Events
Go to the SUPER SCOREBOARD

August 2015  |   September 2015  |   October 2015  |   November 2015  |   December 2015

January 2016  |   February 2016  |   March 2016  |   April 2016  |   May 2016

September 2015
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday


01
02
03
Men's Soccer
Milwaukee
T, 1-1 (2OT)
Milwaukee, Wis.
04
Women's Volleyball
Oral Roberts
4:00 PM
Springfield, Mo.
Cross Country

Badger Classic
5:00 PM
Verona, Wis. (Zimmer XC Course)
Women's Soccer

Minnesota
7:00 PM
Valley Fields
05
Women's Volleyball
Miami
11:00 AM
Springfield, Mo.
Women's Volleyball

Missouri State
7:30 PM
Springfield, Mo.
06
07
Men's Soccer
Dayton
6:00 PM
Valley Fields
08
09
10
11
Women's Volleyball
Wyoming
1:00 PM
Laramie, Wyo.
Women's Soccer

Loyola-Chicago vs South Dakota St
3:00 PM
Valley Fields
Women's Volleyball

Northern Colorado
6:00 PM
Laramie, Wyo.
Men's Soccer

Nebraska-Omaha
6:00 PM
Valley Fields
Women's Soccer

Northern Arizona
8:15 PM
Valley Fields
12
Women's Volleyball
Kansas
11:30 AM
Laramie, Wyo.
Men's Golf

Northern Intercollegiate
All Day
Sugar Grove, Ill.
13
Women's Soccer
Loyola-Chicago vs Northern Arizona
11:00 AM
Valley Fields
Women's Soccer

South Dakota St
1:30 PM
Valley Fields
Men's Golf

Northern Intercollegiate
All Day
Sugar Grove, Ill.
14
15
16
17
Women's Soccer
South Alabama
7:00 PM
Mobile, Ala.
18
Cross Country
National Catholic Championships
3:00 PM
Notre Dame, Ind. (Burke Golf Course)
Women's Volleyball

Wichita State
7:00 PM
Al McGuire Center
Men's Soccer

Northern Illinois
7:05 PM
Valley Fields
Women's Tennis

Milwaukee Tennis Classic
All Day
The Town Club
Men's Tennis

Milwaukee Tennis Classic
All Day
The Town Club
19
Women's Volleyball
Albany
12:00 PM
Al McGuire Center
Women's Volleyball

IUPUI
7:00 PM
Al McGuire Center
Women's Tennis

Milwaukee Tennis Classic
All Day
The Town Club
Men's Tennis

Milwaukee Tennis Classic
All Day
The Town Club
20
Women's Soccer
LSU
12:00 PM
Baton Rouge, La.
Women's Tennis

Milwaukee Tennis Classic
All Day
The Town Club
Men's Tennis

Milwaukee Tennis Classic
All Day
The Town Club
21
22
23
Women's Volleyball
Xavier
7:00 PM
Al McGuire Center
Women's Soccer

Milwaukee
7:00 PM
Milwaukee, Wis.
24
25
Women's Tennis
Hoosier Classic
All Day
Bloomington, Ind.
Men's Tennis

Purdue Fall Invitational
All Day
West Lafayette, Ind.
26
Cross Country
Roy Griak Invitational
11:00 AM
Minneapolis, Minn. (Lee Bolstad Golf Course)
Men's Soccer

St Johns
6:00 PM
Queens, N.Y.
Women's Volleyball

DePaul
6:00 PM
Al McGuire Center
Men's Tennis

Purdue Fall Invitational
All Day
West Lafayette, Ind.
Women's Tennis

Hoosier Classic
All Day
Bloomington, Ind.
27
Women's Soccer
Creighton
1:00 PM
Valley Fields
Men's Golf

Windon Memorial Classic
All Day
Glencoe, Ill.
Women's Tennis

Hoosier Classic
All Day
Bloomington, Ind.
Men's Tennis

Purdue Fall Invitational
All Day
West Lafayette, Ind.
28
Men's Golf
Windon Memorial Classic
All Day
Glencoe, Ill.
29
Men's Soccer
Notre Dame
6:00 PM
Notre Dame, Ind.
30
Women's Volleyball
Butler
7:00 PM
Al McGuire Center



Big East NCAA Marquette University Learfield