 Marquette             13.11m     12.97m   1.9  42-06.75 
  9 Ward, Tom                    U. of Chicag          13.57m     12.62m   0.3  41-05.00 
 10 Cipriano, Paul               North Centra          12.29m     12.48m  +0.0  40-11.50 
 11 Soiresie, Widly              North Centra          11.54m     12.35m   1.0  40-06.25 
 12 White, Andre                 Wis.-Stevens          11.75m     11.35m  +0.0  37-03.00 
 -- Baber, Eric                  Wis.-Whitewa          14.05m       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reisinger, Joe               Olivet Nazar          16.80m     17.36m   56-11.50 
  2 Mehr, Jacob                  Adrian                16.27m     16.34m   53-07.50 
  3 Bendrick, Zac                NW Missouri           15.62m     16.04m   52-07.50 
  4 Watson, Ben                  Wis.-Whitewa          16.95m     16.03m   52-07.25 
  5 Weidner, Adam                North Centra          15.51m     15.68m   51-05.50 
  6 De St Jean, Derek            Wabash                15.58m     15.60m   51-02.25 
  7 Armbrust, Jacob              Olivet Nazar          15.47m     15.20m   49-10.50 
  8 Block, Greg                  Siu-Edwardsv          16.18m     15.00m   49-02.50 
  9 Touchie, Spencer             Ashford               15.46m     14.81m   48-07.25 
 10 Kennebrew, Eric              Benedictine           15.01m    J14.81m   48-07.25 
 11 Beier, Joel                  Wabash                15.44m     14.67m   48-01.75 
 12 Farwig, Phillip              Ohio Norther          14.35m     14.55m   47-09.00 
 13 Macek, Kevin                 Augustana (I          15.37m     14.23m   46-08.25 
 14 Wilson, Brian                North Centra          15.49m     14.16m   46-05.50 
 14 Hollinger, Christian         Wheaton (Ill          14.02m     14.16m   46-05.50 
 16 Prince, Jaryd                Ashford               14.33m     14.10m   46-03.25 
 17 Hosey, John                  North Centra          13.87m     13.58m   44-06.75 
 18 Higgins, Kenny               Taylor                14.34m     13.33m   43-09.00 
 19 Boesso, Nicholas             North Centra          14.10m     13.23m   43-05.00 
 20 Aschemann, Christopher       Olivet Nazar          13.47m     12.54m   41-01.75 
 21 Lonneman, Zach               Washington U          13.88m     12.20m   40-00.50 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reisinger, Joe               Olivet Nazar          47.38m     46.25m     151-09 
  2 Armbrust, Jacob              Olivet Nazar          46.25m     46.07m     151-02 
  3 Minett, Loussaint            Wis.-Whitewa                     45.78m     150-02 
  4 De St Jean, Derek            Wabash                46.09m     43.96m     144-03 
  5 Aschemann, Christopher       Olivet Nazar          46.20m     43.88m     143-11 
  6 DeMaegd, Joe                 Benedictine           44.20m     43.53m     142-10 
  7 Anderson, Dave               North Park            45.21m     43.24m     141-10 
  8 Higgins, Kenny               Taylor                44.64m     42.32m     138-10 
  9 Boesso, Nicholas             North Centra          44.04m     42.08m     138-01 
 10 Hollinger, Christian         Wheaton (Ill          43.40m     41.65m     136-08 
 11 Read, Brian                  North Centra          44.32m     41.07m     134-09 
 12 Brenner, Crist               DuPage                41.24m     40.90m     134-02 
 13 Miller, Brandon              Carthage              45.15m     40.77m     133-09 
 14 Schmidt, Eric                Carthage              47.05m     40.51m     132-11 
 15 Ulrich, Jeremy               North Centra          41.25m     39.70m     130-03 
 16 DeYoung, Jon                 Trinity Chri          42.27m     37.87m     124-03 
 17 Schutt, C.J.                 Aurora                41.17m     36.55m     119-11 
 -- Beier, Joel                  Wabash                46.74m       FOUL            
 -- Kennebrew, Eric              Benedictine           43.65m       FOUL            
 -- Davis, Eric                  St. Francis           50.49m       FOUL            
 -- Raimondi, Greg               Exhibition                      X42.48m     139-04 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chocola, Adam                Benedictine           57.13m     56.50m     185-04 
  2 Block, Greg                  Siu-Edwardsv          54.30m     53.60m     175-10 
  2 Yovanic, Paul                Loyola (Ill.          53.00m     53.60m     175-10 
  4 Cahill, Trey                 Rose-Hulman           56.61m     53.30m     174-10 
  5 Schmidt, Eric                Carthage              54.10m     53.12m     174-03 
  6 Higgins, Kenny               Taylor                51.10m     49.43m     162-02 
  7 Miller, Brandon              Carthage              48.79m     46.56m     152-09 
  8 Anderson, Dave               North Park            45.92m     45.96m     150-09 
  9 Hartzell, Jeff               North Centra                     33.53m     110-00 
 10 Coble, Stephen               Manchester            46.04m     33.49m     109-10 
 11 Kennebrew, Eric              Benedictine           42.14m     31.30m     102-08 
 -- DeMaegd, Joe                 Benedictine           42.87m       FOUL            
 -- Raimondi, Greg               Exhibition                      X49.70m     163-01 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Niemann, Mark                Wis.-Plattev          61.06m     60.17m     197-05 
  2 Groninger, Evan              Wabash                56.14m     58.16m     190-10 
  3 Duermit, Connor              Washington U          59.53m     57.09m     187-04 
  4 Taw, Robert                  Heidelberg            59.04m     56.53m     185-05 
  5 Armbruster, Kenton           Wabash                59.38m     52.99m     173-10 
  6 Rixon, Andrew                Valparaiso                       52.45m     172-01 
  7 Fridrich, Nick               North Centra          57.23m     51.68m     169-07 
  8 Seymour, Alec                Augustana (I          50.66m     50.91m     167-00 
  9 Liles, Jordan                Loyola (Ill.          58.48m     48.39m     158-09 
 10 Hibbs, Geoffrey              Principia             45.42m     48.14m     157-11 
 11 Boger, Zack                  Manchester            53.45m     48.03m     157-07 
 12 Anderson, Luke               Augustana (I          53.85m     46.71m     153-03 
 13 Mikesell, Matt               Wis.-Whitewa          44.96m     46.37m     152-01 
 14 Slater, Corbin               Taylor                59.29m     46.20m     151-07 
 15 Weslosky, Kyle               Ohio Norther          47.08m     45.96m     150-09 
 16 Hapanovich, Steve            Augustana (I          43.43m     45.95m     150-09 
 17 Dominiak, Jordan             Wis.-Whitewa          48.25m     44.56m     146-02 
 18 Nelson, Sawyer               Washington U          45.01m     43.07m     141-04 
 19 Smith, DeVonne               North Centra          42.83m     42.66m     139-11 
 20 Read, Brian                  North Centra          44.90m     41.80m     137-02 
 -- Ulrich, Jeremy               North Centra          45.68m       FOUL            
 -- Chavarria, Jake              North Centra                       FOUL            
 -- Soderman, R.J.               Exhibition1           51.61m    X51.68m     169-07 
Auctions
  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago
Big East NCAA Marquette University Learfield