Track & Field


Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2012 11:55 PM
          NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 5/10/2012 to 5/11/2012           
                    North Central College - Naperville, IL                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Alpert, Lauren               Illinois Wes             24.74   1.9  1 
  2 Robinson, Ariel              Millikin                 24.83   1.9  1 
  3 Sondgeroth, Lexie            Wis.-Whitewa             24.91   1.9  1 
  4 Bernardoni, Brooke           Illinois Wes             25.05   1.9  1 
  5 Bettinger, Renee             Wheaton (Ill             25.22   2.1  2 
  6 Davis, Alexis                Olivet Nazar             25.27   2.1  2 
  7 Deufel, Anna                 DuPage                   25.45   1.9  1 
  8 Murphy, Kayla                North Centra             25.45   1.9  1 
  9 Wirtz, Brittni               Wis.-Oshkosh             25.50   1.9  1 
 10 Sims, Jacina                 St. Xavier               25.61   2.1  2 
 11 Loynachan, Jenna             Illinois Wes             25.66   2.1  3 
 12 Howard, Jennifer             Webster                  25.70   2.1  3 
 13 Goedhart, Kamaria            Olivet Nazar             25.71   1.7  4 
 14 Kinney, Jade                 Loyola (Ill.             25.79   1.9  1 
 15 Krug, Elizabeth              Hendrix                  25.88   2.1  2 
 16 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes             26.14   2.1  3 
 17 Dieringer, Emily             Milwaukee Sc             26.15   2.1  3 
 18 Smith, LaJoya                Taylor                   26.15   1.4  6 
 19 Johnson, Loretta             Aurora                   26.48   1.7  4 
 20 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton (Ill             26.62   1.7  4 
 21 DeCap, Monique               North Centra             26.66   1.4  6 
 22 Sandson, Katie               Washington U             26.69   1.7  4 
 23 McDougall, Marilyn           Judson                   26.77   1.7  4 
 24 Gale, Morgan                 Augustana (I             26.83   1.8  5 
 25 Davis, Nkele                 Washington U             26.84   1.8  5 
 26 Nelson, Kristin              Albion                   26.86   1.8  5 
 27 Caporaso, Lauren             Wheaton (Ill             26.99   1.8  5 
 28 Hoder, Becca                 DuPage                   27.15   1.8  5 
 29 Lindsley, Paige              Judson                   27.20   1.8  5 
 30 Williams, Rachael            North Centra             27.32   1.4  6 
 31 Puent, Natalie               Olivet Nazar             27.37   1.4  6 
 32 Esunis, Melissa              Judson                   27.60   1.7  4 
 33 Howell, Shannon              Washington U             27.61   1.4  6 
 34 Weyers, Brianna              Wis.-Stevens             27.62   1.4  6 
 35 Godar, Liz                   Washington U             27.64   1.8  5 
 36 Wanliss, Ahkianne            Washington U             28.22   1.4  6 
 37 Calvin, Rika                 Wis.-Stevens             28.42   0.9  7 
 38 Ajazi, Athina                North Centra             29.49   0.9  7 
 -- Scott, Bethany               Competing Fo            X25.30   2.1  2 
 -- Sheehan, Sarah               U of Illinois Tr        X27.57   1.8  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hanson, Lisha                Wis.-Oshkosh             56.62   1 
  2 Laufenberg, Patti            Carthage                 56.74   1 
  3 Christy, Jessica             Illinois Wes             56.94   1 
  4 Ortiz, Alexandra             Olivet Nazar             57.83   2 
  5 Goedhart, Kamaria            Olivet Nazar             57.84   1 
  6 Hampton, Larissa             Cornerstone              57.89   1 
  7 Kenney, Stephanie            Taylor                   58.30   1 
  8 Kemmerer, Katie              Marquette                58.70   2 
  9 Murray, Brigid               Loyola (Ill.             58.73   2 
 10 Carman, Rachel               Olivet Nazar             59.41   4 
 11 Czarnecki, Chelsea           Wis.-Stevens             59.72   2 
 12 McDougall, Marilyn           Judson                 1:00.41   2 
 13 Losacco, Sara                Trinity Chri           1:00.43   3 
 14 McCurrie, Krista             Augustana (I           1:00.60   3 
 15 Puent, Natalie               Olivet Nazar           1:00.64   2 
 16 Everetts, Allison            Trine                  1:00.73   3 
 17 Westover, Rachel             Wis.-Oshkosh           1:00.76   3 
 18 Schwark, Caitlin             Hope                   1:00.77   3 
 19 Harms, Kirsten               Trinity Chri           1:01.13   4 
 20 Malueg, Alesha               Wis.-Stevens           1:01.58   5 
 21 Davis, Nkele                 Washington U           1:01.74   2 
 22 Knowles, Kaitlin             North Centra           1:02.31   3 
 23 Thompson, Sarah              Carthage               1:02.41   5 
 24 Stocking, Elisabeth          Washington U           1:04.40   4 
 25 Nuetzmann, Mary              St. Francis            1:04.40   3 
 26 Ajazi, Athina                North Centra           1:05.50   4 
 27 Esunis, Melissa              Judson                 1:05.68   5 
 28 Coffman, Kirsten             North Centra           1:06.36   4 
 29 Dempsey, Alison              St. Francis            1:14.21   5 
 -- Scott, Bethany               Competing Fo            X55.98   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Higgins, Jenna               Mount Mercy              11.96   1.7  1 
  2 Wirtz, Brittni               Wis.-Oshkosh             12.09   1.7  1 
  3 Bettinger, Renee             Wheaton (Ill             12.10   1.7  1 
  4 Butler, Ebonie               St. Ambrose              12.13   1.7  1 
  5 Sellers, Kelsea              Adrian                   12.14   1.7  1 
  6 Howard, Jennifer             Webster                  12.39   1.0  2 
  7 Robinson, Ariel              Millikin                 12.40   1.7  1 
  8 Deufel, Anna                 DuPage                   12.43   1.0  2 
  9 Davis, Alexis                Olivet Nazar             12.48   1.0  2 
 10 Sims, Jacina                 St. Xavier               12.51   1.7  1 
 11 Kinney, Jade                 Loyola (Ill.             12.65   1.0  2 
 12 Lopez, Olivia                North Centra             12.77   0.8  3 
 13 Malueg, Alesha               Wis.-Stevens             12.83   0.8  3 
 14 Sandson, Katie               Washington U             12.88   1.0  2 
 15 Godar, Liz                   Washington U             12.90   0.8  3 
 16 Williams, Rachael            North Centra             12.96   1.8  4 
 17 Hemmen, Cassandra            Wis.-Oshkosh             12.98   1.0  2 
 18 Heitsman, Kristen            Wis.-Whitewa             13.02   0.8  3 
 19 Lindsley, Paige              Judson                   13.06   1.8  4 
 20 Windisch, Courtney           Wis.-Whitewa             13.22   1.8  4 
 21 Johnson, Loretta             Aurora                   13.27   0.8  3 
 22 Wanliss, Ahkianne            Washington U             13.28   1.8  4 
 23 Dingraudo, Nicki             North Centra             13.29   1.8  4 
 24 Weyers, Brianna              Wis.-Stevens             13.30   1.8  4 
 25 Gale, Morgan                 Augustana (I             13.35   0.8  3 
 26 Calvin, Rika                 Wis.-Stevens             13.63   0.8  5 
 27 Mills, Taylor                Augustana (I             14.09   0.8  5 
 28 Olson, Abigale               Wis.-Stevens             15.05   0.8  5 
 -- Sheehan, Sarah               U of Illinois Tr        X13.52   1.8  4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Citireag, Veronica           Siu-Edwardsv           2:09.12  
  2 Clemens, Tara                Illinois Wes           2:09.60  
  3 Tank, Ann                    Wis.-Plattev           2:10.73  
  4 Phillips, Liz                Washington U           2:11.54  
  5 Zaiter, Rebecca              Illinois-Chi           2:11.94  
  6 Orewiler, Jaime              Wheaton (Ill           2:12.24  
  7 Crisler, Catherine           Loyola (Ill.           2:12.46  
  8 Nordland, Brittany           Wis.-River F           2:12.97  
  9 Bingham, Kala                North Centra           2:12.98  
 10 Whitmore, Mary               Loyola (Ill.           2:13.15  
 11 Brom, Amanda                 Wis.-Whitewa           2:14.14  
 12 Lofton, Debonie              Siu-Edwardsv           2:15.00  
 13 Wegert, MariJean             Grace                  2:15.47  
 14 Eastburg, Britta             Wheaton (Ill           2:15.87  
 15 Johnson, Heidi               NW Missouri            2:15.89  
 16 Caesar, Emily                Emory                  2:15.90  
 17 Leuck, Cindy                 Viterbo                2:16.23  
 18 Bromagem, Sarah              Anderson (In           2:16.36  
 19 Gobrogge, Katrina            Hope                   2:16.79  
 20 King, Trisha                 Trine                  2:17.17  
 21 Benge, Kate                  Augustana (I           2:17.27  
 22 Krug, Annalisa               Trine                  2:17.86  
 23 Miracle, Ashley              Albion                 2:18.01  
 24 Kummerer, Katie              Carthage               2:18.22  
 25 Egan, Kelly                  Loyola (Ill.           2:18.47  
 26 Morman, Rachel               St. Francis            2:18.62  
 27 Ott, Jackie                  St. Xavier             2:18.86  
 28 Bacon, Jessica               Augustana (I           2:19.73  
 29 Jenkins, Sonny               St. Francis            2:20.23  
 30 Jepkosgei, Miriam            St. Francis            2:20.51  
 31 Schwartz, Ellen              Wisconsin Lu           2:20.55  
 32 Suttman, Erin                St. Francis            2:20.61  
 33 Fitzgerald, Erin             North Centra           2:21.20  
 34 Schumacher, Alyssa           Wisconsin Lu           2:21.57  
 35 Gonzalez, Tara               Olivet Nazar           2:22.07  
 36 Nystrom, Gabby               Judson                 2:22.17  
 37 Endrizzi, Hannah             Olivet Nazar           2:22.22  
 38 Stamberger, Lorraine         Augustana (I           2:22.42  
 39 Rogers, Tanya                Taylor                 2:22.70  
 40 Topp, Jamie                  St. Francis            2:23.49  
 41 Krug, Elizabeth              Hendrix                2:23.73  
 42 Robinson, Alyssa             Wheaton (Ill           2:23.89  
 43 Pitts, Kristal               Judson                 2:25.06  
 44 Borchelt, Lauren             Marian (Ind.           2:25.07  
 45 Paller, Brittany             Aurora                 2:25.18  
 46 Hering, Denay                Edgewood               2:25.24  
 47 Neideck, Sarah               Taylor                 2:25.80  
 48 Stocking, Elisabeth          Washington U           2:26.18  
 49 Baller, Liz                  Cornerstone            2:27.45  
 50 Proffitt, Ali                DuPage                 2:28.60  
 51 Tonner, Alyssa               Fontbonne              2:30.63  
 52 Brock, Jessica               Fontbonne              2:34.10  
 53 Krumrey, Dasha               DuPage                 2:34.97  
 54 McMullin, Aubrey             Principia              2:36.02  
 55 Stackhouse, Eroica           Webster                2:36.66  
 56 Wilhite, Claire              DuPage                 2:39.15  
 57 White, Natalja               Principia              2:39.80  
 58 Orewiler, Jodi               Wheaton (Ill           2:44.26  
 59 Hughes, Alicia               Augustana (I           2:50.41  
 -- McGreal, Megan               U of Illinois Tr      X2:24.65  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valgoi, Gina                 Loyola (Ill.           4:24.37  
  2 Phillips, Liz                Washington U           4:25.88  
  3 Christie, Hope               Wis.-Parksid           4:27.94  
  4 Clark, Alyvia                Loyola (Ill.           4:29.75  
  5 Haen, Kelly                  Wis.-Stevens           4:30.10  
  6 Hoekstra, Jodi               Calvin                 4:31.48  
  7 McCormack, Sheri             Hope                   4:35.11  
  8 Johnson, Olivia              Marquette              4:35.93  
  9 Cota, Krista                 North Centra           4:36.31  
 10 Williams, Lauren             Elmhurst               4:37.53  
 11 Kelly, McKenzie              Wis.-Oshkosh           4:39.20  
 12 Sjostrom, Steph              Wis.-Eau Cla           4:40.77  
 13 Weaver, Lydia                Ohio Norther           4:41.12  
 14 Madison, Annelise            Washington a           4:41.57  
 15 Powell, Casey                Principia              4:42.79  
 16 Watychowicz, Jessica         Wis.-Parksid           4:42.80  
 17 Poole, Brittany              NW Missouri            4:43.02  
 18 Diemer, Kaitlin              Calvin                 4:43.32  
 19 Halford, Hilary              St. Francis            4:43.63  
 20 Endrizzi, Hannah             Olivet Nazar           4:44.06  
 21 Dean, Rachael                St. Xavier             4:44.74  
 22 Robertson, Holly             Marquette              4:45.04  
 23 Brase, Kaylea                Calvin                 4:46.01  
 24 Frett, Hannah                Marquette              4:46.02  
 25 Miller, Taylor               Wis.-Parksid           4:46.18  
 26 Norris, Jenna                Taylor                 4:47.23  
 27 McCardel, Morgan             Hope                   4:47.41  
 28 Fennema, Sarah               Calvin                 4:48.21  
 29 Borchelt, Lauren             Marian (Ind.           4:48.37  
 30 Emmanuel, Salome             Hope                   4:49.90  
 31 Schaap, Hannah               Trinity Chri           4:50.15  
 32 Crane, Stephanie             Emory                  4:50.34  
 33 Janssen, Katie               Northern Ill           4:52.28  
 34 Noon, Aftan                  Siu-Edwardsv           4:52.73  
 35 Lippencott, Kylie            Olivet Nazar           4:53.81  
 36 McAuley, Claire              Northern Ill           4:54.52  
 37 Becker, Katherine            Wis.-Parksid           4:54.83  
 38 Zittleman, Amanda            Wis.-Parksid           4:56.50  
 39 Barron, Katy                 Washington U           4:56.51  
 40 Weaver, Amanda               Albion                 4:56.68  
 41 Droessler, Kayla             St. Xavier             4:58.95  
 42 Oram, Alyssa                 Calvin                 5:00.06  
 43 Marek, Amanda                North Centra           5:00.23  
 44 Trank, Christy               Olivet Nazar           5:01.01  
 45 Curato, Anna                 Wheaton (Ill           5:02.52  
 46 Zumpf, Katelyn               North Centra           5:04.54  
 47 Stockert, Kelsey             Augustana (I           5:05.94  
 48 Shares, Ashley               St. Xavier             5:06.27  
 49 Schwab, Hannah               Trinity Chri           5:07.16  
 50 Parlette, Jenna              Wilmington (           5:07.65  
 51 Wilhite, Claire              DuPage                 5:08.76  
 52 Bullmore, Abby               Wheaton (Ill           5:09.03  
 53 Williams, Carmen             Wheaton (Ill           5:09.28  
 54 Mallonee, Torin              St. Francis            5:09.60  
 55 Middleton, Ann               North Centra           5:10.59  
 56 Krieter, Emma                Wheaton (Ill           5:12.88  
 57 Stackhouse, Eroica           Webster                5:12.99  
 58 Lehpamer, Melissa            Augustana (I           5:15.48  
 59 Ferguson, Nora               North Centra           5:15.55  
 60 Johnson, Sarah               Augustana (I           5:17.63  
 61 Bowen, Kristina              Augustana (I           5:18.73  
 62 Ziolkowski, Kylie            Washington U           5:19.92  
 63 Jacobs, Hailey               Augustana (I           5:23.24  
 64 Dallas, Britton              Augustana (I           5:23.52  
 65 Holaway, Marissa             North Centra           5:23.89  
 66 Youngren, Allie              North Centra           5:27.50  
 67 Kravish, Britney             North Centra           5:33.39  
 68 Kelly, Rachel                Augustana (I           5:33.84  
 69 McDowell, Justine            Judson                 5:55.60  
 70 Magee, Amanda                St. Xavier             5:59.14  
 -- Taddy, Marcia                WRRT                  X4:31.63  
 -- McGreal, Megan               U of Illinois Tr      X4:40.70  
 -- Hynes, Meagan                Exh                   X4:43.60  
 -- Gallup, Emily                Exh                   X4:59.11  
 -- Cramsey, Kelly               U of Illinois Tr      X5:38.28  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huth, Audrey                 Northwestern          16:21.95  
  2 Jones, Sarahbeth             Augustana (I          16:53.57  
  3 Jackey, Erica                Washington U          16:57.38  
  4 Mills, Olivia                Bridgewater           17:02.45  
  5 Cheadle, Lucy                Washington U          17:08.05  
  6 Ewald, Sophie                Northwestern          17:13.02  
  7 Gallegos, Tess               Emory                 17:15.66  
  8 Li-A-Ping, Janelle           Northwestern          17:21.42  
  9 Kunkel, Danielle             Wis.-Plattev          17:24.00  
 10 Neuschel, Lauren             Northwestern          17:24.74  
 11 Meyle, Elisia                Marquette             17:24.89  
 12 Ellingboe, Kortney           Olivet Nazar          17:28.02  
 13 Greenwell, Ashley            Northwestern          17:38.56  
 14 Moreno, Vanessa              Trinity (Tex          17:43.53  
 15 Powers, Ann                  Northwestern          17:46.20  
 16 Buford, Julia                Northwestern          17:52.45  
 17 Ryan, Moira                  Northwestern          17:52.94  
 18 Esry, Jordan                 NW Missouri           17:58.92  
 19 Roche, Janalis               Olivet Nazar          18:00.07  
 20 Parlette, Jenna              Wilmington (          18:01.30  
 21 McAuley, Claire              Northern Ill          18:01.79  
 22 Roche, Janina                Olivet Nazar          18:02.71  
 23 Valadez, Kathleez            Washington U          18:03.87  
 24 Livingston, Leah             Olivet Nazar          18:05.00  
 25 Mayer, Allegra               Northwestern          18:07.89  
 26 Tracy, Abby                  Northwestern          18:14.97  
 27 Falconer, Chantalle          Olivet Nazar          18:25.29  
 28 Derocher, Rachel             Albion                18:32.32  
 29 Adamick, Casey               Ohio Norther          18:40.04  
 30 Hoy, Kaitlin                 St. Francis           18:45.05  
 31 Brown, Claire                Siu-Edwardsv          18:49.36  
 32 Steinbeck, Allison           Taylor                18:49.41  
 33 Jahn, Abby                   Illinois Tec          18:49.44  
 34 Gaspar, Kim                  Washington U          18:52.58  
 35 Vincent, Kira                Illinois Tec          18:54.12  
 36 Turley, Sarah                Ohio Norther          18:55.47  
 37 Bullmore, Abby               Wheaton (Ill          19:00.91  
 38 Kelch, Jordan                Illinois Tec          19:02.70  
 39 Henry, Angela                Northwestern          19:05.44  
 40 Lundine, Lizzie              Augustana (I          19:11.58  
 41 Trettenero, Katie            Siu-Edwardsv          19:13.20  
 42 Streicher, Lauren            Olivet Nazar          19:16.83  
 43 Pisani, Angela               Augustana (I          19:22.91  
 44 Hanson, Lauren               Wheaton (Ill          19:24.09  
 45 Litwiller, Sarah             Principia             19:28.68  
 46 Miley, Amanda                Albion                19:31.83  
 47 Crotteau, Anne               Illinois Tec          19:32.37  
 48 Tonner, Alyssa               Fontbonne             19:45.08  
 49 Cholyway, Renee              St. Francis           19:46.30  
 50 Rodriguez, Amanda            Augustana (I          19:57.95  
 51 Smith, Aubrey                Manchester            20:01.08  
 52 Bistry, Tara                 Augustana (I          20:07.03  
 53 Kelly, Rachel                Augustana (I          20:15.67  
 54 Lee, Hannah                  Siu-Edwardsv          20:17.31  
 55 Grandgeorge, Emma            Augustana (I          20:20.32  
 56 Rossi, Ali                   St. Francis           20:38.32  
 57 Contreras, Andrea            Aurora                20:47.15  
 58 Counts, Marielle             Fontbonne             21:03.10  
 59 Sprague, Savanna             Principia             21:25.16  
 -- Martinez, Brianna            Manchester                 DNF  
 -- Broekema, Katie              Albion                     DNF  
 -- Steinbrunner, Alison         Ohio Norther               DNF  
 -- Schofer, Marie               Exh                  X16:54.60  
 -- Anzalone, Gabrielle          Exh                  X16:58.00  
 -- Hrdlicka, Kayli              Team Binturo         X17:26.75  
 -- Jagielo, Allie               EXH                  X17:50.90  
 -- Graham, Sarah                Exh                  X18:07.99  
 -- Mulcrone, Jess               U of Illinois Tr     X19:06.96  
 -- Kim, Erica                   Exh                  X19:20.88  
 -- Cramsey, Kelly               U of Illinois Tr     X21:16.77  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goldsmith, Lexie             Northwestern          35:21.15  
  2 Sizek, Julia                 U. of Chicag          36:04.08  
  3 Bollinger, Jessica           SE Missouri           36:04.18  
  4 Williams, Rachael            Illinois Wes          36:06.34  
  5 Lawson, Rebekah              SE Missouri           36:08.44  
  6 Colling, Julia               Wis.-Stevens          36:11.08  
  7 Rydeen, Katie                Wis.-River F          36:13.96  
  8 Anderson, Elise              Illinois Wes          36:17.80  
  9 Moriset, Michelle            Northwestern          36:23.82  
 10 Steup, Rosemary              Trinity (Tex          36:42.56  
 11 Bos, Anna                    Trinity Chri          36:54.77  
 12 Murphy, Maddie               Trinity (Tex          37:01.02  
 13 Rouse, Courtney              Illinois Tec          37:19.09  
 14 Khan, Sonia                  U. of Chicag          37:20.92  
 15 Peluse, Sarah                U. of Chicag          37:39.69  
 16 Schultz, Lauren              Washington a          37:42.26  
 17 Shares, Ashley               St. Xavier            37:46.76  
 18 Schmidt, Alex                Concordia (I          37:52.56  
 19 Eden, Christine              St. Ambrose           39:20.06  
 20 Ringstmeyer, Lisa            St. Francis           39:28.19  
 21 Borel-Donohue, Julia         St. Francis           41:22.00  
 -- Oliver, Nicole               Northwestern               DNF  
 -- ter Haar, Charlotte          Northwestern               DNF  
 -- Kocha, Libby                 Northwestern               DNF  
 -- Perkins, Katie               Northwestern               DNF  
 -- Elkins, Madeleine            Northwestern               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kline, Erin                  Wis.-Stevens             14.27   1.8  1 
  2 Mosby, Ashli                 NW Missouri              14.71   1.8  1 
  3 Luehrs, Rachel               St. Ambrose              14.76   1.8  1 
  4 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton (Ill             14.87   1.8  1 
  5 Wilden, Larissa              Mount Mercy              15.17   1.8  1 
  6 Dieringer, Emily             Milwaukee Sc             15.18   2.4  2 
  7 Smith, Kierra                Augustana (I             15.22   2.4  2 
  8 Burnett, Shenelle            DuPage                   15.24   2.4  2 
  9 Harris, Audre'ahna           William Penn             15.46   1.8  1 
 10 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes             15.50   1.9  3 
 11 Matheson, Amanda             Washington U             15.51   1.8  1 
 12 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra             15.51   1.9  3 
 13 King, O'Malley               Olivet Nazar             15.52   1.9  3 
 14 Canup, Margaux               Carthage                 15.53   1.9  3 
 15 Krug, Elizabeth              Hendrix                  15.68   1.9  3 
 16 Hugo, Jessica                NW Missouri              15.70   2.4  2 
 17 Nelson, Samantha             Carthage                 16.04   2.4  2 
 18 Stapleton, Brittiny          Wis.-Stevens             16.37   1.9  3 
 19 Bingley, Kim                 Defiance                 16.46   2.4  4 
 20 Kunesh, Megan                Benedictine              16.47   1.9  3 
 21 Swearingen, Kaylee           Aurora                   16.53   2.4  4 
 22 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra             16.99   2.4  4 
 23 Hoder, Becca                 DuPage                   17.23   2.4  4 
 24 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana (I             17.32   2.4  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carajohn, Candice            Loyola (Ill.           1:01.05   1 
  2 Venlet, Sarah                Hope                   1:03.02   1 
  3 Price, Erin                  Taylor                 1:03.35   1 
  4 Howell, Shannon              Washington U           1:03.41   1 
  5 Fugate, Janey                Washington a           1:03.59   1 
  6 Zahn, Jenny                  Marquette              1:03.73   2 
  7 Smith, Kierra                Augustana (I           1:04.71   1 
  8 Pierce, Lauren               Cornerstone            1:04.71   2 
  9 Coglianese, Amanda           North Centra           1:04.76   1 
 10 Moore, Hilary                Olivet Nazar           1:05.48   2 
 11 Nichols, Myra                Ashford                1:05.58   3 
 12 Okwumabua, Nkemdilim         Ashford                1:06.78   2 
 13 Goehrke, Tara                St. Ambrose            1:07.84   2 
 14 Calyore, Catherine           Hope                   1:08.72   2 
 15 VanDyk, Justine              Trinity Chri           1:08.74   2 
 16 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana (I           1:10.83   3 
 17 English, Whitney             North Centra           1:11.42   3 
 18 Genot, Sarah                 Concordia (I           1:14.02   3 
 -- Osborn, Audrey               Team Binturo          X1:02.47   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fisher, Sarah                Washington U          10:46.28  
  2 Wawrzyniak, Molly            Washington U          10:48.64  
  3 Penning, Alyssa              Calvin                10:52.86  
  4 Mauer, Ashlyn                Wis.-Eau Cla          10:54.71  
  5 Shults, Annie                Wheaton (Ill          11:00.60  
  6 Piskor, Jennifer             Wis.-Oshkosh          11:16.00  
  7 Zimmerman, Alicia            North Centra          11:17.63  
  8 DeLong, Candace              Anderson (In          11:22.63  
  9 Schmeltz, Elaine             Taylor                11:24.35  
 10 Budelier, Melissa            Marquette             11:24.42  
 11 Herbert, Anne                NW Missouri           11:25.74  
 12 Wallace, Jordan              St. Xavier            11:25.79  
 13 Ball, Sarah                  Marquette             11:33.20  
 14 Anderson, Jennifer           Wheaton (Ill          11:38.58  
 15 Vogel, Lacey                 Washington U          11:45.47  
 16 Topazian, Hillary            Wheaton (Ill          11:47.04  
 17 Herrmann, Katelyn            Milwaukee Sc          11:57.00  
 18 Steffen, Tricia              Wilmington (          11:59.83  
 19 Brandes, Annie               Olivet Nazar          12:09.29  
 20 Baller, Liz                  Cornerstone           12:14.15  
 21 Moyer, Madison               Olivet Nazar          12:16.18  
 22 Emberton, Kindra             Millikin              12:29.03  
 23 Skvorc, Erin                 Illinois Tec          12:50.48  
 -- Cary, Lisa                   Runnababez E         X10:42.57  
 -- McGowan, emily               U of Illinois Tr     X13:00.39  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wis.-Oshkosh  'A'                                     48.01  
  2 Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                                  48.19  
  3 Ashford  'A'                                          48.92  
  4 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                             49.09  
  5 Graceland  'A'                                        49.74  
  6 Washington U.  'A'                                    53.02  
  7 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                                 54.33  
 -- Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                                   DQ  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                 3:53.18   1 
  2 Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                                3:54.29   1 
  3 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           3:54.47   1 
  4 Ashford  'A'                                        3:55.39   2 
  5 Taylor  'A'                                         3:55.91   2 
  6 Carthage  'A'                                       3:57.20   1 
  7 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                           4:12.52   2 
  8 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                               4:15.12   2 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Judson  'A'                                         9:40.03  
  2 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           9:50.87  
  3 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                          10:38.65  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jasmine            Washington U             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Luma, Sarah                  Adrian                  J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Moga, Vicki                  Ohio Norther            J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Honn, Kailey                 Manchester              J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Loshe, Casey                 Manchester               1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Hugo, Jessica                NW Missouri             J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Strohmaier, Lauren           Wis.-Whitewa            J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Rowe, Bridgette              Manchester              J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Reschke, Kristen             Hope                    J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Johnson, Gabrielle           Illinois Wes            J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXO   XP   XX 
 11 Weeber, Rachel               Manchester              J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Wilden, Larissa              Mount Mercy              1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O    P  XXX 
 12 Harms, Kirsten               Trinity Chri             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    O  XXX 
 12 McNeil, Shannon              Wheaton (Ill             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Burnett, Shenelle            DuPage                  J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Berry, Chhutani              Ashford                 J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P   XO  XXX 
 17 McCoy, Holland               Hannibal-LaG            J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P  XXO    P    P  XXX 
 18 Flowers, Jordan              North Centra             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 19 Matheson, Amanda             Washington U            J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Krug, Elizabeth              Hendrix                 J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 19 English, Whitney             North Centra            J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Theisen, Whitney             Illinois Tec            J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana (I                NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Leyva, Shannon               Augustana (I                NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Etherington, Anna            Washington U             4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O 
  2 Schuh, Kellie                Illinois-Chi            J4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO 
  3 Composto, Elizabeth          North Centra             3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.81 3.91 
        P   XO    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Darnall, Lauren              Marquette                3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Patterson, Brooke            North Centra             3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
        P   XO    O    P  XXX 
  6 Pilon, Melanie               Wis.-Whitewa            J3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Hanson, Lisha                Wis.-Oshkosh            J3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Elder, Megan                 NW Missouri             J3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Hillyer, Taelar              Augustana (I             3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
        P    O    P    P  XXX 
  9 Carmichael, Ofelia           North Centra             3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Katterhagen, Jillian         Washington a             3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Beird, Meridith              Illinois Wes             3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 Killoran, Moira              Washington U            J3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Simons, Claire               Washington U            J3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Wilkinson, Cailey            Hannibal-LaG             3.11m   10-02.50 
     3.11 3.26 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kressin, Loryn               Wis.-Whitewa                NH            
     3.11 3.26 
        P  XXX 
 -- Keller, Andrea               Manchester                  NH            
     3.11 
      XXX 
 -- McCoy, Holland               Hannibal-LaG                NH            
     3.11 
      XXX 
 -- Sturgeon, Jennifer           Hannibal-LaG                NH            
     3.11 
      XXX 
 -- Reader, Emily                Olivet Nazar                NH            
     3.11 
      XXX 
 -- Diemer, Lizzie               Washington U                NH            
     3.11 
      XXX 
 -- Steward, Alana               Olivet Nazar                NH            
     3.11 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Carajohn, Candice            Loyola (Ill.             5.83m  -0.7  19-01.50 
     5.69m(2.1) 5.69m(1.0) 5.83m(-0.7) 5.56m(0.9) 5.62m(1.6) 5.76m(1.2)
  2 Sondgeroth, Lexie            Wis.-Whitewa             5.61m   2.5  18-05.00 
     FOUL(3.2) 5.41m(1.3) 5.45m(-1.0) 5.61m(2.5) 5.53m(0.8) 5.43m(0.1)
  3 Fender, Samantha             NW Missouri              5.59m   0.1  18-04.25 
     5.29m(1.5) 5.59m(0.1) 5.21m(0.4) 5.19m(+0.0) 5.15m(0.9) FOUL     
  4 LeClair, Kristin             Carthage                 5.55m   2.1  18-02.50 
     5.55m(2.1) 5.29m(1.0) 5.44m(1.2) 5.46m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.32m(1.0)
  5 Carman, Rachel               Olivet Nazar             5.50m   1.1  18-00.50 
     5.50m(1.1) FOUL      5.50m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Whitfield, Jamie             Graceland                5.46m   0.3  17-11.00 
     FOUL(-2.2) 5.38m(-1.5) 5.40m(-0.5) 5.46m(0.3) 5.26m(1.6) 5.07m(1.2)
  7 Alpert, Lauren               Illinois Wes             5.43m  -0.8  17-09.75 
     FOUL(1.2) 5.43m(-0.8) 5.36m(+0.0) 5.21m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Nelson, Kristin              Albion                   5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25 
     5.39m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.8) 5.30m(0.2) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.1)
  9 Watson, Shanikca             North Park               5.37m  -1.7  17-07.50 
     5.37m(-1.7) 5.26m(1.4) 5.14m(+0.0)            
 10 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes             5.30m   1.7  17-04.75 
     5.08m(1.2) 5.26m(0.9) 5.30m(1.7)           
 11 Casey, Olivia                Olivet Nazar             5.28m   1.2  17-04.00 
     4.95m(0.2) 5.28m(1.2) FOUL(0.2)            
 12 Hart, Zakia                  Graceland                5.20m   1.1  17-00.75 
     FOUL(0.5) 5.20m(1.1) FOUL(1.4)            
 13 Blue, Samantha               Wis.-Oshkosh             5.18m  +0.0  17-00.00 
     5.05m(2.1) 5.04m(2.5) 5.18m(+0.0)           
 14 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra             5.14m   1.3  16-10.50 
     5.05m(+0.0) 5.14m(1.3) 5.05m(-1.0)            
 15 Olson, Brittny               North Centra             5.10m   1.2  16-08.75 
     5.01m(1.8) 4.61m(1.6) 5.10m(1.2)            
 16 Matheson, Amanda             Washington U             5.09m   1.7  16-08.50 
     FOUL(1.3) 4.81m(0.8) 5.09m(1.7)            
 17 Drew, Joslyn                 Carthage                 5.08m   1.2  16-08.00 
     5.08m(1.2) 4.96m(3.0) 5.00m(0.3)            
 18 Canup, Margaux               Carthage                 5.05m  +0.0  16-07.00 
     FOUL(1.1) 4.86m(+0.0) 5.05m(+0.0)           
 19 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton (Ill             4.95m   1.3  16-03.00 
     4.69m(-1.4) 4.95m(1.3) FOUL(1.5)           
 20 Willis, Marriah              Graceland                4.89m   0.8  16-00.50 
     FOUL(1.9) 4.89m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)            
 21 Monigold, Caitlin            Aurora                   4.87m   1.1  15-11.75 
     4.87m(1.1) 4.57m(0.7) FOUL(0.9)            
 22 Bingley, Kim                 Defiance                 4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50 
     4.58m(0.5) 4.86m(+0.0) 4.70m(+0.0)            
 23 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra             4.79m   1.8  15-08.75 
     4.79m(1.8) 4.46m(2.6) FOUL(3.1)            
 24 Flowers, Jordan              North Centra             4.72m   1.2  15-06.00 
     4.60m(+0.0) 4.72m(1.2) 4.45m(0.2)            
 25 Miller, Lauren               Aurora                   4.71m  -1.0  15-05.50 
     4.71m(-1.0) FOUL(0.7) 4.02m(-0.7)            
 26 Bertellotti, Veronica        Augustana (I             4.64m  -0.9  15-02.75 
     4.56m(1.3) 4.64m(-0.9) FOUL(2.3)           
 27 Sager, Vanessa               St. Francis              4.60m  -0.7  15-01.25 
     4.60m(-0.7) 3.91m(0.6) 4.30m(1.0)            
 28 Dierking, Emily              North Centra             4.59m   1.2  15-00.75 
     4.57m(0.3) FOUL(2.1) 4.59m(1.2)            
 28 Bazely, Samantha             Augustana (I             4.59m   1.2  15-00.75 
     4.59m(1.2) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 30 Dingraudo, Nicki             North Centra             4.51m   0.2  14-09.75 
     4.51m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(3.8)           
 31 Polizzi, Laura               Augustana (I             4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25 
     4.50m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 4.40m(0.4)            
 32 Topazian, Rachel             Wheaton (Ill             4.42m   0.2  14-06.00 
     4.38m(1.9) 4.42m(0.2) FOUL(-0.4)         
 33 Waramit, Natashia            North Centra             4.34m  -0.1  14-03.00 
     4.34m(-0.1) 4.32m(-1.3) FOUL(1.3)            
 34 Mills, Taylor                Augustana (I             4.18m   0.3  13-08.75 
     4.10m(-0.4) FOUL(1.4) 4.18m(0.3)            
 35 Conway, Maureen              North Centra             4.17m  +0.0  13-08.25 
     FOUL(0.6) 4.10m(+0.0) 4.17m(+0.0)            
 -- Corbin, Janeen               Exh                      XFOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(4.0) FOUL(0.1)            
 -- Diaz-Arrastia, Anne          Washington U              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Roth, Michelle               Exh                     X4.80m   1.5  15-09.00 
     FOUL(3.0) 4.69m(-1.1) 4.80m(1.5)            
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne          Washington U            11.44m   1.6  37-06.50 
     FOUL      11.44m(1.6) 11.33m(+0.0) 11.30m(+0.0) 11.23m(0.1) FOUL     
  2 Patterson, Brooke            North Centra            11.37m  -1.0  37-03.75 
     FOUL      11.30m(+0.0) 11.37m(-1.0) FOUL      11.31m(+0.0) 11.34m(+0.0)
  3 Mays, Basheeba               North Centra            11.09m   1.2  36-04.75 
     10.97m(+0.0) 11.02m(0.3) 11.04m(+0.0) 10.74m(+0.0) 11.09m(1.2) 10.81m(+0.0)
  4 Reschke, Kristen             Hope                    11.02m  +0.0  36-02.00 
     10.92m(1.8) 10.77m(+0.0) 11.02m(+0.0) 10.73m(0.1) 10.43m(1.2) 10.48m(+0.0)
  5 Nelson, Kristin              Albion                  10.90m   2.6  35-09.25 
     10.90m(2.6) 10.88m(+0.0) 10.66m(+0.0) FOUL      10.73m(0.4) 10.62m(0.5)
  6 Lipa, Lindsay                Cornerstone             10.71m  +0.0  35-01.75 
     10.50m(+0.0) 10.71m(+0.0) 10.39m(+0.0) 10.66m(+0.0) 10.59m(+0.0) 10.67m(0.3)
  7 Bazely, Samantha             Augustana (I            10.58m  +0.0  34-08.50 
     10.43m(0.1) 10.50m(0.7) 10.47m(0.4) 10.58m(+0.0) 10.52m(-0.2) 10.34m(+0.0)
  8 Whitfield, Jamie             Graceland               10.57m  +0.0  34-08.25 
     10.28m(+0.0) 10.57m(+0.0) 10.40m(+0.0) 10.30m(+0.0) 10.18m(+0.0) 10.57m(+0.0)
  9 Miller, Lauren               Aurora                  10.21m  +0.0  33-06.00 
     9.74m(0.3) 10.11m(+0.0) 10.21m(+0.0) FOUL      10.09m(1.4) 9.81m(+0.0)
 10 Polizzi, Laura               Augustana (I            10.06m  +0.0  33-00.25 
     9.92m(+0.0) 10.06m(+0.0) 9.84m(0.4)            
 11 Monigold, Caitlin            Aurora                  10.03m  +0.0  32-11.00 
     10.00m(-0.1) FOUL      10.03m(+0.0)            
 12 Bertellotti, Veronica        Augustana (I             9.80m  -0.7  32-02.00 
     9.58m(0.3) 9.80m(-0.7) FOUL                 
 13 Leyva, Shannon               Augustana (I             9.79m   0.5  32-01.50 
     9.57m(1.8) 9.79m(0.5) 9.54m(-0.5)           
 14 Dierking, Emily              North Centra             9.75m  +0.0  32-00.00 
     FOUL      9.75m(+0.0) 9.42m(0.2)            
 15 Sager, Vanessa               St. Francis              9.69m  +0.0  31-09.50 
     9.69m(+0.0) 9.57m(2.2) 9.41m(0.2)            
 16 Topazian, Rachel             Wheaton (Ill             9.47m  +0.0  31-01.00 
     9.31m(1.0) 9.47m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 17 Mills, Taylor                Augustana (I             9.28m  +0.0  30-05.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 8.89m(+0.0) 9.28m(+0.0)            
 18 Conway, Maureen              North Centra             9.20m   1.1  30-02.25 
     9.20m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
 19 Waramit, Natashia            North Centra             8.76m   0.3  28-09.00 
     8.76m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Solus, Jamie                 North Centra              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Hart, Zakia                  Graceland                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McKnight, Lekiesha           NW Missouri             14.69m   48-02.50 
      13.86m  14.69m  14.39m  FOUL  FOUL  14.59m
  2 McDonough, Colleen           Siu-Edwardsv            14.09m   46-02.75 
      14.00m  12.45m  13.22m  13.77m  14.09m  13.50m
  3 Walter, Kate                 NW Missouri             13.57m   44-06.25 
      12.74m  FOUL  12.82m  13.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Moloney, Fiona               NW Missouri             13.48m   44-02.75 
      FOUL  12.50m  13.48m  FOUL  13.38m  FOUL
  5 Spesard, LeAnn               Millikin                13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.09m  FOUL  13.33m  13.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Meier, Megan                 Adrian                  12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.88m  FOUL  12.40m  FOUL  FOUL  12.68m
  7 Rimington, Chelsea           St. Francis             12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.02m  11.98m  12.52m  12.73m  11.96m  12.84m
  8 Cavanagh, Cindy              Carthage                12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.08m  12.05m  12.52m  FOUL  12.54m  12.82m
  9 Stallworth, Ebony            North Centra            12.62m   41-05.00 
      11.07m  12.24m  12.62m  11.74m  12.20m  12.28m
 10 Radke, Emily                 Anderson (In            12.33m   40-05.50 
      12.14m  11.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.33m
 11 Sherron, Brittany            Millikin                11.95m   39-02.50 
      FOUL  11.95m  FOUL           
 12 McMullin, Becca              Carthage                11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.77m  FOUL  11.60m            
 13 Harris, Jordan               Millikin                11.76m   38-07.00 
      FOUL  11.76m  FOUL           
 14 Rockwell, Erika              Trine                   11.37m   37-03.75 
      10.80m  11.34m  11.37m           
 15 Beauchamp, Liana             Augustana (I            11.10m   36-05.00 
      11.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Del Re, Jessica              Judson                  10.80m   35-05.25 
      FOUL  10.80m  10.73m            
 17 Thompson, Sarah              Carthage                10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.59m  9.98m  9.03m            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sherron, Brittany            Millikin                43.12m     141-06 
      43.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.65m
  2 Walter, Kate                 NW Missouri             42.25m     138-07 
      38.09m  40.45m  42.25m  FOUL  42.15m  42.19m
  3 Rimington, Chelsea           St. Francis             41.94m     137-07 
      39.98m  FOUL  37.85m  41.94m  39.97m  35.12m
  4 McKnight, Lekiesha           NW Missouri             41.70m     136-10 
      41.28m  FOUL  39.99m  41.19m  41.70m  40.07m
  5 Szykowny, Alison             Loyola (Ill.            41.39m     135-09 
      41.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Wykoff, Kristin              Siu-Edwardsv            39.67m     130-02 
      38.86m  39.67m  38.96m  39.03m  FOUL  35.73m
  7 Bingham, Robin               Loyola (Ill.            38.65m     126-10 
      35.76m  FOUL  38.65m  35.84m  FOUL  PASS
  8 Armstrong, Chelsea           North Centra            38.39m     125-11 
      38.39m  38.01m  37.23m  38.25m  PASS  FOUL
  9 Allen, Amanda                Concordia (I            38.36m     125-10 
      38.36m  FOUL  34.27m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Blucker, Amy                 Olivet Nazar            37.46m     122-11 
      FOUL  37.02m  37.46m          
 11 Koeppen, Kendra              Carthage                36.93m     121-02 
      34.67m  36.93m  FOUL            
 12 McPherson, Caitlin           Olivet Nazar            36.06m     118-04 
      36.06m  35.85m  33.84m            
 13 Meegan, Jamie                Trine                   35.97m     118-00 
      33.75m  35.97m  34.77m         
 14 Stallworth, Ebony            North Centra            34.90m     114-06 
      34.90m  FOUL  31.92m         
 15 McMullin, Becca              Carthage                34.79m     114-02 
      31.63m  32.56m  34.79m            
 16 Steger, Sarah                North Centra            34.12m     111-11 
      34.12m  31.98m  31.57m            
 17 Jenkins, Erica               Olivet Nazar            34.03m     111-08 
      32.52m  34.03m  33.98m           
 18 Radke, Emily                 Anderson (In            32.97m     108-02 
      29.40m  FOUL  32.97m           
 19 Doupis, Mary                 Carthage                32.62m     107-00 
      28.36m  32.62m  FOUL            
 20 Rod, Rebecca                 Aurora                  32.12m     105-04 
      32.00m  32.12m  31.40m           
 21 Siwek, Bethany               Augustana (I            31.80m     104-04 
      26.93m  30.82m  31.80m            
 22 Koch, Elizabeth              Olivet Nazar            30.73m     100-10 
      29.35m  28.40m  30.73m           
 23 McMahon, Shantol             Anderson (In            24.18m      79-04 
      FOUL  24.18m  24.00m           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walter, Kate                 NW Missouri             58.94m     193-04 
      58.94m  57.04m  57.60m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  2 Wykoff, Kristin              Siu-Edwardsv            49.19m     161-05 
      48.75m  FOUL  48.32m  47.45m  47.83m  49.19m
  3 Beauchamp, Liana             Augustana (I            47.57m     156-01 
      FOUL  47.52m  FOUL  47.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Szykowny, Alison             Loyola (Ill.            47.35m     155-04 
      47.35m  46.92m  45.98m  46.65m  45.75m  46.25m
  5 Harris, Jordan               Millikin                47.12m     154-07 
      FOUL  47.12m  FOUL  FOUL  43.08m  FOUL
  6 Armstrong, Chelsea           North Centra            45.46m     149-02 
      45.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.96m
  7 Goodman, Samantha            Marian (Ind.            44.85m     147-02 
      FOUL  44.78m  44.85m  42.68m  FOUL  41.95m
  8 Games, Amelia                Loyola (Ill.            43.88m     143-11 
      40.13m  FOUL  42.23m  41.30m  43.88m  FOUL
  9 Baker, Lina                  North Centra            40.65m     133-04 
      40.65m  38.89m  FOUL  36.92m  38.21m  38.48m
 10 Doupis, Mary                 Carthage                40.31m     132-03 
      40.31m  FOUL  40.07m           
 11 Cook, Shana                  Benedictine             39.75m     130-05 
      39.75m  FOUL  39.15m           
 12 Del Re, Jessica              Judson                  38.63m     126-09 
      38.63m  37.43m  FOUL            
 13 Rockwell, Erika              Trine                   38.58m     126-07 
      36.40m  38.58m  FOUL         
 14 Koeppen, Kendra              Carthage                37.54m     123-02 
      37.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Siwek, Bethany               Augustana (I            37.16m     121-11 
      34.36m  34.53m  37.16m            
 16 Udrenaite, Kamile            Concordia (I            36.33m     119-02 
      35.10m  36.33m  FOUL            
 17 McMullin, Becca              Carthage                35.56m     116-08 
      FOUL  35.56m  FOUL            
 18 Koch, Elizabeth              Olivet Nazar            34.97m     114-09 
      32.51m  FOUL  34.97m           
 19 Pilson, Kate-Leigh           Elmhurst                34.34m     112-08 
      FOUL  33.17m  34.34m          
 20 Bingham, Robin               Loyola (Ill.            33.55m     110-01 
      FOUL  33.55m  FOUL            
 21 Meegan, Jamie                Trine                   33.42m     109-08 
      FOUL  30.87m  33.42m            
 -- Owens, Samantha              Aurora                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Gruber, Amber                Augustana (I              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- McDonough, Colleen           Siu-Edwardsv              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Higgins, Jenna               Mount Mercy             49.17m     161-04 
      49.17m  45.01m  44.78m  43.37m  45.24m  44.52m
  2 Tolliver, Bri                North Centra            40.59m     133-02 
      39.14m  40.59m  FOUL  35.53m  37.04m  39.93m
  3 Gilkey, Melissa              Washington U            40.36m     132-05 
      40.36m  39.41m  35.15m  33.15m  36.93m  36.20m
  4 Walter, Kate                 NW Missouri             39.33m     129-00 
      36.62m  34.37m  39.33m  36.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Madden, Lauren               Trinity Chri            37.41m     122-09 
      37.41m  36.95m  33.59m  36.44m  36.21m  36.54m
  6 Ebeling, Jenny               Wisconsin Lu            36.71m     120-05 
      36.71m  32.48m  32.83m  33.93m  32.02m  31.85m
  7 McCline, Brittany            North Park              36.60m     120-01 
      36.60m  34.85m  36.00m  34.82m  32.53m  31.92m
  8 Knight, Andrea               Grace                   35.37m     116-00 
      32.38m  30.53m  34.72m  30.01m  FOUL  35.37m
  9 Orr, Morgan                  Wilmington (            34.62m     113-07 
      32.43m  34.62m  FOUL  32.30m  FOUL  34.14m
 10 Cook, Shana                  Benedictine             34.21m     112-03 
      34.21m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Egan, Kelly                  Loyola (Ill.            33.82m     110-11 
      33.82m  32.55m  31.93m         
 12 Andrews, Alison              Washington U            32.80m     107-07 
      32.80m  FOUL  28.16m            
 13 Blackburn, Erin              Aurora                  32.37m     106-02 
      30.12m  27.95m  32.37m         
 14 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar            32.26m     105-10 
      31.32m  32.26m  FOUL         
 15 Brunet, Laura                Adrian                  31.20m     102-04 
      28.95m  31.20m  30.45m           
 16 Steger, Sarah                North Centra            30.54m     100-02 
      30.54m  28.35m  FOUL            
 17 Mauerman, Jordan             Augustana (I            30.08m      98-08 
      27.57m  30.08m  FOUL            
 18 Hotz, Nikki                  Mount Mercy             29.32m      96-02 
      FOUL  29.32m  FOUL           
 19 Vierk, Colleen               Albion                  29.04m      95-03 
      29.04m  27.05m  FOUL            
 -- Massey, Katelyn              Exh                    X34.91m     114-06 
      34.11m  34.47m  34.91m            
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rindone, Alex                Augustana (I             21.62   1.8  2 
  2 Cline, Keith                 Augustana (I             21.88   1.8  2 
  3 Allen, Cameron               DuPage                   21.90   1.4  3 
  4 Doll, Ryan                   Washington U             21.96   1.4  3 
  5 Acres, Carleston             Millikin                 21.99   1.8  2 
  6 Carl, Jared                  Olivet Nazar             22.06   1.8  2 
  7 Willis, Sam                  Olivet Nazar             22.08   1.4  3 
  8 Sprenger, Ryan               Wis.-Oshkosh             22.09   1.8  2 
  9 Nixon, Artevius              DuPage                   22.12   1.8  2 
 10 Tamba, Ivan                  DuPage                   22.18   1.8  2 
 11 Devore, David                Augustana (I             22.21   1.6  4 
 12 VanderVeen, Kyle             Hope                     22.27   1.8  2 
 13 Keys, Reynauldt              Olivet Nazar             22.30   1.4  3 
 14 Graffagna, Jay               Augustana (I             22.41   1.6  4 
 15 Wilson, Donavan              DuPage                   22.47   0.9  5 
 16 Smith, Donald                North Centra             22.47   1.4  6 
 17 Stancato, John               St. Xavier               22.76   1.6  4 
 18 Reasner, Michael             North Centra             22.85   0.9  5 
 19 Varela, Michael              North Centra             22.86   1.5  8 
 20 Reeves, Mike                 Wisconsin Lu             23.03   1.4  6 
 21 Smith, Samuel                North Centra             23.04   1.4  6 
 22 Biller, Kent                 Trine                    23.08   0.9  5 
 23 Peterson, Andrew             Wis.-Stevens             23.12   1.3  7 
 24 Alexander, Jesse             Augustana (I             23.44   1.3  7 
 25 Townsend, Arthur             Washington U             23.51   1.4  6 
 26 Elliott, Tim                 Washington U             23.58   1.4  6 
 27 Price, Bo                    Aurora                   23.64   1.3  7 
 28 Hoyle, Alex                  Aurora                   23.96   1.4  6 
 29 Grettenberger, Effrem        Albion                   24.05   1.3  7 
 30 Ghayur, Minhaj               Benedictine              24.12   1.5  8 
 31 Gentry, Brandon              St. Xavier               24.27   1.3  7 
 32 Crawford, Anthony            Illinois-Chi             24.28   1.5  8 
 33 Crowder, John                DuPage                   25.14   1.5  8 
 34 Nguyen, Marcus               DuPage                   25.40   1.5  8 
 -- Hollingsworth, Tony          ICTC                    X22.03   1.5  1 
 -- Nelson, Alonzo               Exh                     X22.37   1.5  1 
 -- Nguyen, Ben                  Exh                     X22.50   1.5  1 
 -- Tutskey, Danny               Exh                     X22.73   1.5  1 
 -- Bridges, Lee                 Exh                     X23.27   1.5  1 
 -- Prince, Eric                 Exh                     X23.28   1.4  6 
 -- Seals, Kenton                Greater Milw            X23.64   1.3  7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cejka, John                  Wis.-Oshkosh             47.89   1 
  2 Patton, Greg                 Augustana (I             48.33   1 
  3 Prelletz, Tim                Wis.-Whitewa             48.36   2 
  4 Zanoya, Reid                 Wis.-Oshkosh             48.40   1 
  5 Hackler, Dionte              North Centra             48.41   1 
  6 Devers, Marcus               Trinity Chri             48.42   2 
  7 Turnquist, Travis            Wisconsin Lu             48.45   2 
  8 Bourdo, Tyler                Trine                    48.71   1 
  9 Tamba, Ivan                  DuPage                   48.89   3 
 10 Nixon, Artevius              DuPage                   48.91   2 
 11 Fritz, Zak                   Wis.-Whitewa             48.92   2 
 12 Yeo, Zach                    Cornerstone              49.01   3 
 13 Allen, Cameron               DuPage                   49.10   3 
 14 D'Angelo, Mark               Elmhurst                 49.17   2 
 15 Avant, Aryan                 Carthage                 49.25   1 
 16 Meier, Jacob                 Principia                49.28   3 
 17 Doubet, Dan                  Augustana (I             49.39   4 
 18 Wilson, Donavan              DuPage                   49.43   7 
 19 Ostrowski, Daniel            Wis.-Stevens             49.44   4 
 20 Kemmerer, Michael            Marquette                49.47   4 
 21 Denu, Jared                  Wis.-Whitewa             49.50   4 
 22 Caron, Jon                   North Centra             49.57   3 
 23 Arnold, Jacob                Rockford                 49.77   6 
 24 Jacobs, Andrew               Wis.-Stevens             49.78   5 
 25 Venhuizen, Thomas            Trinity Chri             49.88   6 
 26 Scott-Keyser, Zach           Wis.-Stevens             49.93   6 
 27 Sydnor, Jake                 Wilmington (             49.99   4 
 28 Kibler, Kurt                 Elmhurst                 50.14   5 
 29 Van Portfliet, Ryan          Loyola (Ill.             50.17   7 
 30 Lawrence, Glenn              Marquette                50.21   9 
 31 Dickey, Matthew              Augustana (I             50.25   5 
 32 Ironmonger, Brian            Wis.-Stevens             50.31   6 
 33 Torres, Joseph               St. Ambrose              50.36   2 
 34 Linder, Dan                  Trine                    50.41   6 
 35 Savage, Nowlan               Augustana (I             50.43   9 
 36 Johnson, Ross                Olivet Nazar             50.50   4 
 37 Townsend, Arthur             Washington U             50.53   4 
 38 Dax, Nick                    Wis.-Stevens             50.56   5 
 39 Grainger, Devin              Wis.-Whitewa             50.58   5 
 40 Leone, Vincenzo              St. Francis              50.66   5 
 41 Spivey, Jared                Augustana (I             50.82   6 
 42 Brummet, Ryan                Augustana (I             50.94   4 
 43 Taylor, Jamal                Concordia (I             51.25   8 
 44 Norregaard, Stephen          Calvin                   51.37   6 
 45 Elliott, Tim                 Washington U             51.59   7 
 46 Minkus, Derek                Wheaton (Ill             51.64   7 
 47 Hoyle, Alex                  Aurora                   51.74   7 
 48 Miller, Robert               Benedictine              51.75   7 
 49 Fine, Nolan                  Loyola (Ill.             52.07   7 
 50 Krakowski, Matt              St. Xavier               52.32   8 
 51 Moss, Chris                  Aurora                   52.37   9 
 52 Seymour, Alec                Augustana (I             52.60   9 
 53 McNeil, Rob                  Augustana (I             53.03   9 
 54 Novak, Kyle                  Carthage                 53.18   8 
 55 Allemon, Chad                Adrian                   56.22   1 
 -- Benton, Dan                  Exh                     X47.36   1 
 -- Seniuk, Brian                Exh                     X48.74   3 
 -- Nguyen, Ben                  Exh                     X51.63   5 
 -- Bridges, Lee                 Exh                     X51.80   8 
 -- Prince, Eric                 Exh                     X51.89   8 
 
Men 100 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Acres, Carleston             Millikin                 10.92   1.3  2 
  2 Johnson, Tony                Anderson (In             10.96   1.3  2 
  3 Cline, Keith                 Augustana (I             11.03   0.8  3 
  4 Carl, Jared                  Olivet Nazar             11.04   1.3  2 
  5 VanderVeen, Kyle             Hope                     11.05   1.3  2 
  6 Devore, David                Augustana (I             11.06   0.8  3 
  7 Arnold, Jacob                Rockford                 11.07   1.3  2 
  8 Doll, Ryan                   Washington U             11.11   0.8  3 
  9 Smith, Donald                North Centra             11.15   1.4  5 
 10 Souvannsaing, Matt           North Centra             11.16   0.8  4 
 11 Pesek, Nick                  St. Xavier               11.16   1.4  5 
 12 Graffagna, Jay               Augustana (I             11.17   1.4  5 
 13 Hulsey, Josiah               Wheaton (Ill             11.18   0.8  3 
 14 Frazier, Evan                St. Ambrose              11.18   1.3  2 
 15 Reeves, Mike                 Wisconsin Lu             11.19   0.8  3 
 16 Are, Ademola                 Ashford                  11.21   1.4  7 
 17 Keys, Reynauldt              Olivet Nazar             11.22   0.8  4 
 18 Alaniva, Nick                Washington U             11.24   1.4  5 
 19 Reed, Antoine                DePaul Unive             11.24   0.8  3 
 20 Reasner, Michael             North Centra             11.27   0.8  4 
 21 Stancato, John               St. Xavier               11.29   0.8  4 
 22 Biller, Kent                 Trine                    11.33   0.8  4 
 23 Hoeg, Tyler                  St. Xavier               11.44   1.4  5 
 24 Jackson, Tyler               Washington U             11.45   1.4  5 
 25 McNeil, Rob                  Augustana (I             11.57   1.4  5 
 26 Makous, Troy                 Washington U             11.57   0.8  4 
 27 Peterson, Andrew             Wis.-Stevens             11.59   1.1  6 
 28 Kimball, Christopher         Adrian                   11.66   1.4  5 
 29 Price, Bo                    Aurora                   11.68   1.4  7 
 30 Cipriano, Paul               North Centra             11.71   1.1  6 
 31 Alexander, Jesse             Augustana (I             11.76   1.1  6 
 32 Harper, Clayton              Principia                11.80   1.1  6 
 33 Crawford, Anthony            Illinois-Chi             11.96   1.4  7 
 34 Nguyen, Marcus               DuPage                   11.99   1.1  6 
 35 Poppe, Jon                   Concordia (I             11.99   1.1  6 
 36 Ghayur, Minhaj               Benedictine              12.02   1.4  7 
 -- Kibler, Kyle                 Elmhurst                    FS   1.1  6 
 -- Tutskey, Danny               Exh                     X10.84   1.3  1 
 -- Hollingsworth, Tony          ICTC                    X10.86   1.3  1 
 -- Eickert, Alec                Exh                     X11.47   1.3  1 
 -- Prince, Eric                 Exh                     X11.50   1.3  1 
 -- Wielard, Clay                Exh                     X11.61   1.3  1 
 -- Seals, Kenton                Greater Milw            X11.72   1.1  6 
 -- Robinson III, James          Exh                     X11.77   1.3  1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Dan                Wis.-Stevens           1:50.33  
  2 Rietsema, Joel               Hope                   1:50.38  
  3 Anderson, Dylan              Michigan Tec           1:51.02  
  4 Brady, Ned                   Loyola (Ill.           1:51.30  
  5 Ross, Evan                   Marquette              1:51.30  
  6 Vance, Luke                  Wheaton (Ill           1:51.87  
  7 Saunders, Tyler              Illinois Wes           1:51.96  
  8 Foley, Patrick               North Centra           1:52.00  
  9 Thompson, Parker             Wheaton (Ill           1:52.18  
 10 Berry, Scott                 Wis.-Stevens           1:52.67  
 11 Clark, Drew                  Principia              1:52.87  
 12 Bailey, Cory                 Ohio Norther           1:52.89  
 13 Reed, Jared                  Taylor                 1:52.92  
 14 Lawrence, Matt               Wis.-Oshkosh           1:53.16  
 15 Parrett, Troy                Defiance               1:53.27  
 16 Dal Pazzo, Vincenzo          Augustana (I           1:53.33  
 17 Rolle, Cerio                 Taylor                 1:53.34  
 18 Steiner, Alex                Wis.-Stevens           1:53.46  
 19 Basting, Reid                EIU                    1:53.81  
 20 Smits, Eric                  Wis.-La Cros           1:53.86  
 21 Hamilton, Marlen             North Centra           1:54.08  
 22 Bartell, Ryan                North Centra           1:54.15  
 23 DeNure, Brett                Wis.-Oshkosh           1:54.15  
 24 Reidsma, Andy                Trinity Chri           1:54.15  
 25 Stone, Brendan               Washington U           1:54.33  
 26 Flores, Jose                 Carthage               1:54.38  
 27 Graham, Donovan              Grace                  1:54.48  
 28 Presley, Marc                Siu-Edwardsv           1:54.50  
 29 Hanson, Chris                Marian (Ind.           1:54.53  
 30 Kenney, Shane                St. Xavier             1:54.56  
 31 Dixon, Joe                   Wis.-Whitewa           1:54.56  
 32 Purdy, Daniel                Marian (Ind.           1:54.61  
 33 Hummer, Brandon              St. Xavier             1:54.67  
 34 Duckow, Nicholas             Wis.-Stevens           1:54.68  
 35 Kline, Brad                  Wilmington (           1:54.89  
 36 Smith, Justin                Augustana (I           1:54.99  
 37 Zahrobsky, Steve             Augustana (I           1:55.00  
 38 Mckeachie, Andrew            Hope                   1:55.15  
 39 Pronschinske, Eric           Wis.-Eau Cla           1:55.33  
 40 Ruske, Richie                North Centra           1:55.40  
 41 Bahret, Danny                St. Francis            1:55.48  
 42 Crews, Patrick               Emory                  1:55.63  
 43 Buttimer, Keegan             Augustana (I           1:55.65  
 44 rolph, adam                  Principia              1:55.87  
 45 Bottcher, Jamie              Wis.-La Cros           1:56.12  
 46 Lodi, Juliano                North Centra           1:56.28  
 47 Valle, Edgar                 Augustana (I           1:56.37  
 48 Wierzba, Ryan                Wis.-Stevens           1:56.47  
 49 Simpkins, Jake               Wilmington (           1:56.52  
 50 Ferris, Jake                 St. Francis            1:56.56  
 51 Boughdiri, Mikael            Washington U           1:56.59  
 52 Cieniewicz, Joey             Illinois-Chi           1:56.61  
 53 Mizeur, Nicholas             Olivet Nazar           1:56.63  
 54 Zander, Peter                Edgewood               1:56.68  
 55 Gonzalez, Gonzo              Aurora                 1:56.69  
 56 Cano, Phillip                Illinois Tec           1:56.74  
 57 Staal, Sam                   Trinity Chri           1:56.94  
 58 Matheson, William            Emory                  1:56.97  
 59 Gornick, Nick                Augustana (I           1:57.45  
 60 Johanson, Jordan             St. Ambrose            1:57.47  
 61 Montague, Ethan              Illinois Tec           1:57.61  
 62 Buckler, Corbin              Trine                  1:57.64  
 63 St. Amour, Matt              Anderson (In           1:57.99  
 64 Paulus, Jacob                North Centra           1:58.03  
 65 Biancuzzo, Nick              Wisconsin Lu           1:58.20  
 66 Bryan, Isaac                 Taylor                 1:58.24  
 67 Doughtery, Zac               North Centra           1:58.45  
 68 Powers, Thomas               Olivet Nazar           1:58.53  
 69 DeRenzo, Matt                Grace                  1:58.83  
 70 Haak, Dennis                 Wis.-Stevens           1:58.87  
 71 Sulkin, Mark                 Aurora                 1:58.91  
 72 Botz, Rudy                   Wis.-Stevens           1:59.40  
 73 Rex, Jonathan                Grace                  1:59.56  
 74 Veldt, Nate                  Wheaton (Ill           1:59.59  
 75 Oliver, Mark                 Taylor                 1:59.71  
 76 Culp, Sean                   DuPage                 2:00.03  
 77 Mazzoni, Matt                DuPage                 2:00.45  
 78 Olmedo, Ricky                St. Xavier             2:00.47  
 79 Yost, Adam                   St. Francis            2:00.77  
 80 Murphy, Kenny                Illinois Tec           2:00.94  
 81 Thompsen, Ryan               North Centra           2:01.52  
 82 Poppe, Jon                   Concordia (I           2:01.58  
 83 Stringham, Arthur            St. Francis            2:02.07  
 84 Ali, Abdulahi                DuPage                 2:02.42  
 85 Finnegan, Tyler              North Centra           2:02.45  
 86 Fisher, Daniel               DuPage                 2:02.88  
 87 Nieman, Gabe                 North Centra           2:03.08  
 88 Ligas, Szyman                Augustana (I           2:03.41  
 89 Adams, Chris                 Augustana (I           2:03.57  
 90 Stocking, Teddy              Wheaton (Ill           2:03.61  
 91 McCarey, Andrew              North Centra           2:03.90  
 92 Baker, Bradley               Albion                 2:03.93  
 93 Hootman, Jon                 DuPage                 2:04.11  
 94 Hellyer, Matt                Carthage               2:04.21  
 95 Naes, Shea                   Fontbonne              2:04.24  
 96 Morello, Adam                DuPage                 2:04.96  
 97 Kayzar, Kyle                 Aurora                 2:05.23  
 98 Smart, Jason                 DuPage                 2:05.47  
 99 Strite, Don                  Albion                 2:06.29  
100 Catania, Mark                St. Xavier             2:06.31  
101 Rychel, Matt                 St. Xavier             2:06.46  
102 Pleva, Ross                  DuPage                 2:07.23  
103 Emerson, Dillon              Carthage               2:14.17  
104 Herrmann, Matt               St. Xavier             2:14.20  
 -- Murray, Declan               Loyola (Ill.               DNF  
 -- Maio, Dominic                Exh                   X1:54.31  
 -- Cunningham, Troy             Exh                   X1:56.00  
 -- Junior, David                Northwestern          X1:57.64  
 -- ramirez, pablo               Exh                   X1:58.03  
 -- Stoby, Marlon                Northwestern          X1:58.07  
 -- Kern, Charlie                Greater Phil          X1:58.19  
 -- Swynenburg, Kyle             Exh                   X1:59.09  
 -- Brady, Kyle                  Naperville Runni      X1:59.41  
 -- Gates, Zach                  Exh                   X1:59.44  
 -- cooke, david                 Exh                   X1:59.64  
 -- Julian, Kyle                 Exh                   X1:59.92  
 -- Zemel, Shane                 Exh                   X2:01.63  
 -- Smith, Jason                 Northwestern          X2:01.86  
 -- Manaois, Alex                U of Illinois Tr      X2:03.16  
 -- Nix, Michael                 Exh                   X2:03.40  
 -- Langton, Jonathan            Exh                   X2:05.12  
 -- Hatcher, Matthew             Exh                   X2:06.36  
 -- Duncan, Alex                 Exh                   X2:10.78  
 -- Parker, Eric                 Exh                   X2:14.24  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Autio, Jacob                 Loyola (Ill.           3:48.83  
  2 Murray, Declan               Loyola (Ill.           3:49.51  
  3 Smith, Dan                   Ohio Norther           3:50.06  
  4 Karkalis, Angelos            Illinois-Chi           3:50.59  
  5 Darling, Ryan                NW Missouri            3:51.08  
  6 Thompson, Parker             Wheaton (Ill           3:51.47  
  7 Ankrom, Ben                  Ohio Norther           3:52.36  
  8 Ellwood, Stephen             Emory                  3:52.39  
  9 Werve, Mathias               Wis.-Whitewa           3:52.77  
 10 Love, Nathan                 Hope                   3:53.05  
 11 Whittle, Greg                Calvin                 3:53.63  
 12 Loseman, Chris               SE Missouri            3:53.98  
 13 Gallagher, Ethan             Olivet Nazar           3:55.32  
 14 Yost, Adam                   St. Francis            3:56.49  
 15 Sterk, Randy                 Grace                  3:56.65  
 16 Baker, Zeth                  Manchester             3:56.90  
 17 Smith, Justin                Augustana (I           3:57.24  
 18 Muth, Matt                   North Centra           3:57.48  
 19 Buttimer, Keegan             Augustana (I           3:57.57  
 20 Veldt, Nate                  Wheaton (Ill           3:58.25  
 21 Morey, Tyler                 Wis.-Oshkosh           3:59.75  
 22 Ford, Caleb                  Washington U           3:59.78  
 23 Hawn, Marshall               Olivet Nazar           4:00.42  
 24 Tisza, Mike                  Augustana (I           4:00.59  
 25 Willoughby, Brian            Olivet Nazar           4:00.95  
 26 Halloran, Kenny              Wis.-Oshkosh           4:00.98  
 27 Zisser, Alex                 SE Missouri            4:01.36  
 28 Hartley, Tyler               Mount Mercy            4:02.49  
 29 Fleming, Derrick             Principia              4:02.50  
 30 Franz, Brendan               Marquette              4:02.56  
 31 Hadley, Nathan               Wheaton (Ill           4:02.88  
 32 Thompsen, Ryan               North Centra           4:03.21  
 33 Erwin, Alek                  Wilmington (           4:04.97  
 34 Karkalis, Photis             Illinois-Chi           4:05.06  
 35 Vankerkhoff, Todd            Wheaton (Ill           4:05.12  
 36 Schmitt, Drew                Aurora                 4:05.49  
 37 Trancoso, Jakob              Olivet Nazar           4:06.62  
 38 Rychel, Matt                 St. Xavier             4:07.04  
 39 Linn, Eric                   Anderson (In           4:07.89  
 40 Brinkmeier, Matthew          North Centra           4:08.06  
 41 Johnson, Mathew              Ohio Norther           4:09.49  
 42 TenBusch, Billy              Augustana (I           4:09.73  
 43 Gornick, Nick                Augustana (I           4:09.74  
 44 Sulkin, Mark                 Aurora                 4:10.51  
 45 Cole, Nick                   Aurora                 4:10.63  
 46 Gittelman, Brandon           Augustana (I           4:10.93  
 47 Croad, Aaron                 Albion                 4:11.28  
 48 Clark, Brian                 Trinity Chri           4:11.97  
 49 Babatz, Gary                 Wheaton (Ill           4:12.19  
 50 Fraley, Aaron                Defiance               4:12.27  
 51 McCarey, Andrew              North Centra           4:13.21  
 52 Reyes, Dylan                 St. Francis            4:13.60  
 53 Odenkirk, Alex               Augustana (I           4:13.75  
 54 Baker, Bradley               Albion                 4:14.05  
 55 Wharam, Carl                 Albion                 4:14.43  
 56 Hebert, David                Wis.-Stevens           4:14.77  
 57 Hall, Derek                  Carthage               4:14.98  
 58 Nevius, Nate                 Judson                 4:15.34  
 59 Konieczki, Peter             Adrian                 4:15.50  
 60 Mariani, John                Wis.-Milwauk           4:16.33  
 61 Knautz, Nathan               Wheaton (Ill           4:16.53  
 62 Matuszak, Michael            North Centra           4:16.57  
 63 Francis, Alex                Wis.-Milwauk           4:18.62  
 64 Penev, Nicholas              North Centra           4:19.47  
 65 King, Aaron                  Roosevelt              4:20.89  
 66 Adams, Jake                  Augustana (I           4:21.44  
 67 Fuller, JD                   Carthage               4:22.15  
 68 Headley, Danny               North Centra           4:22.72  
 69 Harris, Ethan                Wheaton (Ill           4:22.95  
 70 Manser, Pat                  Augustana (I           4:23.22  
 71 Mamerow, Ryan                North Centra           4:24.98  
 72 Herrejon, Pablo              Roosevelt              4:32.30  
 73 Larsen, Sean                 Wheaton (Ill           4:33.01  
 74 Mackenzie, Quinn             Carthage               4:34.20  
 75 Sally, Chris                 Augustana (I           4:36.65  
 -- Zeman, Paul                  Exh                   X3:51.18  
 -- King, Tommy                  Exh                   X3:51.49  
 -- Klein, Patrick               WRRT                  X3:52.14  
 -- Lucas, Shawn                 ckelite               X3:53.96  
 -- Eckhart, David               Exh                   X3:54.84  
 -- Rumsey, David                Exh                   X3:55.27  
 -- Kern, Charlie                Greater Phil          X3:59.48  
 -- Runyon, Brian                Runners Roos          X3:59.98  
 -- Spudic, Chris                Exh                   X4:03.79  
 -- Kelly, Griffin               Northwestern          X4:04.15  
 -- Wories, Kent                 Runners Roos          X4:04.29  
 -- Cunningham, Troy             Exh                   X4:05.20  
 -- Swynenburg, Kyle             Exh                   X4:07.22  
 -- Pinedo, Victor               Exh                   X4:10.86  
 -- Netols, Greg                 U of Illinois Tr      X4:13.40  
 -- Snyder, Alexander            U of Illinois Tr      X4:17.77  
 -- Hinneberg, Brandon           Exh                   X4:23.79  
 -- Kelly, Jeff                  U of Illinois Tr      X4:37.24  
 -- Englander, Jacob             U of Illinois Tr      X4:39.50  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crain, John                  North Centra          14:24.15  
  2 Kerr, Dan                    Calvin                14:24.93  
  3 Williams, Josh               Edgewood              14:28.49  
  4 Easker, Aaron                Wis.-Eau Cla          14:28.67  
  5 Smith, Sean                  St. Francis           14:29.06  
  6 Mebrahtu, Yonas              Graceland             14:31.79  
  7 Whitmore, Billy              U. of Chicag          14:32.80  
  8 Fisher, Colin                Tiffin                14:36.87  
  9 Burnstein, Michael           Washington U          14:37.56  
 10 Kerk, Sam                    Calvin                14:40.28  
 11 Morrison, Travis             North Centra          14:43.63  
 12 Sparks, Kevin                Washington U          14:44.08  
 13 Blaszczyk, Michael           St. Francis           14:44.37  
 14 Dale, Mitchell               Olivet Nazar          14:45.27  
 15 Rizzo, Phil                  St. Francis           14:46.84  
 16 Bryan, Isaac                 Taylor                14:49.71  
 17 Carroll, Pat                 Wilmington (          14:50.03  
 18 Gilbert, Mitchell            North Centra          14:50.42  
 19 Klein, Neal                  North Centra          14:50.95  
 20 Phillips, Mark               Wheaton (Ill          14:51.37  
 21 Klein, Roger                 North Centra          14:51.47  
 22 Ciesielski, Alex             Wis.-La Cros          14:53.13  
 23 Warner, Austin               Trinity Chri          14:53.16  
 24 Fahrenkrug, Derek            Wis.-Plattev          14:54.97  
 25 Peterson, Kevin              Calvin                14:57.75  
 26 VandeBunte, David            Calvin                14:58.13  
 27 Borneman, Matt               Wis.-Plattev          14:58.95  
 28 Hird, Timothy                North Centra          14:59.93  
 29 Hasenstein, Sean             Wis.-Stevens          15:00.83  
 30 Luby, T.J.                   Illinois Wes          15:02.06  
 31 Haffner, Brett               Wheaton (Ill          15:02.69  
 32 Goertz, Jacob                Wheaton (Ill          15:02.74  
 33 LaCroix, Dan                 Wis.-Plattev          15:04.55  
 34 Amarillas, Marc              Siu-Edwardsv          15:05.37  
 35 McAvoy, Joe                  North Centra          15:09.14  
 36 Weber, David                 North Centra          15:12.45  
 37 Mulder, Eddie                Emory                 15:15.12  
 38 Reyes, Dylan                 St. Francis           15:19.50  
 39 Hedman, Ron                  Wis.-Parksid          15:20.30  
 40 Hatton, Nate                 Wheaton (Ill          15:20.45  
 41 Gaither, Brent               North Centra          15:21.23  
 42 Ferguson, Josh               Calvin                15:22.07  
 43 Laskowske, AJ                North Centra          15:22.61  
 44 Smith, Nathan                Augustana (I          15:23.89  
 45 Davies, Geriant              Emory                 15:25.06  
 46 Lafree, Chris                Manchester            15:27.28  
 47 Stocker, Michael             Manchester            15:31.34  
 48 Peacock, Matt                St. Francis           15:31.62  
 49 Holliday, Kenton             Ohio Norther          15:33.15  
 50 Brinkmeier, Matthew          North Centra          15:33.35  
 51 Burgess, Matt                Trine                 15:34.47  
 52 Walden, Joel                 Wis.-Plattev          15:34.68  
 53 Krick, Hayden                Defiance              15:36.07  
 54 Matuszak, Michael            North Centra          15:38.75  
 55 Womboldt, Alec               Manchester            15:40.43  
 56 Gries, Kevin                 Concordia (W          15:40.94  
 57 Cross, Will                  Elmhurst              15:42.12  
 58 Hannapel, Daniel             North Centra          15:44.54  
 59 Van Haitsma, Alex            Calvin                15:45.49  
 60 King, Aaron                  Roosevelt             15:50.77  
 61 King, Rob                    Wilmington (          15:53.07  
 62 Walters, Campbell            Siu-Edwardsv          15:55.98  
 63 Camp, Jeff                   Elmhurst              15:56.13  
 64 Druba, Jay                   Franklin              15:56.94  
 65 Mamerow, Ryan                North Centra          15:59.70  
 66 Vankerkhoff, Todd            Wheaton (Ill          16:03.38  
 67 Trostle, Isaac               Augustana (I          16:03.72  
 68 Hill, Isaac                  Wisconsin Lu          16:05.68  
 69 Brimeyer, Andrew             Augustana (I          16:05.79  
 70 Stocking, Teddy              Wheaton (Ill          16:06.90  
 71 Grousnick, Steve             Milwaukee Sc          16:06.96  
 72 Wietlispach, Samuel          Illinois Tec          16:07.14  
 73 Flieger, Sebastian           North Centra          16:07.62  
 74 Harris, Ethan                Wheaton (Ill          16:08.53  
 75 Bernard, Eric                Carthage              16:09.57  
 76 Wainwright, Dave             Wheaton (Ill          16:11.72  
 77 Goetschel, Morgan            Aurora                16:12.68  
 78 Cowen, Andrew                Olivet Nazar          16:12.85  
 79 Perry, Ryan                  Concordia (W          16:17.38  
 80 Hinze, Martin                Concordia (W          16:19.80  
 81 Hofman, Brian                Trinity Chri          16:21.37  
 82 Wilder, Stephen              St. Francis           16:23.15  
 83 Dietrich, Mitch              Augustana (I          16:26.31  
 84 Smith, Paul                  Carthage              16:29.28  
 85 Koziczkowski, Trevor         Milwaukee Sc          16:35.08  
 86 Sullivan, Luke               Lewis                 16:36.15  
 87 Smith, Kent                  Wheaton (Ill          16:38.18  
 88 Linquist, Ian                Fontbonne             16:43.19  
 89 McMullin, Aean               Principia             16:51.97  
 90 Wallace, Sam                 Wisconsin Lu          16:52.46  
 91 Bertram, Ryan                Augustana (I          17:05.70  
 92 Herrejon, Pablo              Roosevelt             17:11.73  
 93 Boxdorfer, Bill              Fontbonne             18:03.40  
 -- Hird, Nick                   Naperville Runni          XDNF  
 -- Moore, Nick                  Siu-Edwardsv               DNF  
 -- Hartley, Tucker              Washington U               DNF  
 -- Brady, Kyle                  Naperville Runni     X14:31.51  
 -- Solverson, Keith             Runners Roos         X14:34.57  
 -- ramirez, pablo               Exh                  X14:36.30  
 -- Bojanov, Emil                Exh                  X14:47.13  
 -- Ashenden, Andy               Exh                  X14:48.85  
 -- Mack, Andy                   Exh                  X14:50.21  
 -- O'Connor, Matt               Big River Ru         X14:56.61  
 -- Kern, Charlie                Greater Phil         X15:03.74  
 -- Blaich, Kristian             Atlanta Trac         X15:05.38  
 -- Appiah, Allan                Exh                  X15:12.54  
 -- Weisenberger, Curtis         Exh                  X15:20.07  
 -- Sliwa, Max                   Exh                  X15:22.16  
 -- Wojdyla, Ryan                Exh                  X15:27.98  
 -- Hedman, Tom                  EXH                  X15:49.63  
 -- Netols, Greg                 U of Illinois Tr     X16:02.08  
 -- McDonnell, Declan            U of Illinois Tr     X16:03.61  
 -- Snyder, Alexander            U of Illinois Tr     X16:41.20  
 -- Hazel, Chris                 U of Illinois Tr     X16:48.03  
 -- Valicka, Chris               U of Illinois Tr     X17:01.76  
 -- Englander, Jacob             U of Illinois Tr     X17:16.92  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orvold, Ben                  Wis.-Parksid          29:47.89  
  2 Hackett, Jack                Marquette             30:04.72  
  3 Knisely, Nathan              Grand Valley          30:08.26  
  4 Bowman, Matt                 Augustana (I          30:31.86  
  5 Mebrahtu, Yonas              Graceland             30:32.17  
  6 Christiansen, Jobadiah       Calvin                30:41.12  
  7 Smith, Jonathan              Augustana (I          30:52.32  
  8 Dalke, Isaac                 U. of Chicag          31:17.98  
  9 Sohl, Luke                   Bridgewater           31:23.91  
 10 Sandlin, Kris                Franklin              31:25.66  
 11 Punzenberger, Mark           Wis.-La Cros          31:44.47  
 12 Patrick, Garrett             Washington U          31:53.68  
 13 Randle, Kevin                St. Ambrose           31:54.93  
 14 Werths, Aaron                Siu-Edwardsv          32:07.15  
 15 Bell, Grant                  Augustana (I          32:18.12  
 16 Guilbault, Kelvin            North Centra          32:26.20  
 17 Petterson, Elliott           Washington U          32:39.14  
 18 Sarna, Chris                 St. Xavier            33:10.27  
 19 Kunkel, Josh                 Manchester            34:10.91  
 -- Johnson, Blake               Marquette                  DNF  
 -- Gittelman, Brandon           Augustana (I               DNF  
 -- Condit, Adam                 Run A Blaze          X30:55.66  
 -- Nunes, Joey                  Team Binturo         X31:06.75  
 -- Birkel, Matt                 U of Illinois Tr     X32:40.76  
 -- Becker, Andy                 U of Illinois Tr     X33:47.74  
 -- Kelly, Jeff                  U of Illinois Tr     X33:56.65  
 -- Lustgarten, Brett            U of Illinois Tr     X34:31.41  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lindsey, William             Siu-Edwardsv             14.16   2.7  1 
  2 Jackson, Tyler               Washington U             14.25   2.7  1 
  3 Awah, Christian              Ashford                  14.62   2.7  1 
  4 Manning, Travis              NW Missouri              14.64   2.7  1 
  5 Maxey, Taylor                Marian (Ind.             14.70   2.7  1 
  6 Posthauer, Ronnie            Wabash                   14.80   2.3  2 
  7 Pawlak, Alexander            Concordia (W             14.97   2.7  1 
  8 Davis, Greg                  Augustana (I             14.98   2.7  1 
  9 Myers, Zane                  NW Missouri              15.05   0.8  3 
 10 Calyore, Christian           Hope                     15.06   2.3  2 
 11 German, Alan                 Wis.-Oshkosh             15.09   2.7  1 
 12 Stirgus, Clarence            Albion                   15.13   2.3  2 
 13 Greefkes, Vinny              Concordia (W             15.19   2.3  2 
 14 Currens, Luke                Taylor                   15.25   0.8  3 
 15 Hackbarth, Evan              Aurora                   15.26   1.2  4 
 16 Kittle, Max                  Anderson (In             15.43   1.2  4 
 17 Posthauer, Patrick           Wabash                   15.46   0.8  3 
 18 Ludwikowski, Justin          Ashford                  15.49   2.3  2 
 19 Krull, Nick                  Wis.-Stevens             15.51   0.8  3 
 20 Petty, Kalen                 North Centra             15.63   0.8  3 
 21 Frank, Tyler                 Washington U             15.64   1.5  5 
 22 Mueller, Nathan              Wabash                   15.72   2.3  2 
 23 Schultz, Josh                Concordia (I             15.73   1.2  4 
 24 Are, Ademola                 Ashford                  15.80   1.2  4 
 25 King, Marty                  Augustana (I             15.80   1.2  4 
 26 Darnell, Devon               North Centra             15.81   1.2  4 
 27 Taylor, Sam                  William Penn             15.90   1.2  4 
 28 Varela, Michael              North Centra             16.02   0.8  3 
 29 McNeil, Brad                 Anderson (In             16.16   1.2  4 
 30 Harper, Clayton              Principia                16.33   1.5  5 
 31 Deets, Matt                  Augustana (I             17.05   1.5  5 
 32 Michals, Joseph              North Centra             17.32   2.3  2 
 33 Teach, JP                    St. Francis              17.68   1.5  5 
 34 Cordero, Andy                Augustana (I             18.29   1.5  5 
 -- Borchardt, Matt              Exh                     X16.96   1.5  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lindsey, William             Siu-Edwardsv             51.45   1 
  2 Voland, David                Augustana (I             52.11   1 
  3 Wilch, Corey                 Wis.-Oshkosh             53.04   1 
  4 Davis, Greg                  Augustana (I             53.27   1 
  5 Versen, Ryan                 Cornerstone              53.77   1 
  6 Howard, Jon                  North Centra             53.94   1 
  7 Miller, Jeremy               Ashford                  54.28   2 
  8 Bennett, Kyle                Augustana (I             54.51   3 
  9 Duerksen, Adam               Cornerstone              54.56   2 
 10 Varela, Michael              North Centra             54.67   4 
 11 Michals, Joseph              North Centra             54.90   1 
 12 Calyore, Christian           Hope                     55.38   2 
 13 Yindra, Zach                 Wis.-Stevens             55.46   3 
 14 King, Marty                  Augustana (I             55.73   5 
 15 Hoffman, James               North Centra             55.78   3 
 16 Pawlak, Alexander            Concordia (W             55.83   2 
 17 O'Neal, Frank                Wis.-Oshkosh             56.01   5 
 18 Krull, Nick                  Wis.-Stevens             56.07   4 
 19 Gorman, Kevin                Wis.-Whitewa             56.58   4 
 20 Cooper, Zach                 Albion                   56.69   3 
 21 Myers, Zane                  NW Missouri              56.69   3 
 22 Awah, Christian              Ashford                  56.86   2 
 23 McNeil, Brad                 Anderson (In             56.92   4 
 24 Blakey, Nick                 Carthage                 57.16   4 
 25 Rosson, Billy                Wabash                   57.25   2 
 26 Mikesell, Matt               Wis.-Whitewa             57.28   4 
 27 Passer, Carey                Wis.-Whitewa             57.45   3 
 28 Wilke, Kris                  Wis.-Oshkosh             57.53   3 
 29 Dagg, Ben                    Wheaton (Ill             58.03   5 
 30 Kittle, Max                  Anderson (In             58.10   6 
 31 McSorley, Cody               Aurora                   58.17   5 
 32 Baker, Tim                   Wis.-Stevens             58.34   4 
 33 Lopez, Robert                Aurora                   58.59   6 
 34 Waller, Marcus               Olivet Nazar             59.15   6 
 35 Franke, James                Milwaukee Sc             59.55   6 
 36 Rein, Scott                  Concordia (I           1:01.77   5 
 37 Teach, JP                    St. Francis            1:01.80   6 
 38 Frank, Tyler                 Washington U           1:03.05   5 
 39 Williams, Jerry              Concordia (I           1:05.38   6 
 40 Konzen, Nate                 Trine                  1:06.62   5 
 -- Cordero, Andy                Augustana (I               DNF   6 
 -- Nelson, Alonzo               Exh                     X52.26   2 
 -- Hix, Nate                    Exh                     X53.40   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandenburg, Jared           Wis.-River F           9:00.78  
  2 Escareno, Jesus              Wis.-Parksid           9:04.32  
  3 Kieser, Jeremy               Wis.-Eau Cla           9:04.94  
  4 Austin, Jake                 Elmhurst               9:06.77  
  5 Waterman, James              Wheaton (Ill           9:07.30  
  6 Miller, Dawson               Wis.-Whitewa           9:11.97  
  7 Simmons, Michael             Ohio Norther           9:13.84  
  8 Janet, David                 North Centra           9:14.17  
  9 Carpenter, Jordan            Wis.-Oshkosh           9:16.52  
 10 Falland, Louis               Cornerstone            9:17.30  
 11 Collins, Brent               SE Missouri            9:17.76  
 12 Kremer, Jordan               North Centra           9:19.05  
 13 Mascote, Yonatan             North Centra           9:20.28  
 14 Berton, Mark                 Ohio Norther           9:22.38  
 15 Mangiapane, Andrew           Adrian                 9:24.37  
 16 Perdomo, Sal                 Trinity (Tex           9:24.78  
 17 Bahrani, Moe                 U. of Chicag           9:25.26  
 18 Busch, Tyler                 Augustana (I           9:25.69  
 19 Pursell, T.R.                NW Missouri            9:27.49  
 20 Shunk, Alec                  Wheaton (Ill           9:28.81  
 21 Gerken, Max                  Colorado Col           9:30.02  
 22 Slater, Corbin               Taylor                 9:33.59  
 23 Root, Ryan                   North Centra           9:35.00  
 24 Waterman, Jake               Wheaton (Ill           9:36.08  
 25 Lewis, Paul                  Albion                 9:36.94  
 26 Hetke, Paul                  Wis.-Eau Cla           9:38.27  
 27 Frey, Reuben                 Wis.-Stevens           9:38.53  
 28 Mickesh, Grant               Edgewood               9:38.74  
 29 Kassman, Zach                Fontbonne              9:39.81  
 30 Fuentes, Drew                Albion                 9:41.64  
 31 McHale, Dave                 Wheaton (Ill           9:44.11  
 32 Topp, Mike                   St. Francis            9:45.00  
 33 Carroll, Pat                 Wilmington (           9:46.56  
 34 Christian, Thomas            Augustana (I           9:49.50  
 35 Gaither, Brent               North Centra           9:54.28  
 36 Weisgerber, Patrick          North Centra           9:54.30  
 37 Baker, Brett                 Washington U           9:55.83  
 38 Wells, Daniel                Olivet Nazar           9:59.13  
 39 Hernandez, Brian             Hope                  10:00.47  
 40 Theisen, Phil                Illinois Tec          10:00.61  
 41 Zandbergen, Zachary          Hope                  10:01.24  
 42 Stockwell, Alex              Augustana (I          10:03.97  
 43 Schoen, Mitchell             Wheaton (Ill          10:06.15  
 44 Lofgren, Ian                 Olivet Nazar          10:06.77  
 45 Allabastro, Andrew           Augustana (I          10:06.87  
 46 Harris, Tommy                Augustana (I          10:06.96  
 47 Hartley, Tyler               Mount Mercy           10:14.39  
 48 Fraley, Aaron                Defiance              10:16.47  
 49 Parlette, Alex               North Centra          10:22.28  
 50 Hirschauer, Chad             Wilmington (          10:25.07  
 51 Mette, Robert                North Centra          10:30.97  
 52 Tortorelli, Mike             Augustana (I          10:35.02  
 53 Simo, Matt                   Augustana (I          10:38.73  
 54 Lee, Cody                    Illinois-Chi          10:45.92  
 55 Anderson, Jake               St. Francis           10:53.31  
 56 Belling Jr., Douglas         Aurora                11:01.58  
 57 Burch, John                  Augustana (I          11:10.44  
 58 Kachlik, Matthew             North Centra          11:18.16  
 59 Jaros, Pete                  Aurora                12:14.05  
 -- Perkins, Justin              Defiance                   DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                                 41.13   1 
  2 Wis.-Oshkosh  'A'                                     41.54   1 
  3 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                  42.17   1 
  4 Concordia (Wis.)  'A'                                 42.35   1 
  5 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                             42.51   1 
  6 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                                 42.85   2 
  7 Wabash  'A'                                           42.88   1 
  8 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                             43.47   2 
  9 St. Xavier  'A'                                       43.48   2 
 -- Millikin  'A'                                            DQ   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wabash  'A'                                         3:12.55   1 
  2 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                               3:14.42   1 
  3 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           3:14.56   1 
  4 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                3:15.14   2 
  5 NW Missouri  'A'                                    3:15.22   1 
  6 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                             3:16.50   1 
  7 Carthage  'A'                                       3:17.77   1 
  8 Cornerstone  'A'                                    3:18.46   1 
  9 St. Ambrose  'A'                                    3:19.20   2 
 10 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                               3:20.04   2 
 11 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                           3:22.07   2 
 12 Augustana (Ill.)  'C'                               3:25.50   2 
 13 North Central (Ill.)  'C'                           3:28.30   2 
 14 North Central (Ill.)  'D'                           3:47.81   2 
 -- Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                      DNF   1 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Xavier  'A'                                     8:24.45  
  2 Concordia (Ill.)  'A'                               8:26.13  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heerspink, Zach              North Centra             2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.05 2.09 2.12 2.15 
        P    P    P    O    O    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  2 Patterson, Christian         Wilmington (            J2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.05 2.09 2.12 2.15 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO    P  XXX 
  3 Sutton, Caleb                Judson                   2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Prosser, Josh                Augustana (I             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Moreland, Eric               Manchester               1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.05 
        P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  4 James, Trevor                Carthage                 1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Pieper, Justin               Washington U             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Panchol, Emmanuel            Ashford                 J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Tietje, Kyle                 Defiance                J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Sullivan, Jacob              Marian (Ind.            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Pembrook, Kyle               North Centra            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Brancheau, Ryan              Ohio Norther             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Carlson, Andrew              North Centra             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Smith, Austin                Ashford                 J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 14 Limberg, Lucas               Olivet Nazar            J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 14 Marzahl, Matt                Illinois-Chi            J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Gilbertson, Adam             Adrian                   1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 18 Tillman, Demarco             North Centra            J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Sipek, Billy                 Benedictine             J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Wielfaert, Aaron             Adrian                      NH            
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Schultz, Josh                Concordia (I                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Casper, Mason                North Centra                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Jean-Paul, Isaac             Exh                     X2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.05 2.09 2.12 2.15 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXO    P  XXX 
 -- Borchardt, Matt              Exh                     X1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Porter, Erik                 Exh                     X1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- Blum, Tyler                  U of Illinois Tr        X1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Winder, Josh                 North Centra             5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 5.36 
        P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Geraghty, Peter              North Centra            J5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 5.36 
        P   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Wood, John                   North Centra            J5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 5.36 
        P  XXO    P  XXX 
  4 Wleklinski, Frank            North Centra             4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 
        P   XO   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Michell, Brian               Olivet Nazar             4.76m   15-07.25 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Austin, Isaac                Olivet Nazar             4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Speaker, Cody                Wis.-Whitewa            J4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 
        P   XO  XXO    P  XXX 
  7 Morgan, Graham               Wilmington (            J4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Knox, Matt                   Wabash                   4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P   XO  XXX 
 10 Pavlish, Keith               Marian (Ind.            J4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Alaniva, Nick                Washington U             4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.31 4.46 
        O  XXX 
 12 Makous, Troy                 Washington U            J4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.31 4.46 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Padesky, Jeff                Augustana (I            J4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.31 4.46 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Becker, Josiah               Olivet Nazar            J4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.31 4.46 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Krause, Dan                  Wis.-Whitewa            J4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.31 4.46 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Doubet, Eric                 Milwaukee Sc                NH            
     4.31 
      XXX 
 -- Carron, Jared                Missouri Bap                NH            
     4.31 
      XXX 
 -- Monix, Kurt                  Manchester                  NH            
     4.31 4.46 
        P  XXX 
 -- Cozart, Tyler                Marian (Ind.                NH            
     4.31 
      XXX 
 -- Neidermeyer, Darren          Exh                     X5.21m   17-01.00 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 5.36 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fields, Ty'rel               Olivet Nazar             6.88m   0.3  22-07.00 
     6.82m(2.2) 6.76m(0.3) 6.71m(-1.6) 6.88m(0.3) FOUL      6.62m(1.0)
  2 Cassidy, Cody                Wis.-Whitewa             6.72m   0.5  22-00.75 
     6.57m(1.0) 6.72m(0.5) 6.67m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Mayhue, Steffon              Hope                     6.67m   0.3  21-10.75 
     6.60m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.67m(0.3) FOUL     
  4 Patterson, Justin            North Park               6.64m   0.3  21-09.50 
     FOUL(0.5) 6.08m(+0.0) 6.20m(2.0) 5.87m(+0.0) 6.51m(+0.0) 6.64m(0.3)
  5 Souvannsaing, Matt           North Centra             6.45m   1.0  21-02.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.45m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Kimball, Christopher         Adrian                   6.44m   0.9  21-01.50 
     6.28m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) 6.42m(-1.4) 6.39m(1.4) FOUL(0.3) 6.44m(0.9)
  7 Alaniva, Nick                Washington U             6.37m   1.1  20-10.75 
     FOUL      6.37m(1.1) FOUL      6.35m(-1.2) 6.00m(+0.0) FOUL     
  8 Lowe, Kameron                DuPage                   6.24m   1.1  20-05.75 
     6.04m(1.5) 6.24m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Deets, Matt                  Augustana (I             6.19m   1.4  20-03.75 
     5.80m(0.5) 5.87m(+0.0) 6.19m(1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Makous, Troy                 Washington U             6.06m   1.5  19-10.75 
     FOUL      6.04m(2.2) 6.05m(1.3) 5.72m(+0.0) 6.06m(1.5) FOUL     
 11 Mayne, Larry                 Concordia (I             5.95m  -0.2  19-06.25 
     5.52m(0.3) 5.43m(-1.4) 5.95m(-0.2)            
 12 Perez, Michael               North Centra             5.81m  +0.0  19-00.75 
     FOUL      5.81m(+0.0) FOUL                
 13 Nguyen, Marcus               DuPage                   5.49m   0.2  18-00.25 
     5.49m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Crowder, John                DuPage                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Wilson, Jalen                William Penn              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Agoro, Fuad                  Ashford                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Jean-Paul, Isaac             Exh                     X6.70m   1.6  21-11.75 
     6.70m(1.6) 6.65m(1.0) FOUL                 
 -- Tirmenstein, Andrew          Exh                     X6.59m   0.2  21-07.50 
     6.18m(1.7) 6.59m(0.2) 6.51m(+0.0)           
 -- Richter, Richmond            EXH                     X6.52m   1.1  21-04.75 
     FOUL      6.52m(1.1) FOUL                 
 -- gutierrez, david             Exh                     X5.68m  +0.0  18-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.68m(+0.0)            
 -- Blum, Tyler                  U of Illinois Tr        X5.61m  -0.4  18-05.00 
     5.47m(-0.1) 5.61m(-0.4) 5.44m(+0.0)            
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jamal                Concordia (I            14.51m  +0.0  47-07.25 
     14.13m(0.5) FOUL(0.6) 13.94m(1.1) 13.72m(0.3) 14.51m(+0.0) 14.31m(+0.0)
  2 Panchol, Emmanuel            Ashford                 14.35m  -0.5  47-01.00 
     14.35m(-0.5) FOUL      14.28m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Hutichson, Evan              Wis.-Stevens            14.15m  +0.0  46-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.49m(0.2) 13.65m(+0.0) 14.15m(+0.0) FOUL     
  4 Groves, Porter               NW Missouri             14.12m   1.0  46-04.00 
     14.12m(1.0) 13.94m(0.8) 13.70m(2.6) 13.90m(1.3) FOUL      14.07m(+0.0)
  5 Pacione, Joey                Illinois Wes            14.10m   0.7  46-03.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.75m(-0.7) 13.54m(0.8) 14.10m(0.7) 13.91m(0.6)
  6 Gardner, Alex                Manchester              13.81m   0.5  45-03.75 
     13.76m(1.5) 13.41m(1.0) 13.52m(+0.0) 13.81m(0.5) 13.49m(+0.0) FOUL     
  7 Magnuson, Randy              Taylor                  13.74m  -0.1  45-01.00 
     FOUL      13.53m(0.2) 13.74m(-0.1) 13.48m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Agoro, Fuad                  Ashford                 13.43m   1.9  44-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.43m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Rogers, Justin               Concordia (W            13.37m  -0.7  43-10.50 
     13.37m(-0.7) 13.14m(-0.3) 13.05m(+0.0) 12.79m(+0.0) 12.53m(+0.0) 12.83m(-0.6)
 10 Miller, Tyler                Albion                  12.98m   1.3  42-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.98m(1.3)            
 11 Mayne, Larry                 Concordia (I            12.57m   0.6  41-03.00 
     FOUL      12.16m(1.5) 12.57m(0.6)           
 12 Souvannsaing, Matt           North Centra            12.45m   1.5  40-10.25 
     11.04m(+0.0) 11.97m(0.1) 12.45m(1.5)            
 13 Brown, Erik                  North Centra            11.74m   1.3  38-06.25 
     11.20m(+0.0) 11.74m(1.3) FOUL                 
 14 Cipriano, Paul               North Centra            11.25m   0.5  36-11.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.25m(0.5)            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reisinger, Joe               Olivet Nazar            16.37m   53-08.50 
      FOUL  15.29m  FOUL  FOUL  16.37m  FOUL
  2 Raimondi, Greg               Carthage                16.04m   52-07.50 
      14.18m  16.04m  15.92m  FOUL  15.59m  15.82m
  3 Mehr, Jacob                  Adrian                  15.95m   52-04.00 
      FOUL  14.66m  15.95m  15.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Stoll, Derek                 Adrian                  15.84m   51-11.75 
      15.08m  15.64m  FOUL  FOUL  15.63m  15.84m
  5 Block, Greg                  Siu-Edwardsv            15.14m   49-08.25 
      15.14m  FOUL  FOUL  14.40m  14.91m  FOUL
  6 Beier, Joel                  Wabash                  15.13m   49-07.75 
      14.72m  14.38m  15.10m  15.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Stutzman, Dustin             Trine                   15.10m   49-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.10m  14.80m  14.48m  14.92m
  8 Johnson, Jarrayl             Carthage                14.92m   48-11.50 
      FOUL  14.55m  14.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Capshaw, Eric                Aurora                  14.83m   48-08.00 
      14.09m  14.14m  14.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Petroff, John                NW Missouri             14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.08m  14.52m  14.77m            
 11 Kapustka, Robert             North Centra            14.72m   48-03.50 
      FOUL  14.72m  FOUL         
 12 Metts, Mason                 Wilmington (            14.27m   46-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.27m         
 13 Casteel, Jason               Trine                   14.11m   46-03.50 
      13.34m  14.11m  13.25m            
 14 Reavis, Michael              Wilmington (            13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.29m  13.22m  13.76m            
 15 Wilson, Brian                North Centra            13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.29m  FOUL  13.68m            
 16 Miller, Brandon              Carthage                13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.67m  13.15m  FOUL            
 17 Lofton, Josh                 Manchester              13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.25m  13.42m  13.37m            
 18 Macenas, Edison              DuPage                  13.38m   43-10.75 
      11.97m  13.00m  13.38m           
 19 Hosey, John                  North Centra            13.37m   43-10.50 
      12.53m  13.37m  FOUL            
 20 Burke, Zach                  Aurora                  12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.38m  12.78m  12.96m            
 21 Mullen, Chris                North Park              12.89m   42-03.50 
      FOUL  12.89m  FOUL            
 22 Thomas, A.J.                 North Centra            12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  11.75m  FOUL            
 23 Anderson, Dave               North Park              12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.14m  12.17m  12.21m            
 24 Read, Brian                  North Centra            11.82m   38-09.50 
      10.89m  11.82m  11.57m           
 -- Lopez, Deven                 Loyola (Ill.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christensen, Phil            Augustana (I            48.14m     157-11 
      42.05m  48.14m  FOUL  47.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Mehr, Jacob                  Adrian                  47.09m     154-06 
      44.46m  46.62m  47.09m  FOUL  43.41m  46.94m
  3 Reisinger, Joe               Olivet Nazar            47.07m     154-05 
      43.64m  44.66m  44.62m  FOUL  FOUL  47.07m
  4 Kapustka, Robert             North Centra            46.52m     152-07 
      46.52m  45.19m  45.53m  46.03m  FOUL  45.98m
  5 De St Jean, Derek            Wabash                  46.27m     151-10 
      46.27m  44.94m  45.30m  FOUL  44.71m  FOUL
  6 Raimondi, Greg               Carthage                45.93m     150-08 
      44.36m  44.94m  45.93m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Lombardino, Kyle             Siu-Edwardsv            45.85m     150-05 
      42.42m  45.10m  45.85m  44.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Higgins, Kenny               Taylor                  43.78m     143-08 
      43.78m  42.97m  42.72m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Chocola, Adam                Benedictine             43.69m     143-04 
      43.69m  41.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Arnold, Tom                  Washington U            43.15m     141-07 
      43.15m  41.06m  FOUL           
 11 Roat, Zachary                Olivet Nazar            42.62m     139-10 
      34.23m  FOUL  42.62m           
 12 Benner, Jacob                Augustana (I            42.48m     139-04 
      42.38m  42.48m  42.10m           
 13 Block, Greg                  Siu-Edwardsv            41.63m     136-07 
      41.63m  FOUL  40.92m            
 14 Stoll, Derek                 Adrian                  41.48m     136-01 
      41.48m  38.90m  FOUL            
 15 Hoelscher, Jonah             St. Ambrose             41.45m     136-00 
      FOUL  41.45m  FOUL           
 16 Kirk, Steven                 Illinois Wes            41.29m     135-05 
      40.52m  41.29m  FOUL           
 17 Davis, Eric                  St. Francis             41.14m     135-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.14m           
 18 Kelley, Devin                Wabash                  40.70m     133-06 
      40.15m  37.86m  40.70m           
 19 Gonzalez, Zeus               Aurora                  40.48m     132-10 
      FOUL  35.98m  40.48m           
 20 Smith, AJ                    Lewis Univer            40.32m     132-03 
      FOUL  36.77m  40.32m           
 21 Miller, Brandon              Carthage                39.88m     130-10 
      FOUL  39.88m  FOUL           
 22 Macek, Kevin                 Augustana (I            39.39m     129-03 
      38.65m  39.39m  38.14m           
 23 Macenas, Edison              DuPage                  39.20m     128-07 
      39.20m  31.97m  FOUL           
 24 Monahan, Tyler               Benedictine             38.12m     125-01 
      38.12m  37.00m  37.36m          
 25 Capshaw, Eric                Aurora                  33.04m     108-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.04m           
 -- Schmidt, Eric                Carthage                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Read, Brian                  North Centra              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Raimondi, Greg               Carthage                57.78m     189-07 
      56.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55.41m  57.78m
  2 Myers, Adam                  Augustana (I            56.14m     184-02 
      54.25m  53.33m  52.61m  56.14m  54.94m  53.04m
  3 Schmidt, Eric                Carthage                53.89m     176-10 
      51.28m  52.77m  52.73m  52.51m  53.89m  FOUL
  4 Kapustka, Robert             North Centra            52.75m     173-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Benning, Brian               Augustana (I            51.88m     170-02 
      50.93m  51.88m  49.55m  47.41m  50.42m  51.69m
  6 Gutter, Joe                  Ohio Norther            51.81m     170-00 
      50.10m  51.81m  51.49m  51.33m  50.24m  49.92m
  7 Stoll, Derek                 Adrian                  51.30m     168-04 
      49.70m  51.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.85m
  8 Kirk, Steven                 Illinois Wes            50.61m     166-00 
      49.40m  47.89m  50.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Chocola, Adam                Benedictine             50.15m     164-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.15m  FOUL  FOUL  50.07m
 10 Capshaw, Eric                Aurora                  48.55m     159-03 
      44.80m  48.55m  46.23m           
 11 Metts, Mason                 Wilmington (            48.22m     158-02 
      FOUL  47.99m  48.22m           
 12 Block, Greg                  Siu-Edwardsv            47.73m     156-07 
      45.81m  47.73m  46.62m           
 13 Stufflebam, Sam              Taylor                  47.37m     155-05 
      47.37m  FOUL  45.26m         
 14 Macek, Kevin                 Augustana (I            46.32m     152-00 
      41.91m  46.32m  FOUL           
 15 Miller, Brandon              Carthage                46.24m     151-08 
      42.46m  46.24m  45.29m           
 16 Reavis, Michael              Wilmington (            45.78m     150-02 
      42.48m  40.94m  45.78m           
 17 Eddleman, Tommy              Millikin                45.15m     148-01 
      45.11m  45.15m  42.61m           
 18 Gonzalez, Zeus               Aurora                  40.07m     131-05 
      FOUL  40.07m  FOUL           
 19 Monahan, Tyler               Benedictine             39.59m     129-11 
      39.11m  39.59m  38.41m           
 20 Casteel, Jason               Trine                   36.46m     119-07 
      35.84m  36.46m  FOUL           
 21 Dziedzic, Mike               DuPage                  30.83m     101-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.83m           
 -- Thomas, Kendall              Exh                    X57.94m     190-01 
      55.63m  FOUL  57.94m         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johansson, David             North Park              60.81m     199-06 
      57.59m  60.81m  60.60m  55.71m  59.15m  60.24m
  2 Ambrosio, Daniel             Wabash                  58.94m     193-04 
      58.54m  FOUL  56.13m  58.94m  58.04m  FOUL
  3 Groninger, Evan              Wabash                  56.71m     186-01 
      56.71m  54.14m  49.66m  52.29m  52.55m  47.31m
  4 Gorman, Kevin                Wis.-Whitewa            55.45m     181-11 
      FOUL  51.44m  55.45m  46.57m  47.07m  49.23m
  5 Giaquinto, Mike              North Centra            55.29m     181-05 
      53.98m  FOUL  55.29m  53.64m  48.77m  52.81m
  6 Fridrich, Nick               North Centra            54.02m     177-03 
      52.47m  54.02m  45.01m  FOUL  FOUL  47.07m
  7 Ahrberg, Barrett             Wheaton (Ill            52.18m     171-02 
      52.18m  45.74m  47.35m  FOUL  FOUL  46.72m
  8 Reynolds, Marcus             Olivet Nazar            51.38m     168-07 
      50.16m  51.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Capshaw, Eric                Aurora                  51.19m     167-11 
      51.19m  45.73m  50.78m  48.35m  48.77m  FOUL
 10 Slater, Corbin               Taylor                  51.03m     167-05 
      50.97m  FOUL  51.03m            
 11 Cutting, Ben                 Washington U            48.93m     160-06 
      45.55m  48.66m  48.93m            
 12 Reasor, John                 North Centra            46.83m     153-08 
      46.83m  40.51m  42.34m            
 13 Miller, Brandon              Carthage                45.31m     148-08 
      FOUL  45.08m  45.31m         
 14 Seymour, Alec                Augustana (I            44.96m     147-06 
      FOUL  44.96m  40.61m            
 15 Whistler, Clayton            Trine                   43.86m     143-11 
      43.64m  43.85m  43.86m            
 16 Shellenberger, Chris         St. Xavier              37.17m     121-11 
      37.17m  36.48m  FOUL            
 -- Tenglin, Lars                EXH                    X61.34m     201-03 
      60.04m  61.34m  FOUL            
 -- Solveson, Brock              Exh                    X58.32m     191-04 
      FOUL  55.72m  58.32m            
 -- Kallemeyn, Tyler             Exh                    X54.33m     178-03 
      52.15m  52.08m  54.33m           
 -- Di Leo Razuk, Juan           Northwestern           X44.59m     146-03 
      43.86m  44.59m  40.23m            
 -- stack, matt                  Exh                    X44.50m     146-00 
      44.50m  44.02m  FOUL            
 -- pinter, jacob                Exh                    X42.69m     140-01 
      42.69m  36.99m  FOUL            
 -- Stack, Mike                  Exh                    X41.04m     134-08 
      FOUL  41.04m  FOUL            
Auctions
  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago
Big East NCAA Marquette University Learfield